Главная рейтинг

Метка: рейтинг

Запись

Результаты: Тур Даун Андер-2020. Этап 5

Glenelg — Victor Harbor, 149,1 км 1 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) NTT Pro Cycling 3:32:45 2 Simone Consonni (Ita) Cofidis Solutions Credits 3 Sam Bennett (Irl) Deceuninck-QuickStep 4 Michael Mørkøv (Den) Deceuninck-QuickStep 5 Jasper Philipsen (Bel) UAE Team Emirates 6 André Greipel (Ger) Israel Start-Up Nation 7 Kristoffer Halvorsen (Nor) EF Pro Cycling 8 Caleb Ewan...

Запись

Результаты: Тур Даун Андер-2020. Этап 2

Woodside – Stirling, 135,8 км 1 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto Soudal 3:27:31 2 Daryl Impey (Rsa) Mitchelton-Scott 3 Nathan Haas (Aus) Cofidis Solutions Credits 4 Jasper Philipsen (Bel) UAE Team Emirates 5 Fabio Felline (Ita) Astana Pro Team 6 Andrea Vendrame (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 7 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma 8 Luis León Sanchez...

Запись

Результаты: Тур Гуанси-2019. Этап 1

Beihai — Beihai, 135,6 км 1 Fernando Gaviria (Col) UAE Team Emirates 2:53:42 2 Pascal Ackermann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 3 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Mitchelton-Scott 4 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Bahrain-Merida 5 Matteo Moschetti (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 6 Max Kanter (Ger) Team Sunweb 7 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep 8 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) CCC Team 9 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Israel...

Запись

Результаты: Тур Гуанси-2019. Этап 2

Beihai — Qinzhou, 152,3 км 1 Daniel McLay (Gbr) EF Education First 3:45:04 2 Pascal Ackermann (Ger) Bora — Hansgrohe 3 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Mitchelton — Scott 4 Jonas Koch (Ger) CCC Team 5 Davide Ballerini (Ita) Astana Pro Team 6 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) CCC Team 7 Timothy Dupont (Bel) Wanty — Gobert Cycling Team...

Запись

Результаты: Тур Гуанси-2019. Этап 3

Nanning — Nanning, 143 км 1 Pascal Ackermann (Ger) Bora — Hansgrohe 3:19:21 2 Aleksandr Riabushenko (Blr) UAE Team Emirates 3 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Mitchelton — Scott 4 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb 5 Petr Vakoč (Cze) Deceuninck — Quick — Step 6 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Total Direct Energie 7 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) EF Education...

Запись

Результаты: Japan Cup-2019

Utsunomiya, 144,2 км 1 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek — Segafredo 3:41:13 2 Michael Woods (Can) Ef Education First 0:00:01 3 Dion Smith (Nzl) Mitchelton — Scott 0:00:44 4 Francisco Mancebo Perez (Spa) Matrix Powertag 5 Sepp Kuss (Usa) Team Jumbo — Visma 6 Hideto Nakane (Jpn) Nippo — Vini Fantini — Faizane’ 0:00:52 7 Neilson...

Запись

Результаты: Тур Гуанси-2019. Этап 4

Nanning — Nongla, 161,4 км Nanning — Nongla, 161,4 км 1 Enric Mas Nicolau (Spa) Deceuninck — Quick — Step 3:52:53 2 Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (Col) Ef Education First 0:00:01 3 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Ineos 0:00:08 4 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team Jumbo — Visma 0:00:12 5 Felix Grossschartner (Aut) Bora — Hansgrohe 0:00:19...

Запись

Результаты: Chrono des Nations-2019

Les Herbiers — Les Herbiers, ITT, 46,3 км 1 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team Jumbo — Visma 0:55:02 2 Filippo Ganna (Ita) Team Ineos 0:00:11 3 Primož Roglic (Slo) Team Jumbo — Visma 0:00:19 4 Rasmus Christian Quaade (Den) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 0:00:41 5 Mikkel Bjerg (Den) Hagens Berman Axeon 0:00:57 6 Michael Valgren...

Запись

Результаты: Тур Гуанси-2019. Этап 5

Liuzhou — Guilin, 212,2 км 1 Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Col) UAE Team Emirates 5:13:42 2 Pascal Ackermann (Ger) Bora — Hansgrohe 3 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Mitchelton — Scott 4 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Bahrain — Merida 5 Timothy Dupont (Bel) Wanty — Gobert Cycling Team 6 Ben Swift (Gbr) Team Ineos 7 Max Kanter (Ger) Team...

Запись

Результаты: Тур Гуанси-2019. Этап 6

Guilin — Guilin, 168,3 км 1 Pascal Ackermann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 3:38:10 2 Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (Col) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:00 3 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma 0:00:00 4 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:00:00 5 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) CCC Team 0:00:00 6 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb 0:00:00 7 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Mitchelton-Scott 0:00:00...