Главная страница » 4 дня Дюнкерка 2011 2 этап.

4 дня Дюнкерка 2011 2 этап.

4 дня Дюнкерка 2011 2 этап.


Результаты 2 этапа 4 дня Дюнкерка 2011

1 156 *KITTEL Marcel SKS GER B:10″ 00″
2 116 *KRUOPIS Aidis LAN LTU B:06″ ‘ ‘
3 127 *VAN STAEYEN Michael TSV BEL B:04″ ‘ ‘
4 76 *PETIT Adrien COF FRA ‘ ‘
5 98 POULHIES St?phane SAU FRA ‘ ‘
6 131 CAETHOVEN Steven VWA BEL ‘ ‘
7 15 PORSEV Alexander KAT RUS ‘ ‘
8 118 VANTHOURENHOUT Sven LAN BEL ‘ ‘
9 161 BACQUET Fabien AUB FRA ‘ ‘
10 167 *RACAULT Ronan AUB FRA ‘ ‘
11 71 DUQUE Leonardo COF COL ‘ ‘
12 144 *BRAMBILLA Giorgio DER ITA ‘ ‘
13 35 *ROBERT Frederique QST BEL ‘ ‘
14 8 RAVARD Anthony ALM FRA B:06″ ‘ ‘
15 54 *RUIJGH Rob VCD NED ‘ ‘
16 102 CHAVANEL S?bastien EUC FRA ‘ ‘
17 164 DRUJON Mathieu AUB FRA ‘ ‘
18 147 MERLO Michele DER ITA ‘ ‘
19 46 *MARYCZ Jaroslaw SBS POL ‘ ‘
20 162 BAZIN Nicolas AUB FRA ‘ ‘
21 2 *GODDAERT Kristof ALM BEL ‘ ‘
22 115 *JUODVALKIS Egidijus LAN LTU ‘ ‘
23 61 BERTHOU Eric BSC FRA ‘ ‘
24 25 *NIZZOLO Giacomo LEO ITA ‘ ‘
25 141 *BAGGIO Filippo DER ITA ‘ ‘
26 81 DELAGE Micka?l FDJ FRA ‘ ‘
27 18 VANTOMME Maxime KAT BEL ‘ ‘
28 106 HADDOU Said EUC FRA ‘ ‘
29 4 HOUANARD Steve ALM FRA ‘ ‘
30 68 VACHON Florian BSC FRA ‘ ‘
31 91 CASPER Jimmy SAU FRA ‘ ‘
32 178 *TRONET Steven RLM FRA ‘ ‘
33 113 COMMEYNE Davy LAN BEL ‘ ‘
34 1 ELMIGER Martin ALM SUI ‘ ‘
35 166 MOMBAERTS Johan AUB FRA ‘ ‘
36 97 *PAIANI Jean-Lou SAU FRA ‘ ‘
37 87 *OFFREDO Yoann FDJ FRA ‘ ‘
38 142 BAILETTI Paolo DER ITA ‘ ‘
39 78 VALENTIN Tristan COF FRA ‘ ‘
40 62 BIDEAU Jean-Marc BSC FRA ‘ ‘
41 52 GARDEYN Gorik VCD BEL ‘ ‘
42 136 VAN GOOLEN Jurgen VWA BEL ‘ ‘
43 64 DELPECH Jean-Luc BSC FRA ‘ ‘
44 95 LEMOINE Cyril SAU FRA ‘ ‘
45 31 TERPSTRA Niki QST NED ‘ ‘
46 86 LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ FRA ‘ ‘
47 152 DE BACKER Bert SKS BEL ‘ ‘
48 88 ROLLIN Dominique FDJ CAN ‘ ‘
49 82 GESLIN Anthony FDJ FRA ‘ ‘
50 171 *BOULO Matthieu RLM FRA ‘ ‘
51 67 *PICHON Laurent BSC FRA ‘ ‘
52 101 VOECKLER Thomas EUC FRA ‘ ‘
53 176 *KNEISKY Morgan RLM FRA ‘ ‘
54 53 *KEIZER Martijn VCD NED B:05″ ‘ ‘
55 34 DE WEERT Kevin QST BEL ‘ ‘
56 74 *FOUCHARD Julien COF FRA ‘ ‘
57 83 F?DRIGO Pierrick FDJ FRA ‘ ‘
58 104 CLAUDE Mathieu EUC FRA ‘ ‘
59 84 GUESDON Fr?d?ric FDJ FRA B:01″ ‘ ‘
60 107 PICHOT Alexandre EUC FRA ‘ ‘
61 175 *GUAY Julien RLM FRA ‘ ‘
62 44 *BOARO Manuele SBS ITA ‘ ‘
63 36 STYBAR Zdenek QST CZE ‘ ‘
64 112 BARBE Koen LAN BEL ‘ ‘
65 3 HINAULT S?bastien ALM FRA ‘ ‘
66 96 MARTIAS Rony SAU FRA ‘ ‘
67 32 BANDIERA Marco QST ITA ‘ ‘
68 65 GUILLOU Florian BSC FRA ‘ ‘
69 11 POZZATO Filippo KAT ITA ‘ ‘
70 5 *LEMARCHAND Romain ALM FRA ‘ ‘
71 177 LALOUETTE Kevin RLM FRA ‘ ‘
72 163 *BACON Romain AUB FRA ‘ ‘
73 66 *LE BON Johan BSC FRA ‘ ‘
74 158 SPRICK Matthieu SKS FRA ‘ ‘
75 153 *DOCKER Mitchell SKS AUS ‘ ‘
76 155 HUPOND Thierry SKS FRA ‘ ‘
77 41 NUYENS Nick SBS BEL ‘ ‘
78 108 TURGOT S?bastien EUC FRA ‘ ‘
79 58 VAN LEIJEN Joost VCD NED B:02″ ‘ ‘
80 128 *WALLAYS Jelle TSV BEL ‘ ‘
81 43 JORGENSEN Jonas SBS DEN ‘ ‘
82 38 *VERMOTE Julien QST BEL ‘ ‘
83 13 ISAYCHEV Vladimir KAT RUS P:10″ 27″
84 122 *BOECKMANS Kris TSV BEL ‘ ‘
85 27 POSTHUMA Joost LEO NED ‘ ‘
86 45 CHRISTENSEN Mads SBS DEN ‘ ‘
87 124 *JOSEPH Gr?gory TSV BEL ‘ ‘
88 47 ROBERTS Luke SBS AUS ‘ ‘
89 143 *BORCHI Stefano DER ITA ‘ ‘
90 111 NYS Sven LAN BEL ‘ ‘
91 75 LABBE Arnaud COF FRA ‘ ‘
92 24 MORTENSEN Martin LEO DEN B:04″ ‘ ‘
93 105 *GAUDIN Damien EUC FRA ‘ ‘
94 57 PIDGORNY Ruslan VCD UKR ‘ ‘
95 7 MONDORY Lloyd ALM FRA ‘ ‘
96 23 LUND Anders LEO DEN ‘ ‘
97 56 *PAVARIN Marcello VCD ITA ‘ ‘
98 132 SCHMITZ Bram VWA NED ‘ ‘
99 14 PAOLINI Luca KAT ITA ‘ ‘
100 77 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs COF LAT ‘ ‘
101 137 VAN LANDSCHOOT James VWA BEL ‘ ‘
102 145 DE MARIA Giuseppe DER ITA ‘ ‘
103 173 DAENINCK Beno?t RLM FRA ‘ ‘
104 174 FLAHAUT Denis RLM FRA ‘ ‘
105 135 VAN DEN HOUTE Sven VWA BEL ‘ ‘
106 134 HABEAUX Gr?gory VWA BEL ‘ ‘
107 17 VANDENBERGH Stijn KAT BEL ‘ ‘
108 72 CUSIN Remi COF FRA ‘ ‘
109 168 GEORGES Sylvain AUB FRA ‘ ‘
110 73 EL FARES Julien COF FRA 36″
111 148 ROCCHETTI Federico DER ITA 27″
112 37 *VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumQeST BEL 01’01»
113 172 COLIN Anthony RLM FRA 01’06»
114 133 CAPPELLE Dieter VWA BEL 01’40»
115 121 CORNU Dominique TSV BEL 02’08»
116 117 *PLANCKAERT Baptiste LAN BEL 02’40»
117 42 HAEDO Juan Jose SBS ARG 03’35»
118 85 HUTAROVICH Yauheni FDJ BLR 03’50»
119 103 BERNAUDEAU Giovanni EUC FRA ‘ ‘
120 16 TRUSOV Nikolay KAT RUS 05’48»
121 12 *GALIMZYANOV Denis KAT RUS ‘ ‘
122 151 *DAMUSEAU Thomas SKS FRA ‘ ‘
123 92 *BESSY Cyril SAU FRA ‘ ‘
124 22 CLARKE William LEO AUS ‘ ‘
125 146 MAGGIORE Gian Luca DER ITA ‘ ‘
126 51 ANZA Santo VCD ITA ‘ ‘
127 33 CAPPELLE Andy QST BEL ‘ ‘
128 126 *SALOMEIN Jarl TSV BEL ‘ ‘
129 125 NEIRYNCK Stijn TSV BEL ‘ ‘
130 138 *VERNAECKT Thomas VWA BEL ‘ ‘
131 114 GOURGUE Benjamin LAN BEL ‘ ‘
132 26 PEDERSEN Martin LEO DEN ‘ ‘
133 63 BONSERGENT St?phane BSC FRA ‘ ‘
134 157 KLUGE Roger SKS GER ‘ ‘
135 93 COYOT Arnaud SAU FRA ‘ ‘
136 94 ENGOULVENT Jimmy SAU FRA 07’22»
137 165 *MOLMY Arnaud AUB FRA ‘ ‘
138 123 *JODTS Sven TSV BEL 07’42»
139 154 *GENIEZ Alexandre SKS FRA 17’29»

Оставьте отзыв

Ваш электронный адрес не будет опубликован.