Главная страница » 4 дня Дюнкерка 2011 1 этап.

4 дня Дюнкерка 2011 1 этап.

4 дня Дюнкерка 2011 1 этап.


Результаты 1 этапа 4 дня Дюнкерка 2011

1 156 *KITTEL Marcel SKS GER B:16″ 00″
2 12 *GALIMZYANOV Denis KAT RUS B:06″ ‘ ‘
3 25 *NIZZOLO Giacomo LEO ITA B:04″ ‘ ‘
4 91 CASPER Jimmy SAU FRA ‘ ‘
5 85 HUTAROVICH Yauheni FDJ BLR ‘ ‘
6 52 GARDEYN Gorik VCD BEL ‘ ‘
7 63 BONSERGENT St?phane BSC FRA ‘ ‘
8 131 CAETHOVEN Steven VWA BEL ‘ ‘
9 174 FLAHAUT Denis RLM FRA ‘ ‘
10 15 PORSEV Alexander KAT RUS ‘ ‘
11 71 DUQUE Leonardo COF COL B:01″ ‘ ‘
12 14 PAOLINI Luca KAT ITA ‘ ‘
13 76 *PETIT Adrien COF FRA ‘ ‘
14 108 TURGOT S?bastien EUC FRA ‘ ‘
15 127 *VAN STAEYEN Michael TSV BEL ‘ ‘
16 3 HINAULT S?bastien ALM FRA ‘ ‘
17 126 *SALOMEIN Jarl TSV BEL B:02″ ‘ ‘
18 133 CAPPELLE Dieter VWA BEL ‘ ‘
19 116 *KRUOPIS Aidis LAN LTU ‘ ‘
20 152 DE BACKER Bert SKS BEL ‘ ‘
21 95 LEMOINE Cyril SAU FRA ‘ ‘
22 147 MERLO Michele DER ITA ‘ ‘
23 176 *KNEISKY Morgan RLM FRA ‘ ‘
24 113 COMMEYNE Davy LAN BEL ‘ ‘
25 35 *ROBERT Frederique QST BEL ‘ ‘
26 164 DRUJON Mathieu AUB FRA ‘ ‘
27 134 HABEAUX Gr?gory VWA BEL ‘ ‘
28 161 BACQUET Fabien AUB FRA ‘ ‘
29 138 *VERNAECKT Thomas VWA BEL ‘ ‘
30 102 CHAVANEL S?bastien EUC FRA ‘ ‘
31 178 *TRONET Steven RLM FRA ‘ ‘
32 87 *OFFREDO Yoann FDJ FRA ‘ ‘
33 141 *BAGGIO Filippo DER ITA ‘ ‘
34 101 VOECKLER Thomas EUC FRA B:03″ ‘ ‘
35 54 *RUIJGH Rob VCD NED ‘ ‘
36 123 *JODTS Sven TSV BEL ‘ ‘
37 73 EL FARES Julien COF FRA ‘ ‘
38 75 LABBE Arnaud COF FRA ‘ ‘
39 118 VANTHOURENHOUT Sven LAN BEL ‘ ‘
40 68 VACHON Florian BSC FRA ‘ ‘
41 106 HADDOU Said EUC FRA ‘ ‘
42 144 *BRAMBILLA Giorgio DER ITA ‘ ‘
43 42 HAEDO Juan Jose SBS ARG ‘ ‘
44 97 *PAIANI Jean-Lou SAU FRA ‘ ‘
45 61 BERTHOU Eric BSC FRA ‘ ‘
46 153 *DOCKER Mitchell SKS AUS ‘ ‘
47 4 HOUANARD Steve ALM FRA ‘ ‘
48 18 VANTOMME Maxime KAT BEL ‘ ‘
49 103 BERNAUDEAU Giovanni EUC FRA ‘ ‘
50 107 PICHOT Alexandre EUC FRA ‘ ‘
51 132 SCHMITZ Bram VWA NED ‘ ‘
52 137 VAN LANDSCHOOT James VWA BEL ‘ ‘
53 88 ROLLIN Dominique FDJ CAN ‘ ‘
54 171 *BOULO Matthieu RLM FRA ‘ ‘
55 36 STYBAR Zdenek QST CZE ‘ ‘
56 37 *VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumQeST BEL ‘ ‘
57 98 POULHIES St?phane SAU FRA ‘ ‘
58 86 LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ FRA ‘ ‘
59 111 NYS Sven LAN BEL ‘ ‘
60 81 DELAGE Micka?l FDJ FRA ‘ ‘
61 66 *LE BON Johan BSC FRA ‘ ‘
62 13 ISAYCHEV Vladimir KAT RUS B:01″ ‘ ‘
63 38 *VERMOTE Julien QST BEL ‘ ‘
64 53 *KEIZER Martijn VCD NED ‘ ‘
65 115 *JUODVALKIS Egidijus LAN LTU ‘ ‘
66 146 MAGGIORE Gian Luca DER ITA ‘ ‘
67 11 POZZATO Filippo KAT ITA ‘ ‘
68 145 DE MARIA Giuseppe DER ITA ‘ ‘
69 157 KLUGE Roger SKS GER B:02″ ‘ ‘
70 124 *JOSEPH Gr?gory TSV BEL ‘ ‘
71 2 *GODDAERT Kristof ALM BEL ‘ ‘
72 1 ELMIGER Martin ALM SUI ‘ ‘
73 104 CLAUDE Mathieu EUC FRA ‘ ‘
74 154 *GENIEZ Alexandre SKS FRA ‘ ‘
75 167 *RACAULT Ronan AUB FRA ‘ ‘
76 96 MARTIAS Rony SAU FRA ‘ ‘
77 136 VAN GOOLEN Jurgen VWA BEL ‘ ‘
78 64 DELPECH Jean-Luc BSC FRA ‘ ‘
79 125 NEIRYNCK Stijn TSV BEL ‘ ‘
80 135 VAN DEN HOUTE Sven VWA BEL ‘ ‘
81 51 ANZA Santo VCD ITA ‘ ‘
82 24 MORTENSEN Martin LEO DEN ‘ ‘
83 34 DE WEERT Kevin QST BEL ‘ ‘
84 23 LUND Anders LEO DEN ‘ ‘
85 27 POSTHUMA Joost LEO NED ‘ ‘
86 166 MOMBAERTS Johan AUB FRA ‘ ‘
87 67 *PICHON Laurent BSC FRA ‘ ‘
88 41 NUYENS Nick SBS BEL ‘ ‘
89 112 BARBE Koen LAN BEL ‘ ‘
90 82 GESLIN Anthony FDJ FRA ‘ ‘
91 57 PIDGORNY Ruslan VCD UKR ‘ ‘
92 175 *GUAY Julien RLM FRA ‘ ‘
93 7 MONDORY Lloyd ALM FRA ‘ ‘
94 46 *MARYCZ Jaroslaw SBS POL ‘ ‘
95 158 SPRICK Matthieu SKS FRA ‘ ‘
96 83 F?DRIGO Pierrick FDJ FRA ‘ ‘
97 16 TRUSOV Nikolay KAT RUS ‘ ‘
98 84 GUESDON Fr?d?ric FDJ FRA ‘ ‘
99 65 GUILLOU Florian BSC FRA ‘ ‘
100 8 RAVARD Anthony ALM FRA ‘ ‘
101 143 *BORCHI Stefano DER ITA B:03″ ‘ ‘
102 155 HUPOND Thierry SKS FRA ‘ ‘
103 32 BANDIERA Marco QST ITA ‘ ‘
104 43 JORGENSEN Jonas SBS DEN ‘ ‘
105 72 CUSIN Remi COF FRA ‘ ‘
106 44 *BOARO Manuele SBS ITA ‘ ‘
107 142 BAILETTI Paolo DER ITA ‘ ‘
108 78 VALENTIN Tristan COF FRA ‘ ‘
109 45 CHRISTENSEN Mads SBS DEN ‘ ‘
110 62 BIDEAU Jean-Marc BSC FRA ‘ ‘
111 77 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs COF LAT ‘ ‘
112 17 VANDENBERGH Stijn KAT BEL ‘ ‘
113 93 COYOT Arnaud SAU FRA ‘ ‘
114 148 ROCCHETTI Federico DER ITA ‘ ‘
115 56 *PAVARIN Marcello VCD ITA ‘ ‘
116 47 ROBERTS Luke SBS AUS ‘ ‘
117 172 COLIN Anthony RLM FRA ‘ ‘
118 5 *LEMARCHAND Romain ALM FRA ‘ ‘
119 177 LALOUETTE Kevin RLM FRA ‘ ‘
120 26 PEDERSEN Martin LEO DEN ‘ ‘
121 163 *BACON Romain AUB FRA ‘ ‘
122 162 BAZIN Nicolas AUB FRA ‘ ‘
123 94 ENGOULVENT Jimmy SAU FRA ‘ ‘
124 122 *BOECKMANS Kris TSV BEL ‘ ‘
125 165 *MOLMY Arnaud AUB FRA ‘ ‘
126 74 *FOUCHARD Julien COF FRA ‘ ‘
127 105 *GAUDIN Damien EUC FRA ‘ ‘
128 31 TERPSTRA Niki QST NED ‘ ‘
129 128 *WALLAYS Jelle TSV BEL ‘ ‘
130 33 CAPPELLE Andy QST BEL ‘ ‘
131 117 *PLANCKAERT Baptiste LAN BEL ‘ ‘
132 114 GOURGUE Benjamin LAN BEL ‘ ‘
133 151 *DAMUSEAU Thomas SKS FRA ‘ ‘
134 58 VAN LEIJEN Joost VCD NED ‘ ‘
135 168 GEORGES Sylvain AUB FRA ‘ ‘
136 92 *BESSY Cyril SAU FRA ‘ ‘
137 22 CLARKE William LEO AUS ‘ ‘
138 121 CORNU Dominique TSV BEL ‘ ‘
139 173 DAENINCK Beno?t RLM FRA ‘ ‘

Генеральная классификация
1 156 *KITTEL Marcel SKS GER 4h14’36» 00″
2 12 *GALIMZYANOV Denis KAT RUS 4h14’46» 10″
3 25 *NIZZOLO Giacomo LEO ITA 4h14’48» 12″
4 101 VOECKLER Thomas EUC FRA 4h14’49» 13″
5 143 *BORCHI Stefano DER ITA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
6 126 *SALOMEIN Jarl TSV BEL 4h14’50» 14″
7 157 KLUGE Roger SKS GER ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
8 71 DUQUE Leonardo COF COL 4h14’51» 15″
9 13 ISAYCHEV Vladimir KAT RUS ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
10 91 CASPER Jimmy SAU FRA 4h14’52» 16″
11 85 HUTAROVICH Yauheni FDJ BLR ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
12 52 GARDEYN Gorik VCD BEL ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
13 63 BONSERGENT St?phane BSC FRA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
14 131 CAETHOVEN Steven VWA BEL ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
15 174 FLAHAUT Denis RLM FRA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
16 15 PORSEV Alexander KAT RUS ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
17 14 PAOLINI Luca KAT ITA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
18 76 *PETIT Adrien COF FRA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
19 108 TURGOT S?bastien EUC FRA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
20 127 *VAN STAEYEN Michael TSV BEL ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
21 3 HINAULT S?bastien ALM FRA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
22 133 CAPPELLE Dieter VWA BEL ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
23 116 *KRUOPIS Aidis LAN LTU ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
24 152 DE BACKER Bert SKS BEL ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
25 95 LEMOINE Cyril SAU FRA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
26 147 MERLO Michele DER ITA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
27 176 *KNEISKY Morgan RLM FRA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
28 113 COMMEYNE Davy LAN BEL ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
29 35 *ROBERT Frederique QST BEL ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
30 164 DRUJON Mathieu AUB FRA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
31 134 HABEAUX Gr?gory VWA BEL ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
32 161 BACQUET Fabien AUB FRA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
33 138 *VERNAECKT Thomas VWA BEL ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
34 102 CHAVANEL S?bastien EUC FRA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
35 178 *TRONET Steven RLM FRA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
36 87 *OFFREDO Yoann FDJ FRA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
37 141 *BAGGIO Filippo DER ITA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
38 54 *RUIJGH Rob VCD NED ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
39 123 *JODTS Sven TSV BEL ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
40 73 EL FARES Julien COF FRA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
41 75 LABBE Arnaud COF FRA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
42 118 VANTHOURENHOUT SvenLAN BEL ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
43 68 VACHON Florian BSC FRA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
44 106 HADDOU Said EUC FRA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
45 144 *BRAMBILLA Giorgio DER ITA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
46 42 HAEDO Juan Jose SBS ARG ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
47 97 *PAIANI Jean-Lou SAU FRA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
48 61 BERTHOU Eric BSC FRA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
49 153 *DOCKER Mitchell SKS AUS ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
50 4 HOUANARD Steve ALM FRA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
51 18 VANTOMME Maxime KAT BEL ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
52 103 BERNAUDEAU Giovanni EUC FRA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
53 107 PICHOT Alexandre EUC FRA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
54 132 SCHMITZ Bram VWA NED ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
55 137 VAN LANDSCHOOT JamesVWA BEL ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
56 88 ROLLIN Dominique FDJ CAN ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
57 171 *BOULO Matthieu RLM FRA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
58 36 STYBAR Zdenek QST CZE ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
59 37 *VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillauQmSeT BEL ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
60 98 POULHIES St?phane SAU FRA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
61 86 LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ FRA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
62 111 NYS Sven LAN BEL ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
63 81 DELAGE Micka?l FDJ FRA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
64 66 *LE BON Johan BSC FRA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
65 38 *VERMOTE Julien QST BEL ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
66 53 *KEIZER Martijn VCD NED ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
67 115 *JUODVALKIS Egidijus LAN LTU ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
68 146 MAGGIORE Gian Luca DER ITA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
69 11 POZZATO Filippo KAT ITA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
70 145 DE MARIA Giuseppe DER ITA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
71 124 *JOSEPH Gr?gory TSV BEL ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
72 2 *GODDAERT Kristof ALM BEL ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
73 1 ELMIGER Martin ALM SUI ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
74 104 CLAUDE Mathieu EUC FRA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
75 154 *GENIEZ Alexandre SKS FRA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
76 167 *RACAULT Ronan AUB FRA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
77 96 MARTIAS Rony SAU FRA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
78 136 VAN GOOLEN Jurgen VWA BEL ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
79 64 DELPECH Jean-Luc BSC FRA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
80 125 NEIRYNCK Stijn TSV BEL ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
81 135 VAN DEN HOUTE Sven VWA BEL ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
82 51 ANZA Santo VCD ITA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
83 24 MORTENSEN Martin LEO DEN ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
84 34 DE WEERT Kevin QST BEL ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
85 23 LUND Anders LEO DEN ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
86 27 POSTHUMA Joost LEO NED ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
87 166 MOMBAERTS Johan AUB FRA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
88 67 *PICHON Laurent BSC FRA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
89 41 NUYENS Nick SBS BEL ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
90 112 BARBE Koen LAN BEL ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
91 82 GESLIN Anthony FDJ FRA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
92 57 PIDGORNY Ruslan VCD UKR ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
93 175 *GUAY Julien RLM FRA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
94 7 MONDORY Lloyd ALM FRA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
95 46 *MARYCZ Jaroslaw SBS POL ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
96 158 SPRICK Matthieu SKS FRA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
97 83 F?DRIGO Pierrick FDJ FRA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
98 16 TRUSOV Nikolay KAT RUS ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
99 84 GUESDON Fr?d?ric FDJ FRA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
100 65 GUILLOU Florian BSC FRA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
101 8 RAVARD Anthony ALM FRA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
102 155 HUPOND Thierry SKS FRA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
103 32 BANDIERA Marco QST ITA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
104 43 JORGENSEN Jonas SBS DEN ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
105 72 CUSIN Remi COF FRA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
106 44 *BOARO Manuele SBS ITA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
107 142 BAILETTI Paolo DER ITA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
108 78 VALENTIN Tristan COF FRA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
109 45 CHRISTENSEN Mads SBS DEN ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
110 62 BIDEAU Jean-Marc BSC FRA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
111 77 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs COF LAT ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
112 17 VANDENBERGH Stijn KAT BEL ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
113 93 COYOT Arnaud SAU FRA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
114 148 ROCCHETTI Federico DER ITA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
115 56 *PAVARIN Marcello VCD ITA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
116 47 ROBERTS Luke SBS AUS ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
117 172 COLIN Anthony RLM FRA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
118 5 *LEMARCHAND Romain ALM FRA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
119 177 LALOUETTE Kevin RLM FRA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
120 26 PEDERSEN Martin LEO DEN ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
121 163 *BACON Romain AUB FRA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
122 162 BAZIN Nicolas AUB FRA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
123 94 ENGOULVENT Jimmy SAU FRA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
124 122 *BOECKMANS Kris TSV BEL ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
125 165 *MOLMY Arnaud AUB FRA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
126 74 *FOUCHARD Julien COF FRA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
127 105 *GAUDIN Damien EUC FRA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
128 31 TERPSTRA Niki QST NED ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
129 128 *WALLAYS Jelle TSV BEL ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
130 33 CAPPELLE Andy QST BEL ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
131 117 *PLANCKAERT Baptiste LAN BEL ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
132 114 GOURGUE Benjamin LAN BEL ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
133 151 *DAMUSEAU Thomas SKS FRA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
134 58 VAN LEIJEN Joost VCD NED ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
135 168 GEORGES Sylvain AUB FRA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
136 92 *BESSY Cyril SAU FRA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
137 22 CLARKE William LEO AUS ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
138 121 CORNU Dominique TSV BEL ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘
139 173 DAENINCK Beno?t RLM FRA ‘ ‘ ‘ ‘

Оставьте отзыв

Ваш электронный адрес не будет опубликован.