Пред. Гонщик Нац-ть и дата рождения Команда Очки
1 1 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro ESP19800425 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 338
2 2 PORTE Richie AUS19850130 TEAM SKY (SKY) 303
3 3 KRISTOFF Alexander NOR19870705 TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) 237
4 4 DEGENKOLB John GER19890107 TEAM GIANT — ALPECIN (TGA) 232
5 5 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin ESP19790512 TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) 230
6 7 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto POR19861005 LAMPRE — MERIDA (LAM) 196
7 6 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL19900602 ETIXX — QUICK STEP (EQS) 195
8 10 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander COL19900204 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 189
9 8 THOMAS Geraint GBR19860525 TEAM SKY (SKY) 184
10 17 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL19870126 ETIXX — QUICK STEP (EQS) 183
11 9 VAN AVERMAET Greg BEL19850517 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 178
12 11 ALAPHILIPPE Julian FRA19920611 ETIXX — QUICK STEP (EQS) 165
13 25 SPILAK Simon SLO19860623 TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) 163
14 12 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA19821130 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 156
15 13 STYBAR Zdenek CZE19851211 ETIXX — QUICK STEP (EQS) 152
16 14 TERPSTRA Niki NED19840518 ETIXX — QUICK STEP (EQS) 140
17 15 MATTHEWS Michael AUS19900926 ORICA GREENEDGE (OGE) 139
18 16 SAGAN Peter SVK19900126 TINKOFF — SAXO (TCS) 136
19 18 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis COL19871210 TEAM SKY (SKY) 130
20 29 PINOT Thibaut FRA19900529 FDJ (FDJ) 130
21 61 ZAKARIN Ilnur RUS19890915 TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) 118
22 19 DENNIS Rohan AUS19900528 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 115
23 20 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto ESP19821206 TINKOFF — SAXO (TCS) 114
24 21 BOOM Lars NED19851230 ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 101
25 33 YATES Simon GBR19920807 ORICA GREENEDGE (OGE) 92
26 22 MOLLEMA Bauke NED19861126 TREK FACTORY RACING (TFR) 88
27 23 GALLOPIN Tony FRA19880524 LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 82
28 24 PAOLINI Luca ITA19770117 TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) 80
29 26 EVANS Cadel AUS19770214 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 76
30 27 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon ESP19890204 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 73
31 FROOME Christopher GBR19850520 TEAM SKY (SKY) 70
32 28 DUMOULIN Tom NED19901111 TEAM GIANT — ALPECIN (TGA) 70
33 37 ALBASINI Michael SUI19801220 ORICA GREENEDGE (OGE) 62
34 30 ELMIGER Martin SUI19780923 IAM CYCLING (IAM) 56
35 31 KREUZIGER Roman CZE19860506 TINKOFF — SAXO (TCS) 54
36 32 VANMARCKE Sep BEL19880728 TEAM LOTTO NL — JUMBO (TLJ) 52
37 34 FERNANDEZ Ruben ESP19910301 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 52
38 47 BARDET Romain FRA19901109 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 52
39 35 FUGLSANG Jakob DEN19850322 ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 52
40 36 BONIFAZIO Niccolo ITA19931029 LAMPRE — MERIDA (LAM) 51
41 38 TRENTIN Matteo ITA19890802 ETIXX — QUICK STEP (EQS) 50
42 39 BENOOT Tiesj BEL19940311 LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 50
43 40 DEBUSSCHERE Jens BEL19890828 LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 48
44 41 ROELANDTS Jurgen BEL19850702 LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 48
45 42 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL19881123 ORICA GREENEDGE (OGE) 46
46 43 ARU Fabio ITA19900703 ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 42
47 44 CANCELLARA Fabian SUI19810318 TREK FACTORY RACING (TFR) 41
48 45 VALLS FERRI Rafael ESP19870625 LAMPRE — MERIDA (LAM) 41
49 46 VANDENBERGH Stijn BEL19840425 ETIXX — QUICK STEP (EQS) 40
50 48 SCARPONI Michele ITA19790925 ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 40
51 49 IMPEY Daryl RSA19841206 ORICA GREENEDGE (OGE) 39
52 50 POELS Wouter NED19871001 TEAM SKY (SKY) 36
53 51 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel ESP19810905 TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) 34
54 52 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ESP19871007 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 32
55 91 MAJKA Rafal POL19890912 TINKOFF — SAXO (TCS) 31
56 54 ATAPUMA HURTADO Darwin COL19880115 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 30
57 53 LAMPAERT Yves BEL19910410 ETIXX — QUICK STEP (EQS) 30
58 55 CIMOLAI Davide ITA19890813 LAMPRE — MERIDA (LAM) 30
59 56 VUILLERMOZ Alexis FRA19880601 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 23
60 57 BRESCHEL Matti DEN19840831 TINKOFF — SAXO (TCS) 22
61 58 ROWE Luke GBR19900310 TEAM SKY (SKY) 20
62 62 PANTANO Jarlinson COL19881119 IAM CYCLING (IAM) 15
63 59 KELDERMAN Wilco NED19910325 TEAM LOTTO NL — JUMBO (TLJ) 14
64 60 OSS Daniel ITA19870113 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 12
65 63 BAUER Jack NZL19850407 TEAM CANNONDALE — GARMIN (TCG) 10
66 64 YATES Adam GBR19920807 ORICA GREENEDGE (OGE) 10
67 81 MARTIN Tony GER19850423 ETIXX — QUICK STEP (EQS) 10
68 65 MALORI Adriano ITA19880128 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 10
69 66 WELLENS Tim BEL19910510 LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 8
70 67 CHERNETSKI Sergei RUS19900409 TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) 8
71 68 MARTIN Daniel IRL19860820 TEAM CANNONDALE — GARMIN (TCG) 7
72 69 ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin ESP19850608 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 7
73 70 VAN GARDEREN Tejay USA19880812 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 7
74 71 SLAGTER Tom Jelte NED19890701 TEAM CANNONDALE — GARMIN (TCG) 6
75 KUENG Stefan SUI19931116 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 6
76 72 FELLINE Fabio ITA19900329 TREK FACTORY RACING (TFR) 6
77 73 GREIPEL Andr? GER19820716 LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 6
78 74 HAUSSLER Heinrich AUS19840225 IAM CYCLING (IAM) 6
79 75 LANDA MEANA Mikel ESP19891213 ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 6
80 76 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose ESP19881229 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 6
81 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA19841114 ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 4
82 77 BENNETT George NZL19900407 TEAM LOTTO NL — JUMBO (TLJ) 4
83 BAKELANTS Jan BEL19860214 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 4
84 78 WESTRA Lieuwe NED19820911 ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 4
85 79 DEMARE Arnaud FRA19910826 FDJ (FDJ) 4
86 80 GILBERT Philippe BEL19820705 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 3
87 82 NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA19890130 TREK FACTORY RACING (TFR) 3
88 87 DANIELSON Thomas USA19780313 TEAM CANNONDALE — GARMIN (TCG) 2
89 CARUSO Damiano ITA19871012 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 2
90 84 DE CLERCQ Bart BEL19860826 LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 2
91 LINDEMAN Bertjan NED19890616 TEAM LOTTO NL — JUMBO (TLJ) 2
92 83 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR19810628 TEAM SKY (SKY) 2
93 85 DURBRIDGE Luke AUS19910409 ORICA GREENEDGE (OGE) 2
94 86 BODNAR Maciej POL19850307 TINKOFF — SAXO (TCS) 2
95 88 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA19770708 ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 2
96 89 VALLEE Boris BEL19930603 LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 2
97 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen BEL19830201 LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 1
98 105 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan ESP19870427 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 1
99 94 BOUET Maxime FRA19861103 ETIXX — QUICK STEP (EQS) 1
100 92 TAARAMAE Rein EST19870424 ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 1
101 HAAS Nathan AUS19890312 TEAM CANNONDALE — GARMIN (TCG) 1
102 97 BELKOV Maxim RUS19850109 TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) 1
103 96 VAN DER SANDE Tosh BEL19901128 LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 1
104 102 BRANDLE Matthias AUT19891207 IAM CYCLING (IAM) 1
105 GERRANS Simon AUS19800516 ORICA GREENEDGE (OGE) 1
106 MEERSMAN Gianni BEL19851205 ETIXX — QUICK STEP (EQS) 1
107 90 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon ESP19831124 ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 1
108 93 NOCENTINI Rinaldo ITA19770925 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 1
109 95 REZA K?vin FRA19880518 FDJ (FDJ) 1
110 98 POZZATO Filippo ITA19810910 LAMPRE — MERIDA (LAM) 1
111 99 PORSEV Alexander RUS19860221 TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) 1
112 100 BRUTT Pavel RUS19820129 TINKOFF — SAXO (TCS) 1
113 101 NIELSEN Magnus Cort DEN19930116 ORICA GREENEDGE (OGE) 1
114 103 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel ARG19830307 LAMPRE — MERIDA (LAM) 1
115 104 INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat ESP19860320 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 1
116 106 ROGERS Michael AUS19791220 TINKOFF — SAXO (TCS) 1
117 107 SOLER Marc ESP19931122 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 1
118 108 DUMOULIN Samuel FRA19800820 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 1

Пред. Страна Очки
1 1 SPAIN 807
2 2 AUSTRALIA 639
3 3 COLOMBIA 547
4 7 FRANCE 452
5 4 NETHERLANDS 435
6 5 ITALY 379
7 8 GREAT BRITAIN 376
8 6 BELGIUM 376
9 9 GERMANY 248
10 10 NORWAY 237
11 12 POLAND 228
12 11 CZECH REPUBLIC 206
13 13 PORTUGAL 196
14 14 SWITZERLAND 165
15 16 SLOVENIA 163
16 15 SLOVAKIA 136
17 19 RUSSIA 129
18 17 DENMARK 75
19 18 SOUTH AFRICA 39
20 20 NEW ZEALAND 14
21 21 UNITED STATES 9
22 22 IRELAND 7
23 23 BELARUS 2
24 24 ESTONIA 1
25 25 AUSTRIA 1
26 26 ARGENTINA 1

Пред. Команда Страна Очки
1 1 ETIXX — QUICK STEP (EQS) BEL 835
2 4 TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) RUS 828
3 2 TEAM SKY (SKY) GBR 723
4 3 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) ESP 684
5 5 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) USA 411
6 7 ORICA GREENEDGE (OGE) AUS 378
7 6 TINKOFF — SAXO (TCS) RUS 357
8 8 LAMPRE — MERIDA (LAM) ITA 319
9 9 TEAM GIANT — ALPECIN (TGA) GER 302
10 10 ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) KAZ 241
11 12 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) FRA 236
12 11 LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) BEL 236
13 13 TREK FACTORY RACING (TFR) USA 138
14 16 FDJ (FDJ) FRA 135
15 14 IAM CYCLING (IAM) SUI 78
16 15 TEAM LOTTO NL — JUMBO (TLJ) NED 72
17 17 TEAM CANNONDALE — GARMIN (TCG) USA 26


Поделиться с друзьями: