Главная страница » Giro D’Italia 2011 Составы команд

Giro D’Italia 2011 Составы команд

                    Acqua & Sapone (ITA)
      1           Garzelli Stefano           Italy    
      2           Codol Massimo           Italy    
      3           Corioni Claudio           Italy    
      4           Betancourt Gomez Carlos Alberto           Colombia    
      5           Marzoli Ruggero           Italy    
      6           Miholjevic Vladimir           Croatia    
      7           Napolitano Danilo           Italy    
      8           Sarmiento Tunarrosa Cayetano Jose           Colombia    
      9           Taborre Fabio           Italy    
                                   
                     Ag2R La Mondiale (FRA)
      11           Nocentini Rinaldo           Italy    
      12           Berard Julien           France    
      13           Cherel Mickaлl           France    
      14           Dessel Cyril           France    
      15           Dupont Hubert           France    
      16           Gadret John           France    
      17           Gastauer Ben           Luxembourg    
      18           Krivtsov Yuriy           France    
      19           Montaguti Matteo           Italy    
                                   
                     Androni Giocattoli (ITA)
      21           Serpa Perez Jose Rodolfo           Colombia    
      22           Sella Emanuele           Italy    
      23           Rujano Guillen Jose           Venezuela    
      24           De Marchi Alessandro           Italy    
      25           Ermeti Giairo           Italy    
      26           Ferrari Roberto           Italy    
      27           Ochoa Carlos Jose           Venezuela    
      28           Rodriguez Jackson           Venezuela    
      29           Vicioso Arcos Angel           Spain    
                                   
                     BMC Racing Team (USA)
      31           Barton Chris           United States    
      32           Beyer Chad           United States    
      33           Frank Mathias           Switzerland    
      34           Kohler Martin           Switzerland    
      35           Kristoff Alexander           Norway    
      36           Butler Chris           United States    
      37           Tschopp Johann           Switzerland    
      38           Wyss Danilo           Switzerland    
      39           Zahner Simon           Switzerland    
                                   
                     Colnago — Csf Inox (IRL)
      41           Pozzovivo Domenico           Italy    
      42           Belletti Manuel           Italy    
      43           Modolo Sacha           Italy    
      44           Pirazzi Stefano           Italy    
      45           Savini Filippo           Italy    
      46           Canuti Federico           Italy    
      47           Stortoni Simone           Italy    
      48           Brambilla Gianluca           Italy    
      49           Frapporti Marco           Italy    
                                   
                     Euskaltel — Euskadi (SPA)
      51           Anton Hernandez Igor           Spain    
      52           Sesma Sorbet Daniel           Spain    
      53           Minguez Ayala Miguel           Spain    
      54           Isasi Flores Inaki           Spain    
      55           Cazaux Pierre           France    
      56           Aramendia Lorente Javier           Spain    
      57           Azanza Soto Jorge           Spain    
      58           Oroz Ugalde Juan Jose           Spain    
      59           Nieve Ituralde Mikel           Spain    
                                   
                     Geox -Tmc (SPA)
      61           Menchov Denis           Russia    
      62           Sastre Candil Carlos           Spain    
      63           Wyss Marcel           Switzerland    
      64           Blanco Rodriguez David           Spain    
      65           Cheula Giampaolo           Italy    
      66           Kozontchuk Dmitriy           Russia    
      67           Duarte Arevalo Fabio Andres           Colombia    
      68           Ardila Cano Mauricio Alberto           Colombia    
      69           Valls Ferri Rafael           Spain    
                                   
                     HTC — Highroad (USA)
      71           Cavendish Mark           Great Britain    
      72           Pinotti Marco           Italy    
      73           Gretsch Patrick           Germany    
      74           Lewis Craig           United States    
      75           Bak Lars Ytting           Denmark    
      76           Rabon Frantisek           Czech Republic    
      77           Rasmussen Alex           Denmark    
      78           Renshaw Mark           Australia    
      79           Siutsou Kanstantsin           Belarus    
                                   
                     Katusha Team (RUS)
      81           Rodriguez Oliver Joaquin           Spain    
      82           Di Luca Danilo           Italy    
      83           Brutt Pavel           Russia    
      84           Caruso Giampaolo           Italy    
      85           Moreno Fernandez Daniel           Spain    
      86           Vorganov Eduard           Russia    
      87           Losada Alguacil Alberto           Spain    
      88           Horrach Rippoll Joan           Spain    
      89           Kuschynski Aleksandr           Belarus    
                                   
                     Lampre — ISD (ITA)
      91           Scarponi Michele           Italy    
      92           Petacchi Alessandro           Italy    
      93           Marzano Marco           Italy    
      94           Ulissi Diego           Italy    
      95           Hondo Danilo           Germany    
      96           Niemiec Przemyslaw           Poland    
      97           Spezialetti Alessandro           Italy    
      98           Righi Daniele           Italy    
      99           Spilak Simon           Slovenia    
                                   
                       LEOPARD-Trek (LUX)
      101           Feillu Brice           France    
      102           Klemme Domenik           Germany    
      103           Rohregger Thomas           Austria    
      104           Stamsnijder Tom           Netherlands    
      105           Pires Bruno           Portugal    
      106           Vigano Davide           Italy    
      107           Wegmann Fabian           Germany    
      108           Weylandt Wouter           Belgium    
      109           Zaugg Oliver           Switzerland    
                                   
                       Liquigas?- Cannondale (ITA)
      111           Nibali Vincenzo           Italy    
      112           Agnoli Valerio           Italy    
      113           Capecchi Eros           Italy    
      114           Marangoni Alan           Italy    
      115           Dall’Antonia Tiziano           Italy    
      116           Sabatini Fabio           Italy    
      117           Salerno Cristiano           Italy    
      118           Szmyd Sylvester           Poland    
      119           Vanotti Alessandro           Italy    
                                   
                       Movistar Team (SPA)
      121           Arroyo Duran David           Spain    
      122           Kiryienka Vasil           Belarus    
      123           Konovalovas Ignatas           Lithuania    
      124           Oyarzun Guiсez Carlos Ivan           Chile    
      125           Lastras Garcia Pablo           Spain    
      126           Pardilla Bellon Sergio           Spain    
      127           Pasamontes Rodriguez Luis           Spain    
      128           Samoilav Branislav           Belarus    
      129           Ventoso Alberdi Francisco Josй           Spain    
                                   
                       Omega Pharma — Lotto (BEL)
      131           Bakelants Jan           Belgium    
      132           Blythe Adam           Great Britain    
      133           De Greef Francis           Belgium    
      134           De Clercq Bart           Belgium    
      135           Dockx Gert           Belgium    
      136           Kaisen Olivier           Belgium    
      137           Lang Sebastian           Germany    
      138           Veikkanen Jussi           Finland    
      139           Lodewyck Klaas           Belgium    
                                   
                       Pro Team Astana (KAZ)
      141           Kreuziger Roman           Czech Republic    
      142           Tiralongo Paolo           Italy    
      143           Masciarelli Francesco           Italy    
      144           Kiserlovski Robert           Croatia    
      145           Gourov Maxim           Kazahkstan    
      146           Jufre Pou Josep           Spain    
      147           Dyachenko Alexsandr           Kazahkstan    
      148           Petrov Evgeni           Russia    
      149           Stangelj Gorazd           Slovenia    
                                   
                       Farnese Vini — Neri Sottoli (GBr)
      150           Visconti Giovanni           Italy    
      151           Failli Francesco           Italy    
      152           Giordani Leonardo           Italy    
      153           Gatto Oscar           Italy    
      154           Rabottini Matteo           Italy    
      155           Mazzanti Luca           Italy    
      156           Favilli Elia           Italy    
      157           Noe’ Andrea           Italy    
      158           Ricci Bitti Davide           Italy    
                                   
                       Quickstep Cycling Team (BEL)
      161           Chicchi Francesco           Italy    
      162           Cataldo Dario           Italy    
      163           Ciolek Gerald           Germany    
      164           Reda Francesco           Italy    
      165           Engels Addy           Netherlands    
      166           Malacarne Davide           Italy    
      167           Pineau Jerome           France    
      168           Seeldrayers Kevin           Belgium    
      169           Vandewalle Kristof           Belgium    
                                   
                       Rabobank Cycling Team (NED)
      171           Brown Graeme           Australia    
      172           Flens Rick           Netherlands    
      173           Kruijswijk Steven           Netherlands    
      174           Clement Stef           Netherlands    
      175           Slagter Tom Jelte           Netherlands    
      176           Tankink Bram           Netherlands    
      177           Van Emden Jos           Netherlands    
      178           Van Winden Dennis           Netherlands    
      179           Weening Pieter           Netherlands    
                                   
                       Saxo Bank — Sungard (DEN)
      181           Contador Velasco Alberto           Spain    
      182           Didier Laurent           Luxembourg    
      183           Gustov Volodymir           Ukraine    
      184           Hernandez Blazquez Jesus           Spain    
      185           Klostergaard Larsen Kasper           Denmark    
      186           Porte Richie           Australia    
      187           Navarro Garcia Daniel           Spain    
      188           Tosatto Matteo           Italy    
      189           Morkov Michael           Denmark    
                                   
                       Sky Procycling (GBR)
      191           Lovkvist Thomas           Sweden    
      192           Barry Michael           Canada    
      193           Carlstrjm Kjell           Finland    
      194           Cioni Dario David           Italy    
      195           Downing Russel           Great Britain    
      196           Appollonio Davide           Italy    
      197           Nordhaug Lars Petter           Norway    
      198           Kennaugh Peter           Great Britain    
      199           Possoni Morris           Italy    
                                   
                       Team Garmin — Cervelo (USA)
      201           Farrar Tyler           United States    
      202           Lancaster Brett           Australia    
      203           Peterson Thomas           United States    
      204           Fischer Murilo           Brazil    
      205           Le Mevel Christophe           France    
      206           Meyer Cameron           Australia    
      207           Millar David           Great Britain    
      208           Stetina Peter           United States    
      209           Wilson Matthew           Australia    
                                   
                       Team Radioshack (USA)
      211           Popovych Yaroslav           Ukraine    
      212           Mcewen Robbie           Australia    
      213           Machado Tiago           Portugal    
      214           Beppu Fumiyuki           Japan    
      215           Cardoso Manuel Antonio Leal           Portugal    
      216           Deignan Philip           Ireland    
      217           Hunter Robert           South Africa    
      218           Rovny Ivan           Russia    
      219           Selander Bjorn           United States    
                                   
                       Vacansoleil — DCM Pro Cycling Team (NED)
      221           Carrara Matteo           Italy    
      222           Bozic Borut           Slovenia    
      223           Belkov Maxim           Russia    
      224           Golas Michal           Poland    
      225           Hoogerland Johnny           Netherlands    
      226           Lagutin Sergey           Uzbekistan    
      227           Ongarato Alberto           Italy    
      228           Selvaggi Mirko           Italy    
      229           Veuchelen Frederik           Belgium     

Оставьте отзыв

Ваш электронный адрес не будет опубликован.