Главная страница » Стартовый протокол 14 этапа Джиро д’Италия 2015

Стартовый протокол 14 этапа Джиро д’Италия 2015

Джиро д’Италия 2015
Джиро д’Италия 2015

 

Стартовый протокол 14 этапа Джиро д’Италия 2015

1           Marco Coledan (Ita) Trek           12:00:00
2           Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) IAM Cycling           12:01:00
3           Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica GreenEdge           12:02:00
4           Cheng Ji (Chn) Giant-Alpecin           12:03:00
5           Roger Kluge (Ger) IAM Cycling           12:04:00
6           Oscar Gatto (Ita) Androni Giocattoli           12:05:00
7           Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Southeast           12:06:00
8           Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Giant-Alpecin           12:07:00
9           Marco Bandiera (Ita) Androni Giocattoli           12:08:00
10           Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSF           12:09:00
11           Bert De Backer (Bel) Giant-Alpecin           12:10:00
12           Alessandro Malaguti (Ita) Nippo — Vini Fantini           12:11:00
13           Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) FDJ           12:12:00
14           Eduard Grosu (Rom) Nippo — Vini Fantini           12:13:00
15           Stig Broeckx (Bel) Lotto Soudal           12:14:00
16           Calvin Watson (Aus) Trek           12:15:00
17           Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Lotto Soudal           12:16:00
18           Riccardo Stacchiotti (Ita) Nippo — Vini Fantini           12:17:00
19           Rick Flens (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo           12:18:00
20           Nicola Ruffoni (Ita) Bardiani CSF           12:19:00
21           Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Trek           12:20:00
22           Nikolay Mihaylov (Bul) CCC Sprandi Polkowice           12:21:00
23           Fabio Silvestre (Por) Trek           12:22:00
24           Serghei Tvetcov (Rom) Androni Giocattoli           12:23:00
25           Nikias Arndt (Ger) Giant-Alpecin           12:24:00
26           Iljo Keisse (Bel) Etixx — Quick-Step           12:25:00
27           Jer?me Pineau (Fra) IAM Cycling           12:26:00
28           Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo           12:27:00
29           Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Sky           12:28:00
30           Rick Zabel (Ger) BMC           12:29:00
31           Bartlomiej Matysiak (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice           12:30:00
32           Gang Xu (Chn) Lampre-Merida           12:31:00
33           Greg Henderson (Nzl) Lotto Soudal           12:32:00
34           Alexander Porsev (Rus) Katusha           12:33:00
35           Moreno Hofland (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo           12:34:00
36           Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek           12:35:00
37           Ivan Rovny (Rus) Tinkoff-Saxo           12:36:00
38           Alan Marangoni (Ita) Cannondale-Garmin           12:37:00
39           Brett Lancaster (Aus) Orica GreenEdge           12:38:00
40           Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek           12:39:00
41           Caleb Fairly (Usa) Giant-Alpecin           12:40:00
42           Murilo Fischer (Bra) FDJ           12:41:00
43           Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Lampre-Merida           12:42:00
44           Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha           12:43:00
45           Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo           12:44:00
46           Luka Mezgec (Slo) Giant-Alpecin           12:45:00
47           Lukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice           12:46:00
48           Andre Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal           12:47:00
49           Sam Bewley (Nzl) Orica GreenEdge           12:48:00
50           Elia Viviani (Ita) Sky           12:49:00
51           Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek           12:50:00
52           Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo           12:51:00
53           Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ           12:52:00
54           Matteo Busato (Ita) Southeast           12:53:00
55           Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Katusha           12:54:00
56           Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R           12:55:00
57           Sacha Modolo (Ita) Lampre-Merida           12:56:00
58           Dayer Quintana (Col) Movistar           12:57:00
59           Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R           12:58:00
60           Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Lampre-Merida           12:59:00
61           Tom Boonen (Bel) Etixx — Quick-Step           13:00:00
62           Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica GreenEdge           13:01:00
63           Lars Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal           13:02:00
64           Heinrich Haussler (Aus) IAM Cycling           13:03:00
65           Kevin Reza (Fra) FDJ           13:04:00
66           Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita) Nippo — Vini Fantini           13:05:00
67           Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Southeast           13:06:00
68           Petr Vakoc (Cze) Etixx — Quick-Step           13:07:00
69           Davide Appollonio (Ita) Androni Giocattoli           13:08:00
70           Bertjan Lindeman (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo           13:09:00
71           Sergio Paulinho (Por) Tinkoff-Saxo           13:10:00
72           Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli           13:11:00
73           Cedric Pineau (Fra) FDJ           13:12:00
74           Luca Chirico (Ita) Bardiani CSF           13:13:00
75           Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Etixx — Quick-Step           13:14:00
76           Janier Acevedo (Col) Cannondale-Garmin           13:15:00
77           Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo           13:16:00
78           Pieter Weening (Ned) Orica GreenEdge           13:17:00
79           Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice           13:18:00
80           Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF           13:19:00
81           Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ           13:20:00
82           Chad Haga (Usa) Giant-Alpecin           13:21:00
83           Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R           13:22:00
84           Giacomo Berlato (Ita) Nippo — Vini Fantini           13:23:00
85           Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF           13:24:00
86           Elia Favilli (Ita) Southeast           13:25:00
87           Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Bardiani CSF           13:26:00
88           Juan Jose Lobato (Spa) Movistar           13:27:00
89           Luca Paolini (Ita) Katusha           13:28:00
90           Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Trek           13:29:00
91           Patrick Gretsch (Ger) AG2R           13:30:00
92           Brent Bookwalter (Usa) BMC           13:31:00
93           Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Giant-Alpecin           13:32:00
94           Davide Malacarne (Ita) Astana           13:33:00
95           Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Sky           13:34:00
96           Gianfranco Zilioli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli           13:35:00
97           Ruben Fernandez (Spa) Movistar           13:36:00
98           Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal           13:37:00
99           Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC           13:38:00
100           Nathan Brown (Usa) Cannondale-Garmin           13:39:00
101           Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal           13:40:00
102           Thomas Danielson (Usa) Cannondale-Garmin           13:41:00
103           Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Garmin           13:42:00
104           Clement Chevrier (Fra) IAM Cycling           13:43:00
105           Manuele Boaro (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo           13:44:00
106           Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R           13:45:00
107           Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice           13:46:00
108           Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Lampre-Merida           13:47:00
109           Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Merida           13:48:00
110           Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Garmin           13:49:00
111           Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Bardiani CSF           13:50:00
112           Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R           13:51:00
113           Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Sky           13:52:00
114           Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar           13:53:00
115           Sebastian Henao (Col) Sky           13:54:00
116           Sylwester Szmyd (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice           13:55:00
117           Simone Stortoni (Ita) Androni Giocattoli           13:56:00
118           Simon Geschke (Ger) Giant-Alpecin           13:57:00
119           Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Nippo — Vini Fantini           13:58:00
120           Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) IAM Cycling           13:59:00
121           David De La Cruz (Spa) Etixx — Quick-Step           14:00:00
122           Maxime Bouet (Fra) Etixx — Quick-Step           14:01:00
123           Francis Mourey (Fra) FDJ           14:02:00
124           Kenny Elissonde (Fra) FDJ           14:03:00
125           Silvan Dillier (Swi) BMC           14:04:00
126           Ivan Basso (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo           14:05:00
127           Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Katusha           14:06:00
128           Igor Anton (Spa) Movistar           14:07:00
129           Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R           14:08:00
130           Grega Bole (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice           14:09:00
131           Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Sky           14:10:00
132           Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Southeast           14:11:00
133           Michael Matthews (Aus) Orica GreenEdge           14:12:00
134           Simon Clarke (Aus) Orica GreenEdge           14:13:00
135           Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha           14:14:00
136           Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana           14:15:00
137           Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek           14:16:00
138           Branislau Samoilau (Blr) CCC Sprandi Polkowice           14:17:00
139           Francesco Bongiorno (Ita) Bardiani CSF           14:18:00
140           Mauro Finetto (Ita) Southeast           14:19:00
141           Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre-Merida           14:20:00
142           Martijn Keizer (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo           14:21:00
143           Jan Polanc (Slo) Lampre-Merida           14:22:00
144           Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli           14:23:00
145           Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Bardiani CSF           14:24:00
146           Jonathan Monsalve (Ven) Southeast           14:25:00
147           Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre-Merida           14:26:00
148           Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC           14:27:00
149           Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica GreenEdge           14:28:00
150           Stef Clement (Ned) IAM Cycling           14:29:00
151           Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha           14:30:00
152           Sebastien Reichenbach (Swi) IAM Cycling           14:31:00
153           Benat Intxausti (Spa) Movistar           14:32:00
154           Luis Leon Sanchez (Spa) Astana           14:33:00
155           Michael Rogers (Aus) Tinkoff-Saxo           14:34:00
156           Andre Cardoso (Por) Cannondale-Garmin           14:35:00
157           Carlos Betancur (Col) AG2R           14:36:00
158           Diego Rosa (Ita) Astana           14:37:00
159           Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana           14:38:00
160           Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana           14:39:00
161           Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo           14:40:00
162           Mikel Nieve (Spa) Sky           14:41:00
163           Ion Izagirre (Spa) Movistar           14:42:00
164           Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Cannondale-Garmin           14:45:00
165           Darwin Atapuma (Col) BMC           14:48:00
166           Ama?l Moinard (Fra) BMC           14:51:00
167           Richie Porte (Aus) Sky           14:54:00
168           Alexandre Geniez (Fra) FDJ           14:57:00
169           Leopold Konig (Cze) Sky           15:00:00
170           Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Garmin           15:03:00
171           Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal           15:06:00
172           Damiano Cunego (Ita) Nippo — Vini Fantini           15:09:00
173           Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Lotto Soudal           15:12:00
174           Yury Trofimov (Rus) Katusha           15:15:00
175           Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Movistar           15:18:00
176           Andrey Amador (Crc) Movistar           15:21:00
177           Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC           15:24:00
178           Rigoberto Uran (Col) Etixx — Quick-Step           15:27:00
179           Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana           15:30:00
180           Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Tinkoff-Saxo           15:33:00
181           Mikel Landa (Spa) Astana           15:36:00
182           Alberto Contador (Spa) Tinkoff-Saxo           15:39:00
183           Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana           15:42:00

[свернуть]

Оставьте отзыв

Ваш электронный адрес не будет опубликован.