Giro D’Italia 2011 3 этап

Результаты этапа  

1Angel Vicioso Arcos (Spa) Androni Giocattoli3:57:38
2David Millar (GBr) Team Garmin-Cervelo
3Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team
4Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Katusha Team
5Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Team Garmin-Cervelo
6Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team0:00:12
7Jerome Pineau (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team
8Sacha Modolo (Ita) Colnago — CSF Inox0:00:21
9Fabio Taborre (Ita) Acqua & Sapone
10Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
11Davide Vigano (Ita) Leopard Trek
12Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
13Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre — ISD
14Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
15Jan Bakelants (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
16Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Team Garmin-Cervelo
17Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team
18Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni Giocattoli
19Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
20Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
21Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
22Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
23Michele Scarponi (Ita) Lampre — ISD
24Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Leopard Trek
25Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
26Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Movistar Team
27Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard
28Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team RadioShack
29Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Spa) Katusha Team
30Marco Pinotti (Ita) HTC-Highroad
31Denis Menchov (Rus) Geox-TMC
32Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Farnese Vini — Neri Sottoli
33Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team
34David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Movistar Team
35Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone
36Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team
37Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Leopard Trek
38Francesco Failli (Ita) Farnese Vini — Neri Sottoli
39Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) Acqua & Sapone
40Addy Engels (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team
41Jose Rujano Guillen (Ven) Androni Giocattoli
42Danilo Di Luca (Ita) Katusha Team
43Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana
44Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Pro Team Astana
45Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
46Oscar Gatto (Ita) Farnese Vini — Neri Sottoli
47Emanuele Sella (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
48Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
49Craig Lewis (USA) HTC-Highroad
50Thomas Lovkvist (Swe) Sky Procycling
51Kanstantsin Sivtsov (Blr) HTC-Highroad
52Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
53Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
54Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Pro Team Astana
55Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Katusha Team
56Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Procycling
57Francesco Masciarelli (Ita) Pro Team Astana
58Sergio Pardilla Belllon (Spa) Movistar Team
59Massimo Codol (Ita) Acqua & Sapone
60Carlos Alberto Betancourt Gomez (Col) Acqua & Sapone
61Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
62Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Androni Giocattoli
63Andrea Noe (Ita) Farnese Vini — Neri Sottoli
64Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team
65Johann Tschopp (Swi) BMC Racing Team
66Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katusha Team
67Cristiano Salerno (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
68Eros Capecchi (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
69Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Movistar Team
70Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Colnago — CSF Inox
71Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
72Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team
73Manuel Belletti (Ita) Colnago — CSF Inox
74Simone Stortoni (Ita) Colnago — CSF Inox
75Bruno Pires (Por) Leopard Trek
76Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Procycling
77Tiago Machado (Por) Team RadioShack
78Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Geox-TMC
79Ivan Rovny (Rus) Team RadioShack
80Brice Feillu (Fra) Leopard Trek
81Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Pro Team Astana
82John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
83Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
84Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
85Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
86Michael Barry (Can) Sky Procycling
87Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
88Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
89Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Omega Pharma-Lotto
90Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (Col) Geox-TMC
91Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Farnese Vini — Neri Sottoli
92Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
93Carlos Jose Ochoa (Ven) Androni Giocattoli
94Michal Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
95Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre — ISD
96Kjell Carlstrom (Fin) Sky Procycling
97Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre — ISD
98Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
99Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Pro Team Astana
100Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Sky Procycling
101Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Saxo Bank Sungard
102Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
103Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Colnago — CSF Inox
104Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
105David Blanco Rodriguez (Spa) Geox-TMC
106Cayetano Jose Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Col) Acqua & Sapone
107Marcel Wyss (Swi) Geox-TMC
108Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
109Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team
110Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) Movistar Team
111Richie Porte (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard
112Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Movistar Team
113Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale
114Philip Deignan (Irl) Team RadioShack
115Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
116Ruggero Marzoli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone0:00:47
117Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Geox-TMC0:01:14
118Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Pro Team Astana
119Russell Downing (GBr) Sky Procycling
120Juan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Katusha Team
121Davide Appollonio (Ita) Sky Procycling0:01:40
122Chris Butler (USA) BMC Racing Team
123Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Team RadioShack
124Carlos Oyarzun (Chi) Movistar Team0:02:32
125Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Movistar Team
126Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
127Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre — ISD0:03:20
128Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto
129Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana
130Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
131Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Acqua & Sapone
132Bjorn Selander (USA) Team RadioShack
133Chad Beyer (USA) BMC Racing Team
134Simon Zahner (Swi) BMC Racing Team
135Peter Stetina (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo
136Yuriy Krivtsov (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
137Bart De Clercq (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
138Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Colnago — CSF Inox
139Marco Frapporti (Ita) Colnago — CSF Inox
140Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Katusha Team
141Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team
142Mark Cavendish (GBr) HTC-Highroad
143Lars Ytting Bak (Den) HTC-Highroad
144Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
145Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
146Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard
147Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Leopard Trek
148Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Pro Team Astana
149Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard
150Maxim Belkov (Rus) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
151Alan Marangoni (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
152Alexander Kristoff (Nor) BMC Racing Team
153Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Leopard Trek
154Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Katusha Team
155Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (Por) Team RadioShack
156Gert Dockx (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
157Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
158Daniel Sesma (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
159Miguel Minguez Ayala (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
160Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi
161Filippo Savini (Ita) Colnago — CSF Inox
162Federico Canuti (Ita) Colnago — CSF Inox
163Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre — ISD
164Dominic Klemme (Ger) Leopard Trek
165Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
166Robert Hunter (RSA) Team RadioShack
167Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Geox-TMC
168Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Geox-TMC
169Thomas Peterson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo
170Mark Renshaw (Aus) HTC-Highroad0:05:18
171Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo0:05:24
172Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard0:06:24
173Tiziano Dall’Antonia (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
174Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team
175Robbie McEwen (Aus) Team RadioShack
176Francesco Reda (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team
177Pavel Brutt (Rus) Katusha Team
178Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Sky Procycling
179Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
180Giairo Ermeti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli0:06:28
181Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team0:06:43
182Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
183Mauricio Ardila Cano (Col) Geox-TMC
184Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
185Brett Lancaster (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo
186Leonardo Giordani (Ita) Farnese Vini — Neri Sottoli
187Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
188Matthew Wilson (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo
189Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre — ISD
190Alex Rasmussen (Den) HTC-Highroad
191Michael Morkov (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard
192Cameron Meyer (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo
193Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre — ISD
194Davide Ricci Bitti (Ita) Farnese Vini — Neri Sottoli
195Matteo Rabottini (Ita) Farnese Vini — Neri Sottoli
196Frantisek Rabon (Cze) HTC-Highroad
197Elia Favilli (Ita) Farnese Vini — Neri Sottoli
198Laurent Didier (Lux) Saxo Bank Sungard
199Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard
200Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre — ISD
201Claudio Corioni (Ita) Acqua & Sapone0:09:33
202Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
203Adam Blythe (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto
204Patrick Gretsch (Ger) HTC-Highroad
205Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank Cycling Team0:13:33
206Chris Barton (USA) BMC Racing Team
DNFWouter Weylandt (Bel) Leopard Trek

Генеральная классификация 

1David Millar (GBr) Team Garmin-Cervelo10:04:29
2Angel Vicioso Arcos (Spa) Androni Giocattoli0:00:07
3Kanstantsin Sivtsov (Blr) HTC-Highroad0:00:09
4Marco Pinotti (Ita) HTC-Highroad
5Craig Lewis (USA) HTC-Highroad
6Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Team Garmin-Cervelo0:00:12
7Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre — ISD0:00:13
8Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team0:00:18
9Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team RadioShack0:00:19
10Tiago Machado (Por) Team RadioShack
11Philip Deignan (Irl) Team RadioShack
12Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team0:00:26
13Jan Bakelants (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto0:00:29
14Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale0:00:31
15Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
16Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
17Eros Capecchi (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
18Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Omega Pharma-Lotto
19Michele Scarponi (Ita) Lampre — ISD0:00:33
20Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Team Garmin-Cervelo
21Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre — ISD
22Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team0:00:35
23Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
24Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
25Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard0:00:37
26Richie Porte (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard0:00:39
27Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Saxo Bank Sungard
28Jerome Pineau (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team0:00:42
29Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team0:00:46
30Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
31Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
32Thomas Lovkvist (Swe) Sky Procycling
33Michael Barry (Can) Sky Procycling
34Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Procycling
35Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Sky Procycling
36Michal Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
37Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Movistar Team0:00:47
38David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Movistar Team
39Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) Movistar Team
40Sergio Pardilla Belllon (Spa) Movistar Team
41Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Movistar Team
42Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Movistar Team
43Emanuele Sella (Ita) Androni Giocattoli0:00:48
44Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni Giocattoli
45Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
46Jose Rujano Guillen (Ven) Androni Giocattoli
47Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Androni Giocattoli
48Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
49Carlos Jose Ochoa (Ven) Androni Giocattoli
50Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team0:00:50
51Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team
52Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
53Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team
54Johann Tschopp (Swi) BMC Racing Team
55Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Leopard Trek0:00:51
56Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team
57Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team
58Davide Vigano (Ita) Leopard Trek
59Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Leopard Trek
60Addy Engels (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team
61Brice Feillu (Fra) Leopard Trek
62Bruno Pires (Por) Leopard Trek
63Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team
64Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Katusha Team0:00:52
65Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale0:00:58
66John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
67Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
68Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
69Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Pro Team Astana0:00:59
70Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana
71Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Pro Team Astana
72Francesco Masciarelli (Ita) Pro Team Astana
73Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Pro Team Astana
74Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Pro Team Astana
75Denis Menchov (Rus) Geox-TMC0:01:02
76Marcel Wyss (Swi) Geox-TMC
77Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Geox-TMC
78David Blanco Rodriguez (Spa) Geox-TMC
79Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (Col) Geox-TMC
80Manuel Belletti (Ita) Colnago — CSF Inox0:01:03
81Sacha Modolo (Ita) Colnago — CSF Inox0:01:11
82Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Colnago — CSF Inox
83Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Colnago — CSF Inox
84Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Spa) Katusha Team0:01:13
85Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Katusha Team
86Danilo Di Luca (Ita) Katusha Team
87Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre — ISD0:01:14
88Fabio Taborre (Ita) Acqua & Sapone0:01:16
89Oscar Gatto (Ita) Farnese Vini — Neri Sottoli
90Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone
91Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) Acqua & Sapone
92Andrea Noe (Ita) Farnese Vini — Neri Sottoli
93Carlos Alberto Betancourt Gomez (Col) Acqua & Sapone
94Massimo Codol (Ita) Acqua & Sapone
95Kjell Carlstrom (Fin) Sky Procycling
96Francesco Failli (Ita) Farnese Vini — Neri Sottoli
97Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
98Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team0:01:21
99Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi0:01:22
100Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
101Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
102Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
103Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Team RadioShack0:01:38
104Ruggero Marzoli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone0:01:42
105Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Pro Team Astana0:01:52
106Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Geox-TMC0:01:55
107Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Farnese Vini — Neri Sottoli0:01:57
108Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Farnese Vini — Neri Sottoli
109Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto0:02:01
110Davide Appollonio (Ita) Sky Procycling0:02:05
111Chris Butler (USA) BMC Racing Team0:02:09
112Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team0:02:10
113Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale0:02:13
114Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Procycling0:02:14
115Russell Downing (GBr) Sky Procycling0:02:29
116Cayetano Jose Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Col) Acqua & Sapone0:02:36
117Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto0:02:42
118Cristiano Salerno (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale0:02:52
119Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katusha Team0:02:55
120Mark Cavendish (GBr) HTC-Highroad0:02:56
121Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Movistar Team0:02:58
122Carlos Oyarzun (Chi) Movistar Team0:03:02
123Lars Ytting Bak (Den) HTC-Highroad0:03:08
124Robert Hunter (RSA) Team RadioShack0:03:18
125Bjorn Selander (USA) Team RadioShack
126Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:03:26
127Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale0:03:30
128Gert Dockx (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
129Bart De Clercq (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
130Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre — ISD0:03:32
131Maxim Belkov (Rus) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team0:03:45
132Alexander Kristoff (Nor) BMC Racing Team0:03:49
133Simon Zahner (Swi) BMC Racing Team
134Chad Beyer (USA) BMC Racing Team
135Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
136Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Leopard Trek0:03:50
137Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team
138Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Leopard Trek
139Simone Stortoni (Ita) Colnago — CSF Inox0:03:52
140Dominic Klemme (Ger) Leopard Trek0:03:54
141Yuriy Krivtsov (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:03:57
142Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
143Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Colnago — CSF Inox0:04:10
144Federico Canuti (Ita) Colnago — CSF Inox
145Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto0:04:11
146Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli0:04:13
147Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Acqua & Sapone0:04:15
148Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Geox-TMC0:04:17
149Daniel Sesma (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi0:04:21
150Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Geox-TMC0:04:24
151Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi0:04:32
152Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Pro Team Astana0:04:35
153Alan Marangoni (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale0:04:41
154Marco Frapporti (Ita) Colnago — CSF Inox0:04:51
155Ivan Rovny (Rus) Team RadioShack0:04:59
156Juan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Katusha Team0:05:00
157Miguel Minguez Ayala (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi0:05:04
158Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard0:05:20
159Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard0:05:22
160Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto0:05:25
161Mark Renshaw (Aus) HTC-Highroad0:05:30
162Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo0:05:36
163Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana0:05:42
164Peter Stetina (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo0:05:45
165Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre — ISD0:05:48
166Filippo Savini (Ita) Colnago — CSF Inox0:05:52
167Robbie McEwen (Aus) Team RadioShack0:06:22
168Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (Por) Team RadioShack0:06:24
169Tiziano Dall’Antonia (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale0:06:34
170Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard0:06:36
171Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Katusha Team0:06:42
172Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi0:06:43
173Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Sky Procycling0:06:49
174Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team0:06:54
175Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre — ISD0:06:55
176Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team0:06:57
177Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
178Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale0:07:01
179Laurent Didier (Lux) Saxo Bank Sungard
180Michael Morkov (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard
181Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard0:07:03
182Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Katusha Team0:07:06
183Pavel Brutt (Rus) Katusha Team0:07:16
184Mauricio Ardila Cano (Col) Geox-TMC0:07:24
185Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre — ISD0:07:33
186Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team0:07:35
187Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre — ISD0:08:14
188Alex Rasmussen (Den) HTC-Highroad0:08:25
189Brett Lancaster (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo0:08:27
190Francesco Reda (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team0:08:36
191Cameron Meyer (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo0:08:37
192Thomas Peterson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo0:09:10
193Davide Ricci Bitti (Ita) Farnese Vini — Neri Sottoli0:09:20
194Matteo Rabottini (Ita) Farnese Vini — Neri Sottoli
195Elia Favilli (Ita) Farnese Vini — Neri Sottoli
196Frantisek Rabon (Cze) HTC-Highroad0:09:35
197Giairo Ermeti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli0:09:41
198Leonardo Giordani (Ita) Farnese Vini — Neri Sottoli0:10:15
199Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi0:10:34
200Matthew Wilson (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo0:10:51
201Adam Blythe (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto0:11:08
202Claudio Corioni (Ita) Acqua & Sapone0:12:12
203Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank Cycling Team0:13:47
204Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale0:14:09
205Patrick Gretsch (Ger) HTC-Highroad0:20:31
206Chris Barton (USA) BMC Racing Team0:24:22

Очковая классификация 

1Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre — ISD28
2Angel Vicioso Arcos (Spa) Androni Giocattoli25
3David Millar (GBr) Team Garmin-Cervelo20
4Mark Cavendish (GBr) HTC-Highroad20
5Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team16
6Manuel Belletti (Ita) Colnago — CSF Inox16
7Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Androni Giocattoli14
8Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Katusha Team14
9Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Team Garmin-Cervelo12
10Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team12
11Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale12
12Fabio Taborre (Ita) Acqua & Sapone11
13Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team10
14Davide Appollonio (Ita) Sky Procycling10
15Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard9
16Jerome Pineau (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team9
17Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo9
18Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto8
19Sacha Modolo (Ita) Colnago — CSF Inox8
20Robbie McEwen (Aus) Team RadioShack8
21Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre — ISD6
22Jan Bakelants (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto5
23Davide Vigano (Ita) Leopard Trek5
24Alexander Kristoff (Nor) BMC Racing Team5
25Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard4
26Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team4
27Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale3
28Alan Marangoni (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale3
29Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Katusha Team3
30Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale2
31Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) Movistar Team2
32Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale2
33Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre — ISD2
34Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team1
35Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone1

Классификация лучшего молодого гонщика 

1Jan Bakelants (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto10:04:58
2Eros Capecchi (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale0:00:02
3Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre — ISD0:00:04
4Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team0:00:06
5Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
6Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Sky Procycling0:00:17
7Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team0:00:21
8Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team0:00:22
9Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Pro Team Astana0:00:30
10Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana
11Francesco Masciarelli (Ita) Pro Team Astana
12Marcel Wyss (Swi) Geox-TMC0:00:33
13Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Geox-TMC
14Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (Col) Geox-TMC
15Sacha Modolo (Ita) Colnago — CSF Inox0:00:42
16Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Colnago — CSF Inox
17Carlos Alberto Betancourt Gomez (Col) Acqua & Sapone0:00:47
18Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
19Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team0:00:52
20Davide Appollonio (Ita) Sky Procycling0:01:36
21Chris Butler (USA) BMC Racing Team0:01:40
22Cayetano Jose Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Col) Acqua & Sapone0:02:07
23Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto0:02:13
24Bjorn Selander (USA) Team RadioShack0:02:49
25Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:02:57
26Gert Dockx (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto0:03:01
27Bart De Clercq (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
28Alexander Kristoff (Nor) BMC Racing Team0:03:20
29Chad Beyer (USA) BMC Racing Team
30Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team0:03:21
31Dominic Klemme (Ger) Leopard Trek0:03:25
32Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:03:28
33Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Colnago — CSF Inox0:03:41
34Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli0:03:44
35Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi0:04:03
36Ivan Rovny (Rus) Team RadioShack0:04:30
37Miguel Minguez Ayala (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi0:04:35
38Peter Stetina (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo0:05:16
39Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre — ISD0:06:26
40Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale0:06:32
41Cameron Meyer (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo0:08:08
42Thomas Peterson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo0:08:41
43Matteo Rabottini (Ita) Farnese Vini — Neri Sottoli0:08:51
44Elia Favilli (Ita) Farnese Vini — Neri Sottoli
45Adam Blythe (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto0:10:39
46Patrick Gretsch (Ger) HTC-Highroad0:20:02
47Chris Barton (USA) BMC Racing Team0:23:53

Горная классификация

1Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Colnago — CSF Inox5
2Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Team Garmin-Cervelo3
3Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto3
4Pavel Brutt (Rus) Katusha Team3
5Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team2
6Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale2
7Bart De Clercq (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto2
8Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Katusha Team1
9Cristiano Salerno (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale1
10Davide Ricci Bitti (Ita) Farnese Vini — Neri Sottoli1

Командная классификация

1Team Garmin-Cervelo29:31:38
2HTC-Highroad0:00:18
3Team RadioShack0:00:28
4Movistar Team0:00:35
5Rabobank Cycling Team
6Androni Giocattoli0:00:36
7Liquigas-Cannondale0:00:40
8Omega Pharma-Lotto
9Lampre-ISD0:00:42
10Saxo Bank Sungard0:00:48
11Quickstep Cycling Team0:00:51
12Sky Procycling0:00:55
13Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
14BMC Racing Team0:00:59
15Leopard Trek0:01:00
16Katusha Team0:01:01
17AG2R La Mondiale0:01:07
18Pro Team Astana0:01:08
19Geox-TMC0:01:11
20Colnago-CSF Inox0:01:20
21Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli0:01:25
22Acqua & Sapone
23Euskaltel-Euskadi0:01:31


Оставьте отзыв

Ваш электронный адрес не будет опубликован.