Главная страница » Reading 120 2016. Результаты

Reading 120 2016. Результаты

10 сентябряСША, Шоссе — 1.2. Reading 120 2016

 

(фото: marcoquezada.com)
(фото: marcoquezada.com)

Результаты Reading 120 2016.

Результаты

Гонщик (страна) командаРезультат
1Oscar Clark (USA) Holowesko Citadel pb Hincapie Sportwear5:04:56
2Eric Marcotte (USA) Jamis Cycling Team
3Andrew Flaksis (Lat) Holowesko Citadel pb Hincapie Sportwear0:00:18
4Robin Carpenter (USA) Holowesko Citadel pb Hincapie Sportwear
5Travis McCabe (USA) Holowesko Citadel pb Hincapie Sportwear
6Evan Huffman (USA) Rally Cycling Team0:01:15
7Nicolae Tanovitchii (Mda) Lupus Racing Team0:01:45
8Mathew Busche (USA) UnitedHealthCare0:04:54
9Logan Huchings (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World0:05:48
10Ruben Companioni (Cub) Jamis Cycling Team0:07:02
11Joseph Chavarria (CRc) Lupus Racing Team
12Matt Zimmer (USA) Credit Velo — Trek
13Andrei Krasilnikau (Blr) Holowesko Citadel pb Hincapie Sportwear
14Jonathan Clarke (USA) UnitedHealthCare
15Emerson Oronte (USA) Rally Cycling Team
16Timothy Rugg (USA) Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme0:07:10
17Dennis Ramirez (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson /Trek Cycling Team0:07:15
18Robert Britton (Can) Rally Cycling Team0:07:32
19Christopher Jones (USA) UnitedHealthCare
20Christopher Horner (USA) Lupus Racing Team
21Brett Wachtendorf (USA) LowestRates.com0:08:11
22Brad Neagos (USA) Bissell ABG Giant0:10:12
23Edwin Avila (Col) Team Illuminate0:10:27
24James Piccoli (Can) Equipe Transports Lacombe/Devinci
25John Harris (USA) PushWorks Racing p/b Van Dessel0:11:56
26Connor Brown (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World0:12:10
27Glenn Ferreira (USA) Metra/Xrcel/Cycles 540:12:41
28Joseph Hydrick (USA) CS Velo Racing0:12:45
29Adam De Vos (Can) Rally Cycling Team0:12:51
30Brendan Mccormack (USA) CCB Racing0:12:59
31Chase Goldstein (USA) CRCA / Lupus Racing Team0:13:16
32Sean Gardner (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Team0:16:15
33Matthew Brophy (USA) Credit Velo — Trek
34Griffin Easter (USA) Team Illuminate
35Sammy Moseley (USA) Foundation Elite Team
36Robert Gutgesell (Can) Equipe Transports Lacombe/Devinci
37Edward Greene (USA) LowestRates.com
38Will Cooper (USA) Berks Regional Cycling
39Justin Mauch (USA) Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme
40Micah Engle (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson /Trek Cycling Team
41Alex Hoehn (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World
42Aaron Beebe (USA) Bissell ABG Giant
43Stephen Keeping (Can) Equipe Transports Lacombe/Devinci
44Connor Mccutcheon (USA) Team Illuminate
45Adam Farabaugh (USA) Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching
46Gavin Murray (USA) Echelon-Storck Devo
47Jason Gandzjuk (USA) Echelon-Storck Devo
48Chris Strumolo (USA) CRCA / Lupus Racing Team
49Nicholas Torraca (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World
50Andrew Giniat (USA) Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching
51Trevor Connor (Can) Metra/Xrcel/Cycles 54
52Chris Wyman (USA) PushWorks Racing p/b Van Dessel
53Matthew Sherar (Can) LowestRates.com
54Zachary Allison (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World
55Mac Brennan (USA) Holowesko Citadel pb Hincapie Sportwear
56Thomas Gibbons (USA) Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching
57Sepp Kuss (USA) Rally Cycling Team
58Stefano Barberi (USA) Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching
59Alberto Covarrubias (Mex) Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World
60Bobby Lea (USA) Berks Regional Cycling
61Sean Burger (USA) CS Velo Racing
62Kai Wiggins (USA) CCB Racing
63Cory Small (USA) CCB Racing
64Isaiah Newkirk (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson /Trek Cycling Team
65Parker Kyzer (USA) Team Finish Strong Elite
66Tim Weigelt (USA) CS Velo Racing
67Timothy Savre (USA) Credit Velo — Trek
68Lucas Haedo (Arg) Jamis Cycling Team
69Adderlyn Cruz (Dom) Foundation Elite Team
70Noah Granigan (USA) CCB Racing
71Dominic Caiazzo (USA) CRCA / Lupus Racing Team
72Olivier Peloquin (Can) Equipe Transports Lacombe/Devinci
73Rob Evans (USA) Team Illuminate
74Trevor O’donnell (Can) Real Deal D’ornellas p/b Garneau
75Jonathan Jacob (USA) Bissell ABG Giant
76Cullen Easter (USA) Team Illuminate
77Gorgi Popstefanov (Mkd) Metra/Xrcel/Cycles 54
78Geron Williams (Guy) Foundation Elite Team
79Ryan Rapolas (USA) Berks Regional Cycling
DNFTyler Magner (USA) UnitedHealthCare
DNFTanner Putt (USA) UnitedHealthCare
DNFDaniel Jaramillo (Col) UnitedHealthCare
DNFDanny Pate (USA) Rally Cycling Team
DNFJanier Acevedo (Col) Jamis Cycling Team
DNFLuis Amaran (Cub) Jamis Cycling Team
DNFStephen Basset (USA) Jamis Cycling Team
DNFMatthieu Jeannes (Fra) Lupus Racing Team
DNFEvan Murphy (USA) Lupus Racing Team
DNFWinston David (USA) Lupus Racing Team
DNFCorey Davis (USA) Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching
DNFMichael Hernandez (USA) CCB Racing
DNFWill Dugan (USA) CCB Racing
DNFConor O’brien (Can) Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme
DNFTimothy Austen (Can) Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme
DNFCameron Mcphaden (Can) LowestRates.com
DNFTyler D’arcy (Can) LowestRates.com
DNFBenoit Boulay (Can) Equipe Transports Lacombe/Devinci
DNFEran Preble (USA) Metra/Xrcel/Cycles 54
DNFTaylor Warren (USA) Metra/Xrcel/Cycles 54
DNFJake Henningsen (USA) Metra/Xrcel/Cycles 54
DNFJohn Delong (USA) Berks Regional Cycling
DNFMichael Reidenbach (USA) Berks Regional Cycling
DNFAndrew Wulfkuhle (USA) Berks Regional Cycling
DNFRyan Dewald (USA) Team Skyline
DNFDavid Dawson (USA) Team Skyline
DNFWes Kline (USA) Team Skyline
DNFKyle Penny (USA) Team Skyline
DNFDaniel Holloway (USA) Team Skyline
DNFBenjamin Fogle (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Team
DNFChristopher Jones (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Team
DNFTaylor Perman (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Team
DNFDakota Schaeffe (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Team
DNFDaniel Tokarczyk (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Team
DNFChristoper Meacham (USA) PushWorks Racing p/b Van Dessel
DNFIan Whaley (USA) PushWorks Racing p/b Van Dessel
DNFGevan Samuel TTO PushWorks Racing p/b Van Dessel
DNFEvan Hartig (USA) Credit Velo — Trek
DNFJosh Johnson (USA) Bissell ABG Giant
DNFMatthew Mcloone (USA) Battley Harley Davidson
DNFConnor Ryan (USA) Battley Harley Davidson
DNFSteven Kusy (USA) Battley Harley Davidson
DNFKevin Gottlieb (USA) Battley Harley Davidson
DNFMattison Brady (USA) Battley Harley Davidson
DNFRafael Meran (Dom) Foundation Elite Team
DNFQuinten Winkel (Ned) Foundation Elite Team
DNFJuan Pimentel Jr (USA) Foundation Elite Team
DNFBrady Gibney (USA) CS Velo Racing
DNFCraig Nichols (USA) CS Velo Racing
DNFRobert Wasch (USA) CS Velo Racing
DNFGeorge Simpson (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson /Trek Cycling Team
DNFBryan Gomez (Col) Gateway Harley Davidson /Trek Cycling Team
DNFDavid Lombardo (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson /Trek Cycling Team
DNFGerardo Medina (Mex) Echelon-Storck Devo
DNFOwen Gillott (Aus) Echelon-Storck Devo
DNFJules Goguely (USA) Echelon-Storck Devo
DNFZach Nehr (USA) Echelon-Storck Devo
DNFMatthew Moosa (USA) Team Finish Strong Elite
DNFChris Uberti (USA) Team Finish Strong Elite
DNFWillem Kaiser (USA) Team Finish Strong Elite
DNFAllan Rego (USA) CRCA / Lupus Racing Team
DNFRoss Baldwin (USA) CRCA / Lupus Racing Team
DNFMichael Margarite (USA) CRCA / Lupus Racing Team
DNFEd Veal (Can) Real Deal D’ornellas p/b Garneau
DNFGaelen Merritt (Can) Real Deal D’ornellas p/b Garneau
DNFAnton Varabei (Can) Real Deal D’ornellas p/b Garneau

[свернуть]

Оставьте отзыв

Ваш электронный адрес не будет опубликован.