Главная страница » Результаты: Tour de Vendee-2022. Результаты

Результаты: Tour de Vendee-2022. Результаты

Результаты: Tour de Vendee-2022. Результаты




La Roche-sur-Yon — La Roche-sur-Yon, 206,9 км

1Bryan Coquard (Fra) Cofidis4:45:23
2Arnaud Demare (Fra) Groupama — Fdj+00
3Luca Mozzato (Ita) B&B Hotels — Ktm
4Christophe Noppe (Bel) Team Arkea — Samsic
5Matis Louvel (Fra) Team Arkea — Samsic
6Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Groupama — Fdj+03
7Marc Sarreau (Fra) Ag2R Citroen Team
8Sandy Dujardin (Fra) Totalenergies
9Julien Simon (Fra) Totalenergies
10Mael Guegan (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique
11Valentin Tabellion (Fra) Go Sport — Roubaix Lille Metropole
12Emmanuel Morin (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique
13Clement Venturini (Fra) Ag2R Citroen Team
14Carlos Canal Blanco (Esp) Euskaltel — Euskadi
15Morné Van Niekerk (Rsa) St Michel — Auber 93
16Edvald Boasson-Hagen (Nor) Totalenergies
17Maxime Jarnet (Fra) Go Sport — Roubaix Lille Metropole
18Manuel Peñalver Aniorte (Esp) Burgos-Bh
19Cyril Barthe (Fra) B&B Hotels — Ktm
20Franck Bonnamour (Fra) B&B Hotels — Ktm
21Andrea Peron (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk+09
22Romain Cardis (Fra) St Michel — Auber 93+11
23Alexander Molenaar (Ned) Burgos-Bh
24Axel Narbonne Zuccarelli (Fra) Nice Metropole Cote D’Azur+12
25Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao (Esp) Euskaltel — Euskadi
26David Lozano Riba (Esp) Team Novo Nordisk
27Tristan Delacroix (Fra) Nice Metropole Cote D’Azur
28Axel Mariault (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique
29Antoine Raugel (Fra) Ag2R Citroen Team
30Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Esp) Euskaltel — Euskadi
31Flavien Maurelet (Fra) St Michel — Auber 93
32Kiaan Watts (Nzl) Global 6 Cycling+18
33Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego (Esp) Burgos-Bh
34Florian Dauphin (Fra) B&B Hotels — Ktm
35Conn Mc Dunphy (Irl) Evopro Racing
36Daniel Koszela (Can) Xspeed United Continental
37Eddy Fine (Fra) Cofidis
38Clément Carisey (Fra) Go Sport — Roubaix Lille Metropole
39Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis (Esp) Burgos-Bh
40Paul Hennequin (Fra) Nice Metropole Cote D’Azur
41Lewis Askey (Gbr) Groupama — Fdj
42Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Totalenergies
43Fabien Doubey (Fra) Totalenergies
44Tom Paquet (Lux) Team U Nantes Atlantique
45Dorian Godon (Fra) Ag2R Citroen Team+23
46Hamish Beadle (Nzl) Team Novo Nordisk+25
47Hugo Toumire (Fra) Cofidis+29
48Jérémy Leveau (Fra) Go Sport — Roubaix Lille Metropole
49Jean Goubert (Fra) Nice Metropole Cote D’Azur
50Miguel Heidemann (Ger) B&B Hotels — Ktm
51Eliot Lietaer (Bel) B&B Hotels — Ktm
52Mattis Lebeau (Fra) Nice Metropole Cote D’Azur
53Jonathan Couanon (Fra) Nice Metropole Cote D’Azur
54Matyáš Kopecký (Cze) Team Novo Nordisk
55Anthony Maldonado (Fra) St Michel — Auber 93
56Florian Richard Andrade (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique+37
57Angel Fuentes Paniego (Esp) Burgos-Bh
58Thibault Ferasse (Fra) B&B Hotels — Ktm
59Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis+39
60Andréa Mifsud (Fra) Nice Metropole Cote D’Azur
61Paul Penhoet (Fra) Groupama — Fdj
62Thomas Champion (Fra) Cofidis+43
63Tom Mainguenaud (Fra) Go Sport — Roubaix Lille Metropole
64Valentin Retailleau (Fra) Ag2R Citroen Team
65Adria Moreno Sala (Esp) Burgos-Bh
66Nicolas Sessler (Bra) Global 6 Cycling
67Nicolas Edet (Fra) Team Arkea — Samsic
68Tony Hurel (Fra) St Michel — Auber 93
69Dylan Sunderland (Aus) Global 6 Cycling
70Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) Totalenergies
71Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Team Arkea — Samsic
72Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Arkea — Samsic
73Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Arkea — Samsic
74Txomin Juaristi Arrieta (Esp) Euskaltel — Euskadi
75Thomas Boudat (Fra) Go Sport — Roubaix Lille Metropole+1:31
76Jose Maria Martin Muñoz (Esp) Burgos-Bh+1:39
77Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama — Fdj+1:41
78Sam Brand (Gbr) Team Novo Nordisk+1:56
79Harrison Wood (Gbr) Cofidis+2:05
80Daniel Mclay (Gbr) Team Arkea — Samsic
81Fabien Grellier (Fra) Totalenergies+2:19
82Yael Joalland (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique
83Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Groupama — Fdj+2:35
84Gotzon Martin Sanz (Esp) Euskaltel — Euskadi+3:16
85Cesar Macias Estrada (Mex) Start Cycling Team+3:19
86Aaron Wade (Irl) Evopro Racing
87Nicolas Debeaumarche (Fra) St Michel — Auber 93+3:52
88Clément Davy (Fra) Groupama — Fdj+4:35
89Lucas Dauge (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk+7:14
DNFCian Keogh (Irl) Evopro Racing
DNFReilly Pargeter (Can) Xspeed United Continental
DNFXabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun (Esp) Euskaltel — Euskadi
DNFMiguel Angel Fernandez Ruiz (Esp) Global 6 Cycling
DNFSam Morris (Can) Xspeed United Continental
DNFJames Mitri (Nzl) Global 6 Cycling
DNFNathan Székely (Bel) Evopro Racing
DNFOrian Falk-Dotan (Can) Xspeed United Continental
DNFTom Moriarty (Irl) Evopro Racing
DNFJason Tesson (Fra) St Michel — Auber 93
DNFThomas Denis (Fra) Go Sport — Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNFPeio Goikoetxea Goiogana (Esp) Euskaltel — Euskadi
DNFThomas Delphis (Fra) Ag2R Citroen Team
DNFJohn Carter (Aus) Xspeed United Continental
DNFJoonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk
DNSLiam Curley (Irl) Evopro Racing
DNSJordan Jegat (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique

Данные предоставлены сайтом VELOLIVE

Leave a Reply