Главная страница » Тиррено — Адриатико/Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Стартовый лист

Тиррено — Адриатико/Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Стартовый лист

Тиррено — Адриатико/Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Стартовый лист
Тиррено — Адриатико 2012
Тиррено — Адриатико/Tirreno-Adriatico 2012
  • BMC Racing Team

    • 1  Cadel Evans (Aus)
    • 2  Philippe Gilbert (Bel)
    • 3  Alessandro Ballan (Ita)
    • 4  George Hincapie (USA)
    • 5  Marco Pinotti (Ita)
    • 6  Manuel Quinziato (Ita)
    • 7  Michael Sch?r (Swi)
    • 8  Greg Van Avermaet (Bel)
  • Acqua & Sapone

    • 11  Stefano Garzelli (Ita)
    • 12  Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (Col)
    • 13  Massimo Codol (Ita)
    • 14  Danilo Napolitano (Ita)
    • 15  Francesco Ginanni (Ita)
    • 16  Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro)
    • 18  Fabio Taborre (Ita)
  • AG2R La Mondiale

    • 21  Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita)
    • 22  Manuel Belletti (Ita)
    • 23  Steve Houanard (Fra)
    • 24  Kristof Goddaert (Bel)
    • 25  S?bastien Hinault (Fra)
    • 26  Christophe Riblon (Fra)
    • 27  Lloyd Mondory (Fra)
    • 28  Matteo Montaguti (Ita)
  • Pro Team Astana

    • 31  Roman Kreuziger (Cze)
    • 32  Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe)
    • 33  Borut Bozic (Slo)
    • 34  Enrico Gasparotto (Ita)
    • 35  Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz)
    • 36  Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz)
    • 37  Simone Ponzi (Ita)
    • 38  Paolo Tiralongo (Ita)
  • Colnago — CSF Inox

    • 41  Sacha Modolo (Ita)
    • 42  Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita)
    • 43  Enrico Battaglin (Ita)
    • 44  Stefano Pirazzi (Ita)
    • 45  Angelo Pagani (Ukn)
    • 46  Marco Coledan (Ukn)
    • 47  Filippo Savini (Ita)
    • 48  Gianluca Brambilla (Ita)
  • Colombia — Coldeportes

    • 51  Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (Col)
    • 52  Darwin Atapuma (Col)
    • 53  Robinson Chalapud (Col)
    • 54  Johan Chaves Rubio (Col)
    • 55  Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (Col)
    • 56  Jarlinson Pantano (Col)
    • 57  Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (Col)
    • 58  Victor Hugo Pena Grisales (Col)
  • Euskaltel-Euskadi

    • 61  Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa)
    • 62  Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Spa)
    • 63  Mikel Landa Meana (Spa)
    • 64  Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa)
    • 65  Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa)
    • 66  Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa)
    • 67  Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa)
    • 68  Amets Txurruka (Spa)
  • Farnese Vini — Selle Italia

    • 71  Filippo Pozzato (Ita)
    • 72  Oscar Gatto (Ita)
    • 73  Francesco Failli (Ita)
    • 74  Diego Caccia (Ita)
    • 75  Luca Mazzanti (Ita)
    • 76  Kevin Hulsmans (Bel)
    • 77  Elia Favilli (Ita)
    • 78  Luca Ascani (Ita)
  • FDJ-Big Mat

    • 81  Arnaud Gerard (Fra)
    • 82  Anthony Roux (Fra)
    • 83  Thibaut Pinot (Fra)
    • 84  Gabriel Rasch (Nor)
    • 85  Dominique Rollin (Can)
    • 86  Beno?t Vaugrenard (Fra)
    • 87  Arthur Vichot (Fra)
    • 88  William Bonnet (Fra)
  • Garmin-Barracuda

    • 91  Tyler Farrar (USA)
    • 92  David Millar (GBr)
    • 93  Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu)
    • 94  Robert Hunter (RSA)
    • 95  Alex Rasmussen (Den)
    • 96  Andrew Talansky (USA)
    • 97  Johan Vansummeren (Bel)
    • 98  Fabian Wegmann (Ger)
  • GreenEdge Cycling Team

    • 101  Matthew Harley Goss (Aus)
    • 102  Stuart O’Grady (Aus)
    • 103  Sebastiaan Langeveld (Ned)
    • 104  Jens Mouris (Ned)
    • 105  Baden Cooke (Aus)
    • 106  Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu)
    • 107  Svein Tuft (Can)
    • 108  Cameron Meyer (Aus)
  • Katusha Team

    • 111  Joaqu?m Rodr?guez Oliver (Spa)
    • 112  Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa)
    • 113  Pavel Brutt (Rus)
    • 114  Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus)
    • 115  Vladimir Gusev (Rus)
    • 116  Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa)
    • 117  Joan Horrach Rippoll (Spa)
    • 118  Luca Paolini (Ita)
  • Lampre — ISD

    • 121  Michele Scarponi (Ita)
    • 122  Alessandro Petacchi (Ita)
    • 123  Davide Vigan? (Ita)
    • 124  Danilo Hondo (Ger)
    • 125  Adriano Malori (Ita)
    • 126  Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol)
    • 127  Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita)
    • 128  Simone Stortoni (Ita)
  • Liquigas-Cannondale

    • 131  Vincenzo Nibali (Ita)
    • 132  Peter Sagan (Svk)
    • 133  Valerio Agnoli (Ita)
    • 134  Federico Canuti (Ita)
    • 135  Maciej Bodnar (Pol)
    • 136  Mauro Da Dalto (Ita)
    • 137  Kristijan Koren (Slo)
    • 138  Daniel Oss (Ita)
  • Lotto Belisol Team

    • 141  Andre Greipel (Ger)
    • 142  Jens Debusschere (Bel)
    • 143  Gert Dockx (Bel)
    • 144  Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa)
    • 145  Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel)
    • 146  Marcel Sieberg (Ger)
    • 147  Jelle Vanendert (Bel)
    • 148  Frederik Willems (Bel)
  • Movistar Team

    • 151  Giovanni Visconti (Ita)
    • 152  Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa)
    • 153  Andrei Amador Bipkazacova (Crc)
    • 154  Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por)
    • 155  Jos? Herrada Lopez (Spa)
    • 156  Be?at Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa)
    • 157  Francisco Jos? Ventoso Alberdi (Spa)
    • 158  Branislau Samoilau (Blr)
  • Omega Pharma — QuickStep

    • 161  Dario Cataldo (Ita)
    • 162  Gerald Ciolek (Ger)
    • 163  Bert Grabsch (Ger)
    • 164  J?r?me Pineau (Fra)
    • 165  Gert Steegmans (Bel)
    • 166  Niki Terpstra (Ned)
    • 167  Serge Pauwels (Bel)
    • 168  Peter Velits (Svk)
  • Rabobank Cycling Team

    • 171  Steven Kruijswijk (Ned)
    • 172  Lars Boom (Ned)
    • 173  Matti Breschel (Den)
    • 174  Juan Manuel G?rate Cepa (Spa)
    • 175  Paul Martens (Ger)
    • 176  Michael Matthews (Aus)
    • 177  Bram Tankink (Ned)
    • 178  Maarten Tjallingii (Ned)
  • RadioShack-Nissan

    • 181  Fabian Cancellara (Swi)
    • 182  Daniele Bennati (Ita)
    • 183  Tony Gallopin (Fra)
    • 184  Christopher Horner (USA)
    • 185  Gr?gory Rast (Swi)
    • 186  Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita)
    • 187  Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr)
    • 188  Hayden Roulston (NZl)
  • Sky Procycling

    • 191  Mark Cavendish (GBr)
    • 192  Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor)
    • 193  Bernhard Eisel (Aut)
    • 194  Jeremy Hunt (GBr)
    • 195  Mathew Hayman (Aus)
    • 196  Thomas L?vkvist (Swe)
    • 197  Ian Stannard (GBr)
    • 198  Christopher Sutton (Aus)
  • Team Saxo Bank

    • 201  David Tanner (Aus)
    • 202  Rafal Majka (Pol)
    • 203  Mads Christensen (Den)
    • 204  Manuele Boaro (Ita)
    • 205  Nicki S?rensen (Den)
    • 206  Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por)
    • 207  Bruno Pires (Por)
    • 208  Matteo Tosatto (Ita)
  • Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team

    • 211  Johnny Hoogerland (Ned)
    • 212  Kenny Robert van Hummel (Ned)
    • 213  Matteo Carrara (Ita)
    • 214  Stijn Devolder (Bel)
    • 215  Pim Ligthart (Ned)
    • 216  Wout Poels (Ned)
    • 217  Mirko Selvaggi (Ita)
    • 218  Marco Marcato (Ita)

Оставьте отзыв

Ваш электронный адрес не будет опубликован.