27 Мая, 3 этап: Bad G?gging — Aichach 180.8км

Результаты этапа  

1 Michael Albasini (Swi) HTC-Highroad 4:28:01
2 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling
3 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) FDJ
4 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
5 Nicki S?rensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard
6 Andreas Klier (Ger) Team Garmin-Cervelo
7 Johannes Fr?hlinger (Ger) Skil — Shimano
8 Pieter Serry (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen — Mercator
9 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ 0:00:03
10 David Loosli (Swi) Lampre — ISD 0:01:08
11 Dirk M?ller (Ger) Nutrixxion Sparkasse 0:02:30
12 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Team Netapp 0:05:18
13 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Garmin-Cervelo
14 Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil — Shimano
15 Matthew Brammeier (Irl) HTC-Highroad
16 Sander Armee (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen — Mercator
17 S?bastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
18 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Procycling
19 Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar
20 Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice
21 Marcus Fothen (Ger) Team NSP
22 Jacek Morajko (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice
23 Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
24 Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
25 Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
26 Joost Posthuma (Ned) Leopard Trek
27 Mads Christensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard
28 Koldo Fernandez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
29 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo
30 Mikel Landa Meana (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
31 Luke Roberts (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard
32 Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
33 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling
34 Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Saxo Bank Sungard
35 Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice
36 Daryl Impey (RSA) Team Netapp
37 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Leopard Trek
38 David Tanner (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard
39 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen — Mercator
40 Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil — Shimano
41 Tony Hurel (Fra) Team Europcar
42 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
43 John Degenkolb (Ger) HTC-Highroad
44 Jos? Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (Por) CCC Polsat Polkowice
45 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard
46 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre — ISD
47 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Leopard Trek
48 Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) Lampre — ISD
49 Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre — ISD
50 Christophe Kern (Fra) Team Europcar
51 Lukasz Bodnar (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice
52 Mathieu Perget (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
53 Julian Hellmann (Ger) Team Heizomat 0:12:49
54 Daniel Westmattelmann (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx — Indeland
55 Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Team Garmin-Cervelo
56 Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling
57 Dmytro Krivtsov (Ukr) Lampre — ISD
58 Grischa Janorschke (Ger) Nutrixxion Sparkasse
59 Sergej Fuchs (Ger) Nutrixxion Sparkasse
60 C?dric Pineau (Fra) FDJ
61 Yoann Offredo (Fra) FDJ
62 Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
63 Roger Hammond (GBr) Team Garmin-Cervelo
64 Stijn Joseph (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen — Mercator
65 Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale
66 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Leopard Trek
67 Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) HTC-Highroad
68 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard
69 Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) FDJ
70 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) HTC-Highroad
71 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Skil — Shimano
72 Andr? Schulze (Ger) CCC Polsat Polkowice
73 Daniel Schorn (Aut) Team Netapp
74 Fr?d?ric Guesdon (Fra) FDJ
75 Emmanuel Van Ruitenbeek (Ned) Team Eddy Merckx — Indeland
76 Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) Lampre — ISD
77 Mariusz Witecki (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice
78 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar
79 Stefan Ganser (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx — Indeland
80 Roger Kluge (Ger) Skil — Shimano
81 Beno?t Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ
82 Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Procycling 0:12:53
83 Christian Mager (Ger) Team Heizomat
84 Alexander Krieger (Ger) Team Heizomat
85 Robert Wagner (Ger) Leopard Trek
86 Bj?rn Schr?der (Ger) Nutrixxion Sparkasse
87 Philipp Ries (Ger) Team Heizomat
88 Markus Eichler (Ger) Team NSP
89 Martin Reimer (Ger) Skil — Shimano
90 Yann Huguet (Fra) Skil — Shimano
91 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
92 Marcel Meisen (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx — Indeland 0:12:56
93 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Team Europcar
94 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Team Netapp
95 Jerome Cousin (Fra) Team Europcar
96 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar 0:12:59
97 Sven Jodts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen — Mercator
98 Nils Pl?tner (Ger) Team Heizomat
99 Julian Dean (NZl) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:13:04
100 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Team Netapp 0:13:44
101 Eric Baumann (Ger) Team Netapp 0:14:51
102 Bert Grabsch (Ger) HTC-Highroad
103 Benjamin Sydlik (Ger) Nutrixxion Sparkasse
104 Luc Hagenaars (Ned) Team Eddy Merckx — Indeland 0:16:41
105 Jannick Geisler (Ger) Team Heizomat
106 Ren? Obst (Ger) Team NSP
107 Jacob Fiedler (Ger) Team NSP
108 Timo Th?mel (Ger) Team NSP
109 Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Lampre — ISD
110 Travis Meyer (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo
111 Steffen Radochla (Ger) Nutrixxion Sparkasse
112 Micha?l Baer (Swi) Team Netapp
113 Lucas Sch?dlich (Ger) Team NSP
114 Patrick Bercz (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx — Indeland
115 Matthias Bertling (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx — Indeland
116 Michael Schweizer (Ger) Nutrixxion Sparkasse



Генеральная классификация 

1 Michael Albasini (Swi) HTC-Highroad 14:58:17
2 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling 0:00:07
3 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) FDJ
4 Johannes Fr?hlinger (Ger) Skil — Shimano 0:00:12
5 Andreas Klier (Ger) Team Garmin-Cervelo
6 Nicki S?rensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard
7 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:13
8 Pieter Serry (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen — Mercator
9 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ 0:00:16
10 David Loosli (Swi) Lampre — ISD 0:01:21
11 Dirk M?ller (Ger) Nutrixxion Sparkasse 0:02:43
12 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling 0:05:17
13 Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:05:20
14 John Degenkolb (Ger) HTC-Highroad 0:05:21
15 Sander Armee (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen — Mercator 0:05:26
16 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:05:27
17 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
18 Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:05:28
19 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Leopard Trek 0:05:29
20 S?bastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:05:30
21 Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice
22 Koldo Fernandez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:05:31
23 Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre — ISD
24 Luke Roberts (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard
25 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Procycling
26 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Garmin-Cervelo
27 Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil — Shimano
28 Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
29 Marcus Fothen (Ger) Team NSP
30 Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
31 Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) Lampre — ISD
32 Tony Hurel (Fra) Team Europcar
33 Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil — Shimano
34 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Leopard Trek
35 Joost Posthuma (Ned) Leopard Trek
36 Jos? Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (Por) CCC Polsat Polkowice
37 Matthew Brammeier (Irl) HTC-Highroad
38 Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
39 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre — ISD
40 Daryl Impey (RSA) Team Netapp
41 Christophe Kern (Fra) Team Europcar
42 Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice
43 Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar
44 Mads Christensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard
45 Mikel Landa Meana (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
46 Lukasz Bodnar (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice
47 Jacek Morajko (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice
48 Mathieu Perget (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
49 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard
50 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen — Mercator
51 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Team Netapp 0:07:55
52 David Tanner (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:08:05
53 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Skil — Shimano 0:12:56
54 Andr? Schulze (Ger) CCC Polsat Polkowice
55 Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:13:02
56 Grischa Janorschke (Ger) Nutrixxion Sparkasse
57 Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) Lampre — ISD
58 Roger Kluge (Ger) Skil — Shimano
59 Dmytro Krivtsov (Ukr) Lampre — ISD
60 Daniel Schorn (Aut) Team Netapp
61 Emmanuel Van Ruitenbeek (Ned) Team Eddy Merckx — Indeland
62 Yoann Offredo (Fra) FDJ
63 Julian Hellmann (Ger) Team Heizomat
64 Stefan Ganser (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx — Indeland
65 Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) FDJ
66 Stijn Joseph (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen — Mercator
67 Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale
68 Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Team Garmin-Cervelo
69 Fr?d?ric Guesdon (Fra) FDJ
70 Beno?t Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ
71 C?dric Pineau (Fra) FDJ
72 Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling
73 Mariusz Witecki (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice
74 Daniel Westmattelmann (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx — Indeland
75 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar
76 Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Procycling 0:13:06
77 Philipp Ries (Ger) Team Heizomat
78 Alexander Krieger (Ger) Team Heizomat
79 Bj?rn Schr?der (Ger) Nutrixxion Sparkasse
80 Christian Mager (Ger) Team Heizomat
81 Yann Huguet (Fra) Skil — Shimano
82 Jerome Cousin (Fra) Team Europcar 0:13:09
83 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Team Netapp
84 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar
85 Sven Jodts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen — Mercator 0:13:12
86 Nils Pl?tner (Ger) Team Heizomat
87 Julian Dean (NZl) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:13:17
88 Eric Baumann (Ger) Team Netapp 0:15:04
89 Bert Grabsch (Ger) HTC-Highroad
90 Sergej Fuchs (Ger) Nutrixxion Sparkasse 0:15:36
91 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard
92 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:15:45
93 Markus Eichler (Ger) Team NSP 0:16:52
94 Timo Th?mel (Ger) Team NSP 0:16:54
95 Luc Hagenaars (Ned) Team Eddy Merckx — Indeland
96 Patrick Bercz (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx — Indeland
97 Steffen Radochla (Ger) Nutrixxion Sparkasse
98 Lucas Sch?dlich (Ger) Team NSP
99 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Team Europcar 0:16:59
100 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Leopard Trek 0:17:59
101 Robert Wagner (Ger) Leopard Trek 0:18:03
102 Marcel Meisen (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx — Indeland 0:18:06
103 Benjamin Sydlik (Ger) Nutrixxion Sparkasse 0:18:54
104 Micha?l Baer (Swi) Team Netapp 0:20:44
105 Matthias Bertling (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx — Indeland 0:20:54
106 Roger Hammond (GBr) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:21:28
107 Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) HTC-Highroad
108 Martin Reimer (Ger) Skil — Shimano 0:22:47
109 Jacob Fiedler (Ger) Team NSP 0:23:02
110 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) HTC-Highroad 0:23:59
111 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Team Netapp 0:24:45
112 Michael Schweizer (Ger) Nutrixxion Sparkasse 0:26:28
113 Ren? Obst (Ger) Team NSP 0:26:42
114 Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Lampre — ISD 0:29:10
115 Jannick Geisler (Ger) Team Heizomat 0:35:08
116 Travis Meyer (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo


Очковая классификация 

1 Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 11  pts
2 Michael Albasini (Swi) HTC-Highroad 8
3 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling 8
4 John Degenkolb (Ger) HTC-Highroad 5
5 Sander Armee (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen — Mercator 5
6 Matthias Bertling (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx — Indeland 5
7 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) FDJ 5
8 Markus Eichler (Ger) Team NSP 4
9 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling 4
10 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 4
11 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Skil — Shimano 4
12 Andr? Schulze (Ger) CCC Polsat Polkowice 4
13 Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Saxo Bank Sungard 3
14 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar 3
15 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo 3
16 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) HTC-Highroad 3
17 Nicki S?rensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard 2
18 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2
19 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Leopard Trek 2
20 Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2
21 Roger Kluge (Ger) Skil — Shimano 2
22 Martin Reimer (Ger) Skil — Shimano 2
23 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Team Netapp 2
24 Johannes Fr?hlinger (Ger) Skil — Shimano 1
25 Andreas Klier (Ger) Team Garmin-Cervelo 1
26 S?bastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1
27 Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice 1
28 Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre — ISD 1
29 Grischa Janorschke (Ger) Nutrixxion Sparkasse 1


Горная классификация

1 Pieter Serry (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen — Mercator 10  pts
2 Matthias Bertling (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx — Indeland 8
3 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Leopard Trek 8
4 Tony Hurel (Fra) Team Europcar 6
5 Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 5
6 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) HTC-Highroad 5
7 Sander Armee (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen — Mercator 4
8 Markus Eichler (Ger) Team NSP 3
9 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Procycling 1
10 Mikel Landa Meana (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1


Классификация лучшего молодого гонщика 

1 Pieter Serry (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen — Mercator 14:58:30
2 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ 0:00:03
3 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling 0:05:04
4 John Degenkolb (Ger) HTC-Highroad 0:05:08
5 Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:05:15
6 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:05:18
7 Tony Hurel (Fra) Team Europcar
8 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre — ISD
9 Mikel Landa Meana (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
10 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Team Netapp 0:07:42
11 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Skil — Shimano 0:12:43
12 Grischa Janorschke (Ger) Nutrixxion Sparkasse 0:12:49
13 Daniel Schorn (Aut) Team Netapp
14 Emmanuel Van Ruitenbeek (Ned) Team Eddy Merckx — Indeland
15 Julian Hellmann (Ger) Team Heizomat
16 Stijn Joseph (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen — Mercator
17 Daniel Westmattelmann (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx — Indeland
18 Philipp Ries (Ger) Team Heizomat 0:12:53
19 Alexander Krieger (Ger) Team Heizomat
20 Christian Mager (Ger) Team Heizomat
21 Jerome Cousin (Fra) Team Europcar 0:12:56
22 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Team Netapp
23 Sven Jodts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen — Mercator 0:12:59
24 Nils Pl?tner (Ger) Team Heizomat
25 Sergej Fuchs (Ger) Nutrixxion Sparkasse 0:15:23
26 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard
27 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:15:32
28 Timo Th?mel (Ger) Team NSP 0:16:41
29 Luc Hagenaars (Ned) Team Eddy Merckx — Indeland
30 Patrick Bercz (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx — Indeland
31 Lucas Sch?dlich (Ger) Team NSP
32 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Leopard Trek 0:17:46
33 Marcel Meisen (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx — Indeland 0:17:53
34 Benjamin Sydlik (Ger) Nutrixxion Sparkasse 0:18:41
35 Micha?l Baer (Swi) Team Netapp 0:20:31
36 Matthias Bertling (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx — Indeland 0:20:41
37 Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) HTC-Highroad 0:21:15
38 Martin Reimer (Ger) Skil — Shimano 0:22:34
39 Jacob Fiedler (Ger) Team NSP 0:22:49
40 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) HTC-Highroad 0:23:46
41 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Team Netapp 0:24:32
42 Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Lampre — ISD 0:28:57
43 Jannick Geisler (Ger) Team Heizomat 0:34:55
44 Travis Meyer (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo



Командная классификация

1 Sky Procycling 45:06:00
2 Team Garmin-Cervelo
3 AG2R La Mondiale
4 Skil — Shimano
5 HTC-Highroad
6 Saxo Bank Sungard
7 Topsport Vlaanderen — Mercator
8 Lampre — ISD 0:01:01
9 FDJ 0:02:02
10 Leopard Trek 0:05:02
11 Euskaltel-Euskadi
12 CCC Polsat Polkowice
13 Team Europcar
14 Team Netapp 0:12:05
15 Nutrixxion Sparkasse 0:17:03
16 Team NSP 0:24:02
17 Team Eddy Merckx — Indeland 0:27:05
18 Team Heizomat 0:28:00

Оставьте отзыв

Ваш электронный адрес не будет опубликован.