Главная страница » Crit?rium du Dauphin? 2011 Пролог

Crit?rium du Dauphin? 2011 Пролог

Crit?rium du Dauphin?  2011 Пролог

5 Июня, Пролог: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 5.4км


Результаты этапа  

1. BOOM Lars RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 06′ 18″
2. VINOKOUROV Alexandre PRO TEAM ASTANA 06′ 20″ + 00′ 02″
3. WIGGINS Bradley SKY PROCYCLING 06′ 23″ + 00′ 05″
4. DEGENKOLB John HTC — HIGHROAD 06′ 24″ + 00′ 06″
5. KADRI Blel AG2R LA MONDIALE 06′ 26″ + 00′ 08″
6. POSTHUMA Joost TEAM LEOPARD-TREK 06′ 27″ + 00′ 09″
7. EVANS Cadel BMC RACING TEAM 06′ 27″ + 00′ 09″
8. RIBLON Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE 06′ 27″ + 00′ 09″
9. LEMOINE Cyril SAUR-SOJASUN 06′ 28″ + 00′ 10″
10. COPPEL J?r?me SAUR-SOJASUN 06′ 29″ + 00′ 11″
11. MARTENS Paul RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 06′ 30″ + 00′ 12″
12. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto MOVISTAR TEAM 06′ 30″ + 00′ 12″
13. FARRAR Tyler TEAM GARMIN — CERVELO 06′ 31″ + 00′ 13″
14. KESSIAKOFF Fredrik PRO TEAM ASTANA 06′ 31″ + 00′ 13″
15. VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen OMEGA PHARMA — LOTTO 06′ 32″ + 00′ 14″
16. IRIZAR Markel TEAM RADIOSHACK 06′ 32″ + 00′ 14″
17. BRAJKOVIC Janez TEAM RADIOSHACK 06′ 32″ + 00′ 14″
18. PERAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE 06′ 33″ + 00′ 15″
19. HAGEN Edvald Boasson SKY PROCYCLING 06′ 33″ + 00′ 15″
20. TJALLINGII Maarten RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 06′ 33″ + 00′ 15″
21. BUSCHE Matthew TEAM RADIOSHACK 06′ 33″ + 00′ 15″
22. VERDUGO Gorka EUSKALTEL — EUSKADI 06′ 33″ + 00′ 15″
23. FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio SKY PROCYCLING 06′ 33″ + 00′ 15″
24. SANCHEZ Samuel EUSKALTEL — EUSKADI 06′ 33″ + 00′ 15″
25. DE HAES Kenny OMEGA PHARMA — LOTTO 06′ 34″ + 00′ 16″
26. FEDRIGO Pierrick FDJ 06′ 34″ + 00′ 16″
27. THOMAS Geraint SKY PROCYCLING 06′ 34″ + 00′ 16″
28. ZUBELDIA Haimar TEAM RADIOSHACK 06′ 34″ + 00′ 16″
29. GESINK Robert RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 06′ 34″ + 00′ 16″
30. KASHECHKIN Andrey LAMPRE — ISD 06′ 34″ + 00′ 16″
31. ROY J?r?my FDJ 06′ 34″ + 00′ 16″
32. VOGONDY Nicolas COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 06′ 35″ + 00′ 17″
33. WESTRA Lieuwe VACANSOLEIL-DCM 06′ 35″ + 00′ 17″
34. MARTIN Tony HTC — HIGHROAD 06′ 35″ + 00′ 17″
35. MINARD S?bastien AG2R LA MONDIALE 06′ 35″ + 00′ 17″
36. INTXAUSTI Benat MOVISTAR TEAM 06′ 36″ + 00′ 18″
37. ROELANDTS Jurgen OMEGA PHARMA — LOTTO 06′ 36″ + 00′ 18″
38. GERRANS Simon SKY PROCYCLING 06′ 36″ + 00′ 18″
39. IGLINSKIY Maxim PRO TEAM ASTANA 06′ 37″ + 00′ 19″
40. KERN Christophe TEAM EUROPCAR 06′ 37″ + 00′ 19″
41. CASAR Sandy FDJ 06′ 37″ + 00′ 19″
42. ROCHE Nicolas AG2R LA MONDIALE 06′ 37″ + 00′ 19″
43. BONNET William FDJ 06′ 37″ + 00′ 19″
44. HIVERT Jonathan SAUR-SOJASUN 06′ 37″ + 00′ 19″
45. GHYSELINCK Jan HTC — HIGHROAD 06′ 37″ + 00′ 19″
46. PINOT Thibaut FDJ 06′ 38″ + 00′ 20″
47. CATALDO Dario QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 06′ 39″ + 00′ 21″
48. ZAUGG Oliver TEAM LEOPARD-TREK 06′ 39″ + 00′ 21″
49. DUQUE Leonardo COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 06′ 39″ + 00′ 21″
50. IGNATYEV Mikhail KATUSHA TEAM 06′ 39″ + 00′ 21″
51. NIERMANN Grischa RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 06′ 39″ + 00′ 21″
52. VOECKLER Thomas TEAM EUROPCAR 06′ 39″ + 00′ 21″
53. MORABITO Steve BMC RACING TEAM 06′ 40″ + 00′ 22″
54. ZABRISKIE David TEAM GARMIN — CERVELO 06′ 40″ + 00′ 22″
55. SORENSEN Nicki SAXO BANK SUNGARD 06′ 40″ + 00′ 22″
56. KOREN Kristjan LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 06′ 41″ + 00′ 23″
57. HERMANS Ben TEAM RADIOSHACK 06′ 41″ + 00′ 23″
58. MURPHY John BMC RACING TEAM 06′ 41″ + 00′ 23″
59. GRIVKO Andriy PRO TEAM ASTANA 06′ 41″ + 00′ 23″
60. PIRES Bruno TEAM LEOPARD-TREK 06′ 41″ + 00′ 23″
61. AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM 06′ 41″ + 00′ 23″
62. MONCOUTIE David COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 06′ 41″ + 00′ 23″
63. SILIN Egor KATUSHA TEAM 06′ 41″ + 00′ 23″
64. ZANDIO Xabier SKY PROCYCLING 06′ 42″ + 00′ 24″
65. BESSY Cyril SAUR-SOJASUN 06′ 42″ + 00′ 24″
66. VANDOUSSELAERE Sven OMEGA PHARMA — LOTTO 06′ 42″ + 00′ 24″
67. BARREDO Carlos RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 06′ 42″ + 00′ 24″
68. URTASUN PEREZ Pablo EUSKALTEL — EUSKADI 06′ 43″ + 00′ 25″
69. FEILLU Brice TEAM LEOPARD-TREK 06′ 43″ + 00′ 25″
70. RUIJGH Rob VACANSOLEIL-DCM 06′ 43″ + 00′ 25″
71. WURF Cameron LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 06′ 43″ + 00′ 25″
72. KNEES Christian SKY PROCYCLING 06′ 43″ + 00′ 25″
73. JOLY S?bastien SAUR-SOJASUN 06′ 44″ + 00′ 26″
74. RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim KATUSHA TEAM 06′ 44″ + 00′ 26″
75. KARPETS Vladimir KATUSHA TEAM 06′ 44″ + 00′ 26″
76. GOLAS Michal VACANSOLEIL-DCM 06′ 45″ + 00′ 27″
77. PAULINHO Sergio TEAM RADIOSHACK 06′ 46″ + 00′ 28″
78. VAN SUMMEREN Johan TEAM GARMIN — CERVELO 06′ 46″ + 00′ 28″
79. SANCHEZ Luis-Leon RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 06′ 46″ + 00′ 28″
80. KLIER Andreas TEAM GARMIN — CERVELO 06′ 46″ + 00′ 28″
81. FINETTO Mauro LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 06′ 47″ + 00′ 29″
82. MARTINEZ Egoi EUSKALTEL — EUSKADI 06′ 47″ + 00′ 29″
83. ZEITS Andrey PRO TEAM ASTANA 06′ 47″ + 00′ 29″
84. RABON Frantisek HTC — HIGHROAD 06′ 47″ + 00′ 29″
85. DENIFL Stephan TEAM LEOPARD-TREK 06′ 47″ + 00′ 29″
86. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM 06′ 47″ + 00′ 29″
87. JEROME Vincent TEAM EUROPCAR 06′ 47″ + 00′ 29″
88. REDA Francesco QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 06′ 48″ + 00′ 30″
89. SANTAROMITA Ivan BMC RACING TEAM 06′ 48″ + 00′ 30″
90. GAUTIER Cyril TEAM EUROPCAR 06′ 48″ + 00′ 30″
91. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TEAM GARMIN — CERVELO 06′ 48″ + 00′ 30″
92. BELKOV Maxim VACANSOLEIL-DCM 06′ 48″ + 00′ 30″
93. JEANDESBOZ Fabrice SAUR-SOJASUN 06′ 48″ + 00′ 30″
94. PAURIOL R?mi FDJ 06′ 48″ + 00′ 30″
95. ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM 06′ 49″ + 00′ 31″
96. BELLOTTI Francesco LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 06′ 49″ + 00′ 31″
97. JEANNESSON Arnold FDJ 06′ 49″ + 00′ 31″
98. DEAN Julian TEAM GARMIN — CERVELO 06′ 50″ + 00′ 32″
99. BILBAO Peio EUSKALTEL — EUSKADI 06′ 51″ + 00′ 33″
100. LEQUATRE Geoffroy TEAM RADIOSHACK 06′ 51″ + 00′ 33″
101. BOUET Maxime AG2R LA MONDIALE 06′ 51″ + 00′ 33″
102. BASSO Ivan LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 06′ 52″ + 00′ 34″
103. TRATNIK Jan QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 06′ 52″ + 00′ 34″
104. WILLEMS Frederik OMEGA PHARMA — LOTTO 06′ 52″ + 00′ 34″
105. DI GREGORIO R?my PRO TEAM ASTANA 06′ 52″ + 00′ 34″
106. MOUREY Francis FDJ 06′ 52″ + 00′ 34″
107. TALABARDON Yannick SAUR-SOJASUN 06′ 53″ + 00′ 35″
108. MAJKA Rafal SAXO BANK SUNGARD 06′ 53″ + 00′ 35″
109. TXURRUKA Amets EUSKALTEL — EUSKADI 06′ 53″ + 00′ 35″
110. VALENTIN Tristan COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 06′ 53″ + 00′ 35″
111. IVANOV Serguei KATUSHA TEAM 06′ 53″ + 00′ 35″
112. ARASHIRO Yukiya TEAM EUROPCAR 06′ 53″ + 00′ 35″
113. GUSEV Vladimir KATUSHA TEAM 06′ 53″ + 00′ 35″
114. ROHREGGER Thomas TEAM LEOPARD-TREK 06′ 53″ + 00′ 35″
115. HAEDO Lucas Sebastian SAXO BANK SUNGARD 06′ 53″ + 00′ 35″
116. PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor LAMPRE — ISD 06′ 53″ + 00′ 35″
117. VANENDERT Jelle OMEGA PHARMA — LOTTO 06′ 54″ + 00′ 36″
118. SELVAGGI Mirko VACANSOLEIL-DCM 06′ 54″ + 00′ 36″
119. GARCIA ACOSTA Vicente MOVISTAR TEAM 06′ 54″ + 00′ 36″
120. PATE Danny HTC — HIGHROAD 06′ 54″ + 00′ 36″
121. VERMOTE Julien QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 06′ 54″ + 00′ 36″
122. QUEMENEUR Perrig TEAM EUROPCAR 06′ 54″ + 00′ 36″
123. CAPPELLE Andy QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 06′ 54″ + 00′ 36″
124. SORENSEN Chris SAXO BANK SUNGARD 06′ 55″ + 00′ 37″
125. LUND Anders TEAM LEOPARD-TREK 06′ 55″ + 00′ 37″
126. URAN Rigoberto SKY PROCYCLING 06′ 55″ + 00′ 37″
127. MONIER Damien COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 06′ 56″ + 00′ 38″
128. MARZANO Marco LAMPRE — ISD 06′ 57″ + 00′ 39″
129. HAEDO Juan Jose SAXO BANK SUNGARD 06′ 57″ + 00′ 39″
130. ROLLAND Pierre TEAM EUROPCAR 06′ 57″ + 00′ 39″
131. PATERSKI Maciej LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 06′ 57″ + 00′ 39″
132. VANDBORG Brian SAXO BANK SUNGARD 06′ 58″ + 00′ 40″
133. VEUCHELEN Frederik VACANSOLEIL-DCM 06′ 59″ + 00′ 41″
134. VAITKUS Tomas PRO TEAM ASTANA 06′ 59″ + 00′ 41″
135. DE MAAR Marc QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 06′ 59″ + 00′ 41″
136. LONGO BORGHINI Paolo LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 06′ 59″ + 00′ 41″
137. MCCARTNEY Jason TEAM RADIOSHACK 06′ 59″ + 00′ 41″
138. SCH?R Michael BMC RACING TEAM 07′ 00″ + 00′ 42″
139. WEGMANN Fabian TEAM LEOPARD-TREK 07′ 00″ + 00′ 42″
140. BOLE Grega LAMPRE — ISD 07′ 00″ + 00′ 42″
141. SMUKULIS Gatis HTC — HIGHROAD 07′ 00″ + 00′ 42″
142. PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco MOVISTAR TEAM 07′ 00″ + 00′ 42″
143. FOFONOV Dmitriy PRO TEAM ASTANA 07′ 00″ + 00′ 42″
144. MARTIN Daniel TEAM GARMIN — CERVELO 07′ 00″ + 00′ 42″
145. TAARAMAE Rein COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 07′ 00″ + 00′ 42″
146. QUINZIATO Manuel BMC RACING TEAM 07′ 01″ + 00′ 43″
147. BUFFAZ Micka?l COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 07′ 02″ + 00′ 44″
148. ANZA Santo VACANSOLEIL-DCM 07′ 02″ + 00′ 44″
149. KONDRUT Vitaliy LAMPRE — ISD 07′ 02″ + 00′ 44″
150. SZEGHALMI Balint LAMPRE — ISD 07′ 02″ + 00′ 44″
151. VAN DE WALLE Jurgen OMEGA PHARMA — LOTTO 07′ 03″ + 00′ 45″
152. SIMON Julien SAUR-SOJASUN 07′ 03″ + 00′ 45″
153. TROFIMOV Yury KATUSHA TEAM 07′ 03″ + 00′ 45″
154. BANDIERA Marco QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 07′ 03″ + 00′ 45″
155. SEELDRAYERS Kevin QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 07′ 04″ + 00′ 46″
156. PERGET Mathieu AG2R LA MONDIALE 07′ 04″ + 00′ 46″
157. MOINARD Ama?l BMC RACING TEAM 07′ 04″ + 00′ 46″
158. LLOYD Daniel TEAM GARMIN — CERVELO 07′ 05″ + 00′ 47″
159. KOLOBNEV Alexandr KATUSHA TEAM 07′ 05″ + 00′ 47″
160. LANDA MEANA Mikel EUSKALTEL — EUSKADI 07′ 06″ + 00′ 48″
161. SIVTSOV Kanstantsin HTC — HIGHROAD 07′ 08″ + 00′ 50″
162. NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAMPRE — ISD 07′ 10″ + 00′ 52″
163. KROON Karsten BMC RACING TEAM 07′ 11″ + 00′ 53″
164. DA DALTO Mauro LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 07′ 13″ + 00′ 55″
165. HINAULT S?bastien AG2R LA MONDIALE 07′ 15″ + 00′ 57″
166. VELASCO Ivan EUSKALTEL — EUSKADI 07′ 15″ + 00′ 57″
167. GARATE Juan Manuel RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 07′ 16″ + 00′ 58″
168. PUJOL Oscar OMEGA PHARMA — LOTTO 07′ 18″ + 01′ 00″
169. CHAVANEL S?bastien TEAM EUROPCAR 07′ 20″ + 01′ 02″
170. LIGTHART Pim VACANSOLEIL-DCM 07′ 22″ + 01′ 04″
171. DIDIER Laurent SAXO BANK SUNGARD 07′ 23″ + 01′ 05″
172. LOPEZ GARCIA David MOVISTAR TEAM 07′ 42″ + 01′ 24″
173. GUSTOV Volodymir SAXO BANK SUNGARD 07′ 50″ + 01′ 32″
174. DUMOULIN Samuel COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 07′ 59″ + 01′ 41″
175. MALORI Adriano LAMPRE — ISD 09′ 12″ + 02′ 54″


Генеральная классификация 

1. BOOM Lars RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 06′ 18″
2. VINOKOUROV Alexandre PRO TEAM ASTANA 06′ 20″ + 00′ 02″
3. WIGGINS Bradley SKY PROCYCLING 06′ 23″ + 00′ 05″
4. DEGENKOLB John HTC — HIGHROAD 06′ 24″ + 00′ 06″
5. KADRI Blel AG2R LA MONDIALE 06′ 26″ + 00′ 08″
6. POSTHUMA Joost TEAM LEOPARD-TREK 06′ 27″ + 00′ 09″
7. EVANS Cadel BMC RACING TEAM 06′ 27″ + 00′ 09″
8. RIBLON Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE 06′ 27″ + 00′ 09″
9. LEMOINE Cyril SAUR-SOJASUN 06′ 28″ + 00′ 10″
10. COPPEL J?r?me SAUR-SOJASUN 06′ 29″ + 00′ 11″
11. MARTENS Paul RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 06′ 30″ + 00′ 12″
12. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto MOVISTAR TEAM 06′ 30″ + 00′ 12″
13. FARRAR Tyler TEAM GARMIN — CERVELO 06′ 31″ + 00′ 13″
14. KESSIAKOFF Fredrik PRO TEAM ASTANA 06′ 31″ + 00′ 13″
15. VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen OMEGA PHARMA — LOTTO 06′ 32″ + 00′ 14″
16. IRIZAR Markel TEAM RADIOSHACK 06′ 32″ + 00′ 14″
17. BRAJKOVIC Janez TEAM RADIOSHACK 06′ 32″ + 00′ 14″
18. PERAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE 06′ 33″ + 00′ 15″
19. HAGEN Edvald Boasson SKY PROCYCLING 06′ 33″ + 00′ 15″
20. TJALLINGII Maarten RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 06′ 33″ + 00′ 15″
21. BUSCHE Matthew TEAM RADIOSHACK 06′ 33″ + 00′ 15″
22. VERDUGO Gorka EUSKALTEL — EUSKADI 06′ 33″ + 00′ 15″
23. FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio SKY PROCYCLING 06′ 33″ + 00′ 15″
24. SANCHEZ Samuel EUSKALTEL — EUSKADI 06′ 33″ + 00′ 15″
25. DE HAES Kenny OMEGA PHARMA — LOTTO 06′ 34″ + 00′ 16″
26. FEDRIGO Pierrick FDJ 06′ 34″ + 00′ 16″
27. THOMAS Geraint SKY PROCYCLING 06′ 34″ + 00′ 16″
28. ZUBELDIA Haimar TEAM RADIOSHACK 06′ 34″ + 00′ 16″
29. GESINK Robert RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 06′ 34″ + 00′ 16″
30. KASHECHKIN Andrey LAMPRE — ISD 06′ 34″ + 00′ 16″
31. ROY J?r?my FDJ 06′ 34″ + 00′ 16″
32. VOGONDY Nicolas COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 06′ 35″ + 00′ 17″
33. WESTRA Lieuwe VACANSOLEIL-DCM 06′ 35″ + 00′ 17″
34. MARTIN Tony HTC — HIGHROAD 06′ 35″ + 00′ 17″
35. MINARD S?bastien AG2R LA MONDIALE 06′ 35″ + 00′ 17″
36. INTXAUSTI Benat MOVISTAR TEAM 06′ 36″ + 00′ 18″
37. ROELANDTS Jurgen OMEGA PHARMA — LOTTO 06′ 36″ + 00′ 18″
38. GERRANS Simon SKY PROCYCLING 06′ 36″ + 00′ 18″
39. IGLINSKIY Maxim PRO TEAM ASTANA 06′ 37″ + 00′ 19″
40. KERN Christophe TEAM EUROPCAR 06′ 37″ + 00′ 19″
41. CASAR Sandy FDJ 06′ 37″ + 00′ 19″
42. ROCHE Nicolas AG2R LA MONDIALE 06′ 37″ + 00′ 19″
43. BONNET William FDJ 06′ 37″ + 00′ 19″
44. HIVERT Jonathan SAUR-SOJASUN 06′ 37″ + 00′ 19″
45. GHYSELINCK Jan HTC — HIGHROAD 06′ 37″ + 00′ 19″
46. PINOT Thibaut FDJ 06′ 38″ + 00′ 20″
47. CATALDO Dario QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 06′ 39″ + 00′ 21″
48. ZAUGG Oliver TEAM LEOPARD-TREK 06′ 39″ + 00′ 21″
49. DUQUE Leonardo COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 06′ 39″ + 00′ 21″
50. IGNATYEV Mikhail KATUSHA TEAM 06′ 39″ + 00′ 21″
51. NIERMANN Grischa RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 06′ 39″ + 00′ 21″
52. VOECKLER Thomas TEAM EUROPCAR 06′ 39″ + 00′ 21″
53. MORABITO Steve BMC RACING TEAM 06′ 40″ + 00′ 22″
54. ZABRISKIE David TEAM GARMIN — CERVELO 06′ 40″ + 00′ 22″
55. SORENSEN Nicki SAXO BANK SUNGARD 06′ 40″ + 00′ 22″
56. KOREN Kristjan LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 06′ 41″ + 00′ 23″
57. HERMANS Ben TEAM RADIOSHACK 06′ 41″ + 00′ 23″
58. MURPHY John BMC RACING TEAM 06′ 41″ + 00′ 23″
59. GRIVKO Andriy PRO TEAM ASTANA 06′ 41″ + 00′ 23″
60. PIRES Bruno TEAM LEOPARD-TREK 06′ 41″ + 00′ 23″
61. AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM 06′ 41″ + 00′ 23″
62. MONCOUTIE David COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 06′ 41″ + 00′ 23″
63. SILIN Egor KATUSHA TEAM 06′ 41″ + 00′ 23″
64. ZANDIO Xabier SKY PROCYCLING 06′ 42″ + 00′ 24″
65. BESSY Cyril SAUR-SOJASUN 06′ 42″ + 00′ 24″
66. VANDOUSSELAERE Sven OMEGA PHARMA — LOTTO 06′ 42″ + 00′ 24″
67. BARREDO Carlos RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 06′ 42″ + 00′ 24″
68. URTASUN PEREZ Pablo EUSKALTEL — EUSKADI 06′ 43″ + 00′ 25″
69. FEILLU Brice TEAM LEOPARD-TREK 06′ 43″ + 00′ 25″
70. RUIJGH Rob VACANSOLEIL-DCM 06′ 43″ + 00′ 25″
71. WURF Cameron LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 06′ 43″ + 00′ 25″
72. KNEES Christian SKY PROCYCLING 06′ 43″ + 00′ 25″
73. JOLY S?bastien SAUR-SOJASUN 06′ 44″ + 00′ 26″
74. RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim KATUSHA TEAM 06′ 44″ + 00′ 26″
75. KARPETS Vladimir KATUSHA TEAM 06′ 44″ + 00′ 26″
76. GOLAS Michal VACANSOLEIL-DCM 06′ 45″ + 00′ 27″
77. PAULINHO Sergio TEAM RADIOSHACK 06′ 46″ + 00′ 28″
78. VAN SUMMEREN Johan TEAM GARMIN — CERVELO 06′ 46″ + 00′ 28″
79. SANCHEZ Luis-Leon RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 06′ 46″ + 00′ 28″
80. KLIER Andreas TEAM GARMIN — CERVELO 06′ 46″ + 00′ 28″
81. FINETTO Mauro LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 06′ 47″ + 00′ 29″
82. MARTINEZ Egoi EUSKALTEL — EUSKADI 06′ 47″ + 00′ 29″
83. ZEITS Andrey PRO TEAM ASTANA 06′ 47″ + 00′ 29″
84. RABON Frantisek HTC — HIGHROAD 06′ 47″ + 00′ 29″
85. DENIFL Stephan TEAM LEOPARD-TREK 06′ 47″ + 00′ 29″
86. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM 06′ 47″ + 00′ 29″
87. JEROME Vincent TEAM EUROPCAR 06′ 47″ + 00′ 29″
88. REDA Francesco QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 06′ 48″ + 00′ 30″
89. SANTAROMITA Ivan BMC RACING TEAM 06′ 48″ + 00′ 30″
90. GAUTIER Cyril TEAM EUROPCAR 06′ 48″ + 00′ 30″
91. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TEAM GARMIN — CERVELO 06′ 48″ + 00′ 30″
92. BELKOV Maxim VACANSOLEIL-DCM 06′ 48″ + 00′ 30″
93. JEANDESBOZ Fabrice SAUR-SOJASUN 06′ 48″ + 00′ 30″
94. PAURIOL R?mi FDJ 06′ 48″ + 00′ 30″
95. ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM 06′ 49″ + 00′ 31″
96. BELLOTTI Francesco LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 06′ 49″ + 00′ 31″
97. JEANNESSON Arnold FDJ 06′ 49″ + 00′ 31″
98. DEAN Julian TEAM GARMIN — CERVELO 06′ 50″ + 00′ 32″
99. BILBAO Peio EUSKALTEL — EUSKADI 06′ 51″ + 00′ 33″
100. LEQUATRE Geoffroy TEAM RADIOSHACK 06′ 51″ + 00′ 33″
101. BOUET Maxime AG2R LA MONDIALE 06′ 51″ + 00′ 33″
102. BASSO Ivan LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 06′ 52″ + 00′ 34″
103. TRATNIK Jan QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 06′ 52″ + 00′ 34″
104. WILLEMS Frederik OMEGA PHARMA — LOTTO 06′ 52″ + 00′ 34″
105. DI GREGORIO R?my PRO TEAM ASTANA 06′ 52″ + 00′ 34″
106. MOUREY Francis FDJ 06′ 52″ + 00′ 34″
107. TALABARDON Yannick SAUR-SOJASUN 06′ 53″ + 00′ 35″
108. MAJKA Rafal SAXO BANK SUNGARD 06′ 53″ + 00′ 35″
109. TXURRUKA Amets EUSKALTEL — EUSKADI 06′ 53″ + 00′ 35″
110. VALENTIN Tristan COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 06′ 53″ + 00′ 35″
111. IVANOV Serguei KATUSHA TEAM 06′ 53″ + 00′ 35″
112. ARASHIRO Yukiya TEAM EUROPCAR 06′ 53″ + 00′ 35″
113. GUSEV Vladimir KATUSHA TEAM 06′ 53″ + 00′ 35″
114. ROHREGGER Thomas TEAM LEOPARD-TREK 06′ 53″ + 00′ 35″
115. HAEDO Lucas Sebastian SAXO BANK SUNGARD 06′ 53″ + 00′ 35″
116. PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor LAMPRE — ISD 06′ 53″ + 00′ 35″
117. VANENDERT Jelle OMEGA PHARMA — LOTTO 06′ 54″ + 00′ 36″
118. SELVAGGI Mirko VACANSOLEIL-DCM 06′ 54″ + 00′ 36″
119. GARCIA ACOSTA Vicente MOVISTAR TEAM 06′ 54″ + 00′ 36″
120. PATE Danny HTC — HIGHROAD 06′ 54″ + 00′ 36″
121. VERMOTE Julien QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 06′ 54″ + 00′ 36″
122. QUEMENEUR Perrig TEAM EUROPCAR 06′ 54″ + 00′ 36″
123. CAPPELLE Andy QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 06′ 54″ + 00′ 36″
124. SORENSEN Chris SAXO BANK SUNGARD 06′ 55″ + 00′ 37″
125. LUND Anders TEAM LEOPARD-TREK 06′ 55″ + 00′ 37″
126. URAN Rigoberto SKY PROCYCLING 06′ 55″ + 00′ 37″
127. MONIER Damien COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 06′ 56″ + 00′ 38″
128. MARZANO Marco LAMPRE — ISD 06′ 57″ + 00′ 39″
129. HAEDO Juan Jose SAXO BANK SUNGARD 06′ 57″ + 00′ 39″
130. ROLLAND Pierre TEAM EUROPCAR 06′ 57″ + 00′ 39″
131. PATERSKI Maciej LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 06′ 57″ + 00′ 39″
132. VANDBORG Brian SAXO BANK SUNGARD 06′ 58″ + 00′ 40″
133. VEUCHELEN Frederik VACANSOLEIL-DCM 06′ 59″ + 00′ 41″
134. VAITKUS Tomas PRO TEAM ASTANA 06′ 59″ + 00′ 41″
135. DE MAAR Marc QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 06′ 59″ + 00′ 41″
136. LONGO BORGHINI Paolo LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 06′ 59″ + 00′ 41″
137. MCCARTNEY Jason TEAM RADIOSHACK 06′ 59″ + 00′ 41″
138. SCH?R Michael BMC RACING TEAM 07′ 00″ + 00′ 42″
139. WEGMANN Fabian TEAM LEOPARD-TREK 07′ 00″ + 00′ 42″
140. BOLE Grega LAMPRE — ISD 07′ 00″ + 00′ 42″
141. SMUKULIS Gatis HTC — HIGHROAD 07′ 00″ + 00′ 42″
142. PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco MOVISTAR TEAM 07′ 00″ + 00′ 42″
143. FOFONOV Dmitriy PRO TEAM ASTANA 07′ 00″ + 00′ 42″
144. MARTIN Daniel TEAM GARMIN — CERVELO 07′ 00″ + 00′ 42″
145. TAARAMAE Rein COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 07′ 00″ + 00′ 42″
146. QUINZIATO Manuel BMC RACING TEAM 07′ 01″ + 00′ 43″
147. BUFFAZ Micka?l COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 07′ 02″ + 00′ 44″
148. ANZA Santo VACANSOLEIL-DCM 07′ 02″ + 00′ 44″
149. KONDRUT Vitaliy LAMPRE — ISD 07′ 02″ + 00′ 44″
150. SZEGHALMI Balint LAMPRE — ISD 07′ 02″ + 00′ 44″
151. VAN DE WALLE Jurgen OMEGA PHARMA — LOTTO 07′ 03″ + 00′ 45″
152. SIMON Julien SAUR-SOJASUN 07′ 03″ + 00′ 45″
153. TROFIMOV Yury KATUSHA TEAM 07′ 03″ + 00′ 45″
154. BANDIERA Marco QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 07′ 03″ + 00′ 45″
155. SEELDRAYERS Kevin QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 07′ 04″ + 00′ 46″
156. PERGET Mathieu AG2R LA MONDIALE 07′ 04″ + 00′ 46″
157. MOINARD Ama?l BMC RACING TEAM 07′ 04″ + 00′ 46″
158. LLOYD Daniel TEAM GARMIN — CERVELO 07′ 05″ + 00′ 47″
159. KOLOBNEV Alexandr KATUSHA TEAM 07′ 05″ + 00′ 47″
160. LANDA MEANA Mikel EUSKALTEL — EUSKADI 07′ 06″ + 00′ 48″
161. SIVTSOV Kanstantsin HTC — HIGHROAD 07′ 08″ + 00′ 50″
162. NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAMPRE — ISD 07′ 10″ + 00′ 52″
163. KROON Karsten BMC RACING TEAM 07′ 11″ + 00′ 53″
164. DA DALTO Mauro LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 07′ 13″ + 00′ 55″
165. HINAULT S?bastien AG2R LA MONDIALE 07′ 15″ + 00′ 57″
166. VELASCO Ivan EUSKALTEL — EUSKADI 07′ 15″ + 00′ 57″
167. GARATE Juan Manuel RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 07′ 16″ + 00′ 58″
168. PUJOL Oscar OMEGA PHARMA — LOTTO 07′ 18″ + 01′ 00″
169. CHAVANEL S?bastien TEAM EUROPCAR 07′ 20″ + 01′ 02″
170. LIGTHART Pim VACANSOLEIL-DCM 07′ 22″ + 01′ 04″
171. DIDIER Laurent SAXO BANK SUNGARD 07′ 23″ + 01′ 05″
172. LOPEZ GARCIA David MOVISTAR TEAM 07′ 42″ + 01′ 24″
173. GUSTOV Volodymir SAXO BANK SUNGARD 07′ 50″ + 01′ 32″
174. DUMOULIN Samuel COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 07′ 59″ + 01′ 41″
175. MALORI Adriano LAMPRE — ISD 09′ 12″ + 02′ 54″


Очковая классификация 

1. BOOM Lars RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 15 pts
2. VINOKOUROV Alexandre PRO TEAM ASTANA 12 pts
3. WIGGINS Bradley SKY PROCYCLING 10 pts
4. DEGENKOLB John HTC — HIGHROAD 8 pts
5. KADRI Blel AG2R LA MONDIALE 6 pts
6. POSTHUMA Joost TEAM LEOPARD-TREK 5 pts
7. EVANS Cadel BMC RACING TEAM 4 pts
8. RIBLON Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE 3 pts
9. LEMOINE Cyril SAUR-SOJASUN 2 pts
10. COPPEL J?r?me SAUR-SOJASUN 1 pts


Горная классификация

1. HINAULT S?bastien AG2R LA MONDIALE 3 pts
2. DUMOULIN Samuel COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 2 pts
3. SIMON Julien SAUR-SOJASUN 1 pts

Классификация лучшего молодого гонщика 

1. DEGENKOLB John HTC — HIGHROAD 06′ 24″
2. KADRI Blel AG2R LA MONDIALE 06′ 26″ + 00′ 02″
3. COPPEL J?r?me SAUR-SOJASUN 06′ 29″ + 00′ 05″
4. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto MOVISTAR TEAM 06′ 30″ + 00′ 06″
5. HAGEN Edvald Boasson SKY PROCYCLING 06′ 33″ + 00′ 09″
6. THOMAS Geraint SKY PROCYCLING 06′ 34″ + 00′ 10″
7. GESINK Robert RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 06′ 34″ + 00′ 10″
8. INTXAUSTI Benat MOVISTAR TEAM 06′ 36″ + 00′ 12″
9. GHYSELINCK Jan HTC — HIGHROAD 06′ 37″ + 00′ 13″
10. PINOT Thibaut FDJ 06′ 38″ + 00′ 14″
11. KOREN Kristjan LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 06′ 41″ + 00′ 17″
12. HERMANS Ben TEAM RADIOSHACK 06′ 41″ + 00′ 17″
13. AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM 06′ 41″ + 00′ 17″
14. SILIN Egor KATUSHA TEAM 06′ 41″ + 00′ 17″
15. BESSY Cyril SAUR-SOJASUN 06′ 42″ + 00′ 18″
16. VANDOUSSELAERE Sven OMEGA PHARMA — LOTTO 06′ 42″ + 00′ 18″
17. RUIJGH Rob VACANSOLEIL-DCM 06′ 43″ + 00′ 19″
18. ZEITS Andrey PRO TEAM ASTANA 06′ 47″ + 00′ 23″
19. DENIFL Stephan TEAM LEOPARD-TREK 06′ 47″ + 00′ 23″
20. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM 06′ 47″ + 00′ 23″
21. GAUTIER Cyril TEAM EUROPCAR 06′ 48″ + 00′ 24″
22. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TEAM GARMIN — CERVELO 06′ 48″ + 00′ 24″
23. JEANNESSON Arnold FDJ 06′ 49″ + 00′ 25″
24. BILBAO Peio EUSKALTEL — EUSKADI 06′ 51″ + 00′ 27″
25. BOUET Maxime AG2R LA MONDIALE 06′ 51″ + 00′ 27″
26. TRATNIK Jan QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 06′ 52″ + 00′ 28″
27. MAJKA Rafal SAXO BANK SUNGARD 06′ 53″ + 00′ 29″
28. VERMOTE Julien QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 06′ 54″ + 00′ 30″
29. URAN Rigoberto SKY PROCYCLING 06′ 55″ + 00′ 31″
30. ROLLAND Pierre TEAM EUROPCAR 06′ 57″ + 00′ 33″
31. PATERSKI Maciej LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 06′ 57″ + 00′ 33″
32. SCH?R Michael BMC RACING TEAM 07′ 00″ + 00′ 36″
33. SMUKULIS Gatis HTC — HIGHROAD 07′ 00″ + 00′ 36″
34. MARTIN Daniel TEAM GARMIN — CERVELO 07′ 00″ + 00′ 36″
35. TAARAMAE Rein COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 07′ 00″ + 00′ 36″
36. SEELDRAYERS Kevin QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 07′ 04″ + 00′ 40″
37. LANDA MEANA Mikel EUSKALTEL — EUSKADI 07′ 06″ + 00′ 42″
38. LIGTHART Pim VACANSOLEIL-DCM 07′ 22″ + 00′ 58″
39. MALORI Adriano LAMPRE — ISD 09′ 12″ + 02′ 48″


Командная классификация

1 Rabobank Cycling Team 0:19:21
2 AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:05
3 Pro Team Astana 0:00:07
4 Sky Procycling 0:00:08
5 Saur-Sojasun 0:00:13
6 HTC — Highroad 0:00:15
7 Team Radioshack 0:00:16
8 Omega Pharma — Lotto 0:00:21
9 FDJ 0:00:24
10 Movistar Team 0:00:26
11 Team Leopard-Trek
12 BMC Racing Team 0:00:27
13 Euskaltel — Euskadi 0:00:28
14 Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne 0:00:34
15 Team Garmin — Cervelo 0:00:36
16 Vacansoleil-DCM 0:00:42
17 Team Europcar
18 Katusha Team 0:00:43
19 Liquigas-Cannondale 0:00:50
20 Quick Step Cycling Team 0:00:58
21 Lampre — ISD 0:01:03
22 Saxo Bank Sungard 0:01:05

Оставьте отзыв

Ваш электронный адрес не будет опубликован.