Главная страница » Giro D’Italia 2011 21 этап Стартовый протокол

Giro D’Italia 2011 21 этап Стартовый протокол

      1           Jos Van Emden (Ned) RAB           14:10:00    
      2           Elia Favilli (Ita) FAR           14:11:00    
      3           Michael Morkov (Den) SBS           14:12:00    
      4           Rick Flens (Ned) RAB           14:13:00    
      5           Alex Rasmussen (Den) THR           14:14:00    
      6           Alexander Kristoff (Nor) BMC           14:15:00    
      7           Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den) SBS           14:16:00    
      8           Chad Beyer (Usa) BMC           14:17:00    
      9           Maxim Gourov (Kaz) AST           14:18:00    
      10           Claudio Corioni (Ita) ASA           14:19:00    
      11           Davide Ricci Bitti (Ita) FAR           14:20:00    
      12           Daniel Sesma (Esp) EUS           14:21:00    
      13           Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) OLO           14:22:00    
      14           Giairo Ermeti (Ita) AND           14:23:00    
      15           Alan Marangoni (Ita) LIQ           14:24:00    
      16           Davide Malacarne (Ita) QST           14:25:00    
      17           Roberto Ferrari (Ita) AND           14:26:00    
      18           Alberto Ongarato (Ita) VCD           14:27:00    
      19           Russell Downing (Gbr) SKY           14:28:00    
      20           Olivier Kaisen (Bel) OLO           14:29:00    
      21           Patrick Gretsch (Ger) THR           14:30:00    
      22           Tiziano Dall’Antonia (Ita) LIQ           14:31:00    
      23           Cameron Meyer (Aus) GRM           14:32:00    
      24           Matteo Tosatto (Ita) SBS           14:33:00    
      25           Miguel Minguez Ayala (Esp) EUS           14:34:00    
      26           Francesco Reda (Ita) QST           14:35:00    
      27           Kjell Carlstr?m (Fin) SKY           14:36:00    
      28           Marco Frapporti (Ita) COG           14:37:00    
      29           Simon Zahner (Sui) BMC           14:38:00    
      30           Bjorn Selander (Usa) RSH           14:39:00    
      31           Pavel Brutt (Rus) KAT           14:40:00    
      32           Laurent Didier (Lux) SBS           14:41:00    
      33           Lars Ytting Bak (Den) THR           14:42:00    
      34           Danilo Wyss (Sui) BMC           14:43:00    
      35           Dennis Van Winden (Ned) RAB           14:44:00    
      36           Daniele Righi (Ita) LAM           14:45:00    
      37           Pierre Cazaux (Fra) EUS           14:46:00    
      38           Yuriy Krivtsov (Fra) ALM           14:47:00    
      39           Julien Berard (Fra) ALM           14:48:00    
      40           Mauricio Ardila Cano (Col) GEO           14:49:00    
      41           Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) OLO           14:50:00    
      42           Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) VCD           14:51:00    
      43           Ruggero Marzoli (Ita) ASA           14:52:00    
      44           Simon Spilak (Slo) LAM           14:53:00    
      45           Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (Esp) EUS           14:54:00    
      46           Leonardo Giordani (Ita) FAR           14:55:00    
      47           Matteo Rabottini (Ita) FAR           14:56:00    
      48           Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) AST           14:57:00    
      49           Carlos Oyarzun (Chi) MOV           14:58:00    
      50           Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) AND           14:59:00    
      51           Stef Clement (Ned) RAB           15:00:00    
      52           Addy Engels (Ned) QST           15:01:00    
      53           Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) LAM           15:02:00    
      54           Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) VCD           15:03:00    
      55           Oscar Gatto (Ita) FAR           15:04:00    
      56           David Millar (Gbr) GRM           15:05:00    
      57           Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) MOV           15:06:00    
      58           Fabio Sabatini (Ita) LIQ           15:07:00    
      59           Maxim Belkov (Rus) VCD           15:08:00    
      60           Luca Mazzanti (Ita) FAR           15:09:00    
      61           Cyril Dessel (Fra) ALM           15:10:00    
      62           Fabio Taborre (Ita) ASA           15:11:00    
      63           Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) GEO           15:12:00    
      64           Gert Dockx (Bel) OLO           15:13:00    
      65           Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) COG           15:14:00    
      66           Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) QST           15:15:00    
      67           Federico Canuti (Ita) COG           15:16:00    
      68           Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) SKY           15:17:00    
      69           Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) VCD           15:18:00    
      70           Thomas Peterson (Usa) GRM           15:19:00    
      71           Aliaksandr Kuschynski (Blr) KAT           15:20:00    
      72           Ben Gastauer (Lux) ALM           15:21:00    
      73           Peter Kennaugh (Gbr) SKY           15:22:00    
      74           Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) AST           15:23:00    
      75           Mathias Frank (Sui) BMC           15:24:00    
      76           Valerio Agnoli (Ita) LIQ           15:25:00    
      77           Richie Porte (Aus) SBS           15:26:00    
      78           J?r?me Pineau (Fra) QST           15:27:00    
      79           Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) LIQ           15:28:00    
      80           Simone Stortoni (Ita) COG           15:29:00    
      81           Matteo Montaguti (Ita) ALM           15:30:00    
      82           Morris Possoni (Ita) SKY           15:31:00    
      83           Ivan Rovny (Rus) RSH           15:32:00    
      84           Dario David Cioni (Ita) SKY           15:33:00    
      85           Josep Jufre Pou (Esp) AST           15:34:00    
      86           Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) ALM           15:35:00    
      87           Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) GEO           15:36:00    
      88           Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) LIQ           15:37:00    
      89           Angel Vicioso Arcos (Esp) AND           15:38:00    
      90           Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) SBS           15:39:00    
      91           Jorge Azanza Soto (Esp) EUS           15:40:00    
      92           Danilo Di Luca (Ita) KAT           15:41:00    
      93           Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) RSH           15:42:00    
      94           David Blanco Rodriguez (Esp) GEO           15:43:00    
      95           Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) RSH           15:44:00    
      96           Carlos Jos? Ochoa (Ven) AND           15:45:00    
      97           Inaki Isasi Flores (Esp) EUS           15:46:00    
      98           Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) COG           15:47:00    
      99           Mikael Cherel (Fra) ALM           15:48:00    
      100           Eros Capecchi (Ita) LIQ           15:49:00    
      101           Sebastian Lang (Ger) OLO           15:50:00    
      102           Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (Col) ASA           15:51:00    
      103           Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) VCD           15:52:00    
      104           Cristiano Salerno (Ita) LIQ           15:53:00    
      105           Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) KAT           15:54:00    
      106           Michael Barry (Can) SKY           15:55:00    
      107           Juan Horrach Rippoll (Esp) KAT           15:56:00    
      108           Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) AND           15:57:00    
      109           Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Esp) MOV           15:58:00    
      110           Giovanni Visconti (Ita) FAR           15:59:00    
      111           Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) QST           16:00:00    
      112           Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Esp) MOV           16:01:00    
      113           Philip Deignan (Irl) RSH           16:02:00    
      114           Branislau Samoilau (Blr) MOV           16:03:00    
      115           Pieter Weening (Ned) RAB           16:04:00    
      116           Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) SBS           16:05:00    
      117           Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) AST           16:06:00    
      118           Diego Ulissi (Ita) LAM           16:07:00    
      119           Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) KAT           16:08:00    
      120           Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) LAM           16:09:00    
      121           Evgeny Petrov (Rus) AST           16:10:00    
      122           Pablo Lastras Garcia (Esp) MOV           16:11:00    
      123           Bram Tankink (Ned) RAB           16:12:00    
      124           Eduard Vorganov (Rus) KAT           16:13:00    
      125           Emanuele Sella (Ita) AND           16:14:00    
      126           Marcel Wyss (Sui) GEO           16:15:00    
      127           Cayetano Jos? Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Col) ASA           16:16:00    
      128           Massimo Codol (Ita) ASA           16:17:00    
      129           Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) ASA           16:18:00    
      130           Carlos Sastre Candil (Esp) GEO           16:19:00    
      131           Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp) KAT           16:20:00    
      132           Bart De Clercq (Bel) OLO           16:21:00    
      133           Stefano Garzelli (Ita) ASA           16:22:00    
      134           Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Esp) SBS           16:23:00    
      135           Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) MOV           16:24:00    
      136           Francis De Greef (Bel) OLO           16:25:00    
      137           Jan Bakelants (Bel) OLO           16:26:00    
      138           Peter Stetina (Usa) GRM           16:27:00    
      139           Thomas L?vkvist (Swe) SKY           16:28:00    
      140           Tiago Machado (Por) RSH           16:29:00    
      141           Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) AST           16:30:00    
      142           Igor Anton Hernandez (Esp) EUS           16:31:00    
      143           Matteo Carrara (Ita) VCD           16:32:00    
      144           Johann Tschopp (Sui) BMC           16:33:00    
      145           Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) GRM           16:34:00    
      146           David Arroyo Duran (Esp) MOV           16:35:00    
      147           Dario Cataldo (Ita) QST           16:36:00    
      148           Hubert Dupont (Fra) ALM           16:37:00    
      149           Kanstantsin Sivtsov (Blr) THR           16:38:00    
      150           Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Esp) EUS           16:40:00    
      151           Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) RAB           16:42:00    
      152           Denis Menchov (Rus) GEO           16:44:00    
      153           Roman Kreuziger (Cze) AST           16:46:00    
      154           Jos? Rujano Guillen (Ven) AND           16:48:00    
      155           Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Esp) KAT           16:50:00    
      156           John Gadret (Fra) ALM           16:52:00    
      157           Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) LIQ           16:54:00    
      158           Michele Scarponi (Ita) LAM           16:56:00    
      159           Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp) SBS           16:58:00    

Оставьте отзыв

Ваш электронный адрес не будет опубликован.