Главная страница » Тур Бельгии 2011 2 этап

Тур Бельгии 2011 2 этап

Тур Бельгии 2011 2 этап

27 Мая, 2 этап: Knokke-Heist 187.8км


Результаты этапа 

1 Aidis Kruopis (Ltu) Landbouwkrediet 4:21:41  
2 Stefan Van Dijk (Ned) Veranda’s Willems — Accent    
3 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team    
4 Allan Davis (Aus) Pro Team Astana    
5 Pieter Ghyllebert (Bel) An Post — Sean Kelly    
6 Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Katusha Team    
7 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team    
8 Tom Meeusen (Bel) Telenet — Fidea    
9 Rafai Chtioui (Tun) Acqua & Sapone    
10 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Rabobank Cycling Team    
11 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen — Mercator    
12 Andr? Greipel (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto    
13 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne    
14 Adrien Petit (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne    
15 Alessandro Proni (Ita) Acqua & Sapone    
16 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team    
17 James Vanlandschoot (Bel) Veranda’s Willems — Accent    
18 Rony Martias (Fra) Saur — Sojasun    
19 Wietse Bosmans (Bel) BKCP — Powerplus    
20 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen — Mercator    
21 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quickstep Cycling Team    
22 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Saur — Sojasun    
23 Walt De Winter (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen — Bauknecht    
24 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team    
25 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Katusha Team    
26 Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Katusha Team    
27 Christophe Laborie (Fra) Saur — Sojasun    
28 Bj?rn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team    
29 Geert Verheyen (Bel) Landbouwkrediet    
30 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team    
31 Dieter Vanthourenhout (Bel) BKCP — Powerplus    
32 Kurt Hovelynck (Bel) Donckers Koffie — Jelly Belly    
33 Gilles Devillers (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles — Credit Agricole    
34 Michael Sch?r (Swi) BMC Racing Team    
35 Huub Duyn (Ned) Donckers Koffie — Jelly Belly    
36 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto    
37 Joost Van Leijen (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team    
38 Koen De Kort (Ned) Skil — Shimano    
39 Egidijus Juodvalkis (Ltu) Landbouwkrediet    
40 Bert De Waele (Bel) Landbouwkrediet    
41 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team    
42 J?rgen Van Goolen (Bel) Veranda’s Willems — Accent    
43 Dominique Cornu (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen — Mercator    
44 Bert De Backer (Bel) Skil — Shimano    
45 Koen Barbe (Bel) Landbouwkrediet    
46 Olivier Pardini (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles — Credit Agricole    
47 Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil — Shimano    
48 Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne    
49 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Pro Team Astana    
50 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team    
51 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Katusha Team    
52 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Pro Team Astana    
53 Philipp Walsleben (Ger) BKCP — Powerplus    
54 Niels Albert (Bel) BKCP — Powerplus    
55 Fr?d?ric Amorison (Bel) Landbouwkrediet    
56 Simon Clarke (Aus) Pro Team Astana    
57 Ronan Van Zandbeek (Ned) Skil — Shimano    
58 Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team    
59 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen — Mercator 0:00:19  
60 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:00:25  
61 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team 0:00:34  
62 Stijn Neirynck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen — Mercator 0:00:56  
63 Jeroen Hoorne (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen — Bauknecht    
64 Karel Hnik (Cze) Telenet — Fidea 0:01:07  
65 Jonathan Dufrasne (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles — Credit Agricole 0:02:48  
66 Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Veranda’s Willems — Accent 0:04:54  
67 Jean-Lou Paiani (Fra) Saur — Sojasun    
68 Jim Aernouts (Bel) Sunweb — Revor    
69 Matti Breschel (Den) Rabobank Cycling Team    
70 Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Donckers Koffie — Jelly Belly    
71 Romain Matheou (Fra) Saur — Sojasun    
72 Alessandro Donati (Ita) Acqua & Sapone    
73 Gianni Vermeersch (Bel) BKCP — Powerplus 0:07:02  
74 Niko Eeckhout (Bel) An Post — Sean Kelly    
75 Rob Goris (Bel) Veranda’s Willems — Accent    
76 Andy Cappelle (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team    
77 Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana    
78 Tanel Kangert (Est) Pro Team Astana    
79 Jonas Vangenechten (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles — Credit Agricole    
80 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:08:35  
81 Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team    
82 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto    
83 Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Pro Team Astana    
84 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto    
85 Micki Van Empel (Ned) Telenet — Fidea 0:18:31  
86 David Boucher (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto    
87 Justin Van Hoecke (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles — Credit Agricole    
88 Wilfried Cretskens (Bel) Donckers Koffie — Jelly Belly    
89 Kevin Claeys (Bel) An Post — Sean Kelly    
90 Bart Wellens (Bel) Telenet — Fidea    
91 Rob Peeters (Bel) Telenet — Fidea    
92 Kenneth Van Bilsen (Bel) Donckers Koffie — Jelly Belly    
93 Darijus Dzervus (Ltu) An Post — Sean Kelly    
94 Micha?l Van Staeyen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen — Mercator    
95 Petr Ignatenko (Rus) Katusha Team    
96 Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne    
97 Sven Beelen (Bel) Sunweb — Revor    
98 Alexander Mironov (Rus) Katusha Team    
99 Kevin Verwaest (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen — Bauknecht    
100 Andrey Mizourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana    
101 Steven Van Vooren (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen — Mercator    
102 Radomir Simunek (Cze) BKCP — Powerplus    
103 Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Veranda’s Willems — Accent    
104 Jiri Polnicky (Cze) Sunweb — Revor    
105 David Van Der Poel (Ned) BKCP — Powerplus    
106 Andrea Masciarelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone    
107 Kenny Robert Van Hummel (Ned) Skil — Shimano    
108 John Murphy (USA) BMC Racing Team    
109 Sven Van Den Houte (Bel) Veranda’s Willems — Accent    
110 Dries Hollanders (Bel) An Post — Sean Kelly    
111 Maxim De Busschere (Bel) An Post — Sean Kelly    
112 Kenny Terweduwe (Bel) An Post — Sean Kelly    
113 Kenny De Haes (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto    
114 Andreas Stauff (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team    
115 Benjamin Verraes (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen — Bauknecht    
116 Simone Masciarelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone    
117 Paolo Ciavatta (Ita) Acqua & Sapone    
118 Arnaud Grand (Swi) Telenet — Fidea    
119 Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank Cycling Team    
120 Theo Bos (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team    
121 Francesco Van Coppernolle (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen — Bauknecht    
122 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team    
123 S?bastien Joly (Fra) Saur — Sojasun    
124 Thomas Bonnin (Fra) Skil — Shimano    
125 Sven Vanthourenhout (Bel) Landbouwkrediet    
126 Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil — Shimano    
127 Klaas Vantornout (Bel) Sunweb — Revor    
128 Matthias Bossuyt (Bel) Sunweb — Revor    
129 Steven De Neef (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen — Bauknecht    
130 Kevin Van Impe (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team    
131 Vincent Baestaens (Bel) Landbouwkrediet    
132 Ingmar De Poortere (Bel) Donckers Koffie — Jelly Belly    
133 Joeri Adams (Bel) Telenet — Fidea    
134 Steve Schets (Bel) Donckers Koffie — Jelly Belly    
135 Tom Stubbe (Bel) Donckers Koffie — Jelly Belly    
136 Cyril Bessy (Fra) Saur — Sojasun    
137 Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne    
138 Frederik Willems (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto    
139 Cheng Ji (Chn) Skil — Shimano    
140 Egor Silin (Rus) Katusha Team    
141 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne    
142 Kess Heytens (Bel) An Post — Sean Kelly    
143 Jeroen Lepla (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen — Bauknecht    
144 Corne Van Kessel (Ned) Telenet — Fidea    
145 Francesco Di Paolo (Ita) Acqua & Sapone    
146 Wouter Mol (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team    
147 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team    
148 Fabio Polazzi (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles — Credit Agricole    
149 Robin Steenuit (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles — Credit Agricole    
150 Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne    
151 Tijmen Eising (Ned) Sunweb — Revor    
152 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen — Mercator 0:18:40  
153 Gorik Gardeyn (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:18:31  
154 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team    
155 Luca Paolini (Ita) Katusha Team    
156 Evert Verbist (Bel) Veranda’s Willems — Accent    
157 Ga?tan Bille (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles — Credit Agricole    
DNF St?phane Poulhies (Fra) Saur — Sojasun    
DNS Timothy Dupont (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen — Bauknecht    


Генеральная классификация

1 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 8:06:29  
2 Andr? Greipel (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:00:01  
3 Dominique Cornu (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen — Mercator 0:00:04  
4 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:00:09  
5 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:00:10  
6 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:00:11  
7 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne    
8 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:00:14  
9 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:00:16  
10 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Saur — Sojasun 0:00:17  
11 Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Katusha Team 0:00:18  
12 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team    
13 Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Katusha Team 0:00:20  
14 Alessandro Proni (Ita) Acqua & Sapone 0:00:21  
15 Aidis Kruopis (Ltu) Landbouwkrediet 0:00:23  
16 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:00:24  
17 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen — Mercator    
18 Koen De Kort (Ned) Skil — Shimano 0:00:25  
19 Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil — Shimano 0:00:26  
20 Allan Davis (Aus) Pro Team Astana    
21 Bj?rn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:00:28  
22 Joost Van Leijen (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:00:30  
23 Kurt Hovelynck (Bel) Donckers Koffie — Jelly Belly 0:00:31  
24 Michael Sch?r (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:00:32  
25 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Pro Team Astana 0:00:33  
26 Bert De Backer (Bel) Skil — Shimano 0:00:35  
27 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:00:36  
28 Rony Martias (Fra) Saur — Sojasun 0:00:38  
29 Egidijus Juodvalkis (Ltu) Landbouwkrediet 0:00:39  
30 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Katusha Team    
31 Pieter Ghyllebert (Bel) An Post — Sean Kelly 0:00:41  
32 Bert De Waele (Bel) Landbouwkrediet 0:00:43  
33 Ronan Van Zandbeek (Ned) Skil — Shimano 0:00:45  
34 James Vanlandschoot (Bel) Veranda’s Willems — Accent 0:00:55  
35 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team 0:01:03  
36 Stijn Neirynck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen — Mercator 0:01:30  
37 Tom Meeusen (Bel) Telenet — Fidea 0:01:35  
38 Jean-Lou Paiani (Fra) Saur — Sojasun 0:05:27  
39 Jim Aernouts (Bel) Sunweb — Revor 0:05:43  
40 Rob Goris (Bel) Veranda’s Willems — Accent 0:07:25  
41 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Katusha Team 0:08:31  
42 Adrien Petit (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:08:32  
43 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:08:36  
44 J?rgen Van Goolen (Bel) Veranda’s Willems — Accent 0:08:38  
45 Rafai Chtioui (Tun) Acqua & Sapone 0:08:40  
46 Wietse Bosmans (Bel) BKCP — Powerplus 0:08:45  
47 Koen Barbe (Bel) Landbouwkrediet    
48 Gilles Devillers (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles — Credit Agricole 0:08:48  
49 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:08:50  
50 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:08:51  
51 Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:08:53  
52 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:08:54  
53 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:08:59  
54 Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Pro Team Astana 0:09:29  
55 Jonathan Dufrasne (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles — Credit Agricole 0:11:27  
56 Matti Breschel (Den) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:13:41  
57 Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Donckers Koffie — Jelly Belly 0:13:45  
58 Alessandro Donati (Ita) Acqua & Sapone 0:13:46  
59 Romain Matheou (Fra) Saur — Sojasun 0:13:49  
60 Tanel Kangert (Est) Pro Team Astana 0:15:36  
61 Jonas Vangenechten (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles — Credit Agricole 0:15:50  
62 Niels Albert (Bel) BKCP — Powerplus 0:16:02  
63 Gianni Vermeersch (Bel) BKCP — Powerplus 0:16:04  
64 Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 0:16:08  
65 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Pro Team Astana 0:16:09  
66 Huub Duyn (Ned) Donckers Koffie — Jelly Belly    
67 Simon Clarke (Aus) Pro Team Astana 0:16:10  
68 Stefan Van Dijk (Ned) Veranda’s Willems — Accent 0:16:11  
69 Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team 0:16:13  
70 Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne    
71 Fr?d?ric Amorison (Bel) Landbouwkrediet 0:16:16  
72 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen — Mercator 0:16:19  
73 Olivier Pardini (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles — Credit Agricole 0:16:20  
74 Philipp Walsleben (Ger) BKCP — Powerplus 0:16:21  
75 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen — Mercator 0:16:22  
76 Dieter Vanthourenhout (Bel) BKCP — Powerplus 0:16:25  
77 Geert Verheyen (Bel) Landbouwkrediet 0:16:31  
78 Walt De Winter (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen — Bauknecht 0:16:33  
79 Christophe Laborie (Fra) Saur — Sojasun 0:16:36  
80 Jeroen Hoorne (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen — Bauknecht 0:17:37  
81 Karel Hnik (Cze) Telenet — Fidea 0:17:48  
82 John Murphy (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:18:45  
83 David Boucher (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:18:53  
84 Kenny Robert Van Hummel (Ned) Skil — Shimano 0:18:54  
85 Kevin Van Impe (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:18:55  
86 Dries Hollanders (Bel) An Post — Sean Kelly 0:18:59  
87 Ga?tan Bille (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles — Credit Agricole 0:19:01  
88 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:19:03  
89 Sven Vanthourenhout (Bel) Landbouwkrediet 0:19:06  
90 Gorik Gardeyn (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team    
91 Steven Van Vooren (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen — Mercator 0:19:08  
92 Sven Van Den Houte (Bel) Veranda’s Willems — Accent 0:19:15  
93 Alexander Mironov (Rus) Katusha Team 0:19:20  
94 Micha?l Van Staeyen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen — Mercator    
95 Klaas Vantornout (Bel) Sunweb — Revor 0:19:28  
96 Frederik Willems (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:20:12  
97 Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Veranda’s Willems — Accent 0:21:09  
98 Niko Eeckhout (Bel) An Post — Sean Kelly 0:23:12  
99 Andy Cappelle (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:23:18  
100 Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil — Shimano 0:27:04  
101 Benjamin Verraes (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen — Bauknecht    
102 S?bastien Joly (Fra) Saur — Sojasun 0:27:06  
103 Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:27:13  
104 Wouter Mol (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:27:15  
105 Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:27:16  
106 Tijmen Eising (Ned) Sunweb — Revor 0:27:17  
107 Kenny Terweduwe (Bel) An Post — Sean Kelly 0:27:18  
108 Andreas Stauff (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team    
109 Steve Schets (Bel) Donckers Koffie — Jelly Belly 0:27:19  
110 Justin Van Hoecke (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles — Credit Agricole    
111 Theo Bos (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:27:20  
112 Francesco Di Paolo (Ita) Acqua & Sapone 0:27:24  
113 David Van Der Poel (Ned) BKCP — Powerplus    
114 Kevin Verwaest (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen — Bauknecht 0:27:25  
115 Kenneth Van Bilsen (Bel) Donckers Koffie — Jelly Belly 0:27:26  
116 Evert Verbist (Bel) Veranda’s Willems — Accent 0:27:27  
117 Bart Wellens (Bel) Telenet — Fidea 0:27:28  
118 Darijus Dzervus (Ltu) An Post — Sean Kelly 0:27:32  
119 Vincent Baestaens (Bel) Landbouwkrediet 0:27:38  
120 Matthias Bossuyt (Bel) Sunweb — Revor 0:27:51  
121 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:34:24  
122 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen — Mercator 0:34:25  
123 Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:34:39  
124 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne    
125 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:34:42  
126 Cyril Bessy (Fra) Saur — Sojasun 0:34:44  
127 Ingmar De Poortere (Bel) Donckers Koffie — Jelly Belly 0:34:45  
128 Rob Peeters (Bel) Telenet — Fidea 0:34:46  
129 Joeri Adams (Bel) Telenet — Fidea 0:34:47  
130 Kenny De Haes (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:34:49  
131 Egor Silin (Rus) Katusha Team    
132 Andrey Mizourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana    
133 Jeroen Lepla (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen — Bauknecht    
134 Steven De Neef (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen — Bauknecht 0:34:50  
135 Luca Paolini (Ita) Katusha Team    
136 Paolo Ciavatta (Ita) Acqua & Sapone 0:34:51  
137 Kess Heytens (Bel) An Post — Sean Kelly    
138 Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Veranda’s Willems — Accent 0:34:52  
139 Tom Stubbe (Bel) Donckers Koffie — Jelly Belly    
140 Arnaud Grand (Swi) Telenet — Fidea 0:35:00  
141 Fabio Polazzi (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles — Credit Agricole 0:35:02  
142 Petr Ignatenko (Rus) Katusha Team 0:35:03  
143 Radomir Simunek (Cze) BKCP — Powerplus 0:35:04  
144 Kevin Claeys (Bel) An Post — Sean Kelly 0:35:05  
145 Micki Van Empel (Ned) Telenet — Fidea 0:35:07  
146 Maxim De Busschere (Bel) An Post — Sean Kelly 0:35:09  
147 Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne    
148 Robin Steenuit (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles — Credit Agricole 0:35:10  
149 Corne Van Kessel (Ned) Telenet — Fidea 0:35:11  
150 Simone Masciarelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone 0:35:12  
151 Wilfried Cretskens (Bel) Donckers Koffie — Jelly Belly    
152 Andrea Masciarelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone 0:35:14  
153 Jiri Polnicky (Cze) Sunweb — Revor 0:35:15  
154 Cheng Ji (Chn) Skil — Shimano 0:35:17  
155 Francesco Van Coppernolle (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen — Bauknecht 0:35:21  
156 Sven Beelen (Bel) Sunweb — Revor 0:35:26  
157 Thomas Bonnin (Fra) Skil — Shimano 0:35:27  



Очковая классификация 

1 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 44  pts
2 Andr? Greipel (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto 41  
3 Aidis Kruopis (Ltu) Landbouwkrediet 40  
4 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Rabobank Cycling Team 39  
5 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 37  
6 Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Katusha Team 37  
7 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 33  
8 Allan Davis (Aus) Pro Team Astana 32  
9 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 30  
10 Stefan Van Dijk (Ned) Veranda’s Willems — Accent 25  
11 Kenny Robert Van Hummel (Ned) Skil — Shimano 25  
12 Dominique Cornu (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen — Mercator 22  
13 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 20  
14 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 19  
15 Niko Eeckhout (Bel) An Post — Sean Kelly 18  
16 Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Katusha Team 17  
17 Pieter Ghyllebert (Bel) An Post — Sean Kelly 17  
18 Tom Meeusen (Bel) Telenet — Fidea 15  
19 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Saur — Sojasun 13  
20 Rafai Chtioui (Tun) Acqua & Sapone 11  
21 Micha?l Van Staeyen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen — Mercator 11  
22 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 10  
23 Joost Van Leijen (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 8  
24 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team 8  
25 Steven Van Vooren (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen — Mercator 8  
26 Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank Cycling Team 8  
27 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team 8  
28 Luca Paolini (Ita) Katusha Team 8  
29 Kurt Hovelynck (Bel) Donckers Koffie — Jelly Belly 5  
30 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quickstep Cycling Team 3  
31 Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 3  
32 David Boucher (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto 3  


Оставьте отзыв

Ваш электронный адрес не будет опубликован.