Главная страница » Шелдепрейс/Scheldeprijs 2012 Стартовый лист

Шелдепрейс/Scheldeprijs 2012 Стартовый лист

Шелдепрейс/Scheldeprijs 2012 Стартовый лист
4 АпреляШелдепрейс/Scheldeprijs 2012

  • Sky Procycling

    • 2  Bernhard Eisel (Aut)
    • 3  Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa)
    • 4  Jeremy Hunt (GBr)
    • 5  Christian Knees (Ger)
    • 6  Christopher Sutton (Aus)
    • 7  Mathew Hayman (Aus)
  • Garmin-Barracuda

    • 11  Tyler Farrar (USA)
    • 12  Jack Bauer (NZl)
    • 13  Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (Spa)
    • 14  Alex Howes (USA)
    • 15  Robert Hunter (RSA)
    • 16  Andreas Klier (Ger)
    • 17  Alex Rasmussen (Den)
  • Omega Pharma — QuickStep

    • 21  Tom Boonen (Bel)
    • 22  Marco Bandiera (Ita)
    • 23  Francesco Chicchi (Ita)
    • 24  Nikolas Maes (Bel)
    • 25  Gert Steegmans (Bel)
    • 26  Matteo Trentin (Ita)
    • 27  Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel)
    • 28  Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel)
  • Katusha Team

    • 31  Alexander Kristoff (Nor)
    • 32  Vladimir Isaychev (Rus)
    • 33  Marco Haller (Aut)
    • 34  Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr)
    • 35  Luca Paolini (Ita)
    • 36  Alexander Porsev (Rus)
    • 37  Rudiger Selig (Ger)
    • 38  Maxime Vantomme (Bel)
  • FDJ-Big Mat

    • 41  Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr)
    • 42  Mickael Delage (Fra)
    • 43  Steve Chainel (Fra)
    • 44  Fr?d?ric Guesdon (Fra)
    • 45  William Bonnet (Fra)
    • 46  David Boucher (Fra)
    • 47  Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra)
    • 48  Dominique Rollin (Can)
  • Lotto Belisol Team

    • 51  Andre Greipel (Ger)
    • 52  Sander Cordeel (Bel)
    • 53  Jens Debusschere (Bel)
    • 54  Gert Dockx (Bel)
    • 55  Gregory Henderson (NZl)
    • 56  Frederik Willems (Bel)
    • 57  Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel)
    • 58  Kenny Dehaes (Bel)
  • Rabobank Cycling Team

    • 61  Theo Bos (Ned)
    • 62  Mark Renshaw (Aus)
    • 63  Dennis van Winden (Ned)
    • 64  Jetse Bol (Ned)
    • 65  Graeme Brown (Aus)
    • 66  Tom Leezer (Ned)
    • 67  Jos van Emden (Ned)
    • 68  Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned)
  • Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team

    • 71  Kris Boeckmans (Bel)
    • 72  Romain Feillu (Fra)
    • 73  Bertjan Lindeman (Ned)
    • 74  Barry Markus (Ned)
    • 75  Wouter Mol (Ned)
    • 76  Martin Mortensen (Den)
    • 77  Kenny Robert van Hummel (Ned)
    • 78  Frederik Veuchelen (Bel)
  • GreenEdge Cycling Team

    • 81  Baden Cooke (Aus)
    • 82  Jens Keukeleire (Bel)
    • 85  Jens Mouris (Ned)
    • 86  Stuart O’Grady (Aus)
    • 87  Svein Tuft (Can)
    • 88  Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu)
  • RadioShack-Nissan

    • 91  Joost Posthuma (Ned)
    • 92  Gr?gory Rast (Swi)
    • 93  Hayden Roulston (NZl)
    • 94  Daniele Bennati (Ita)
    • 95  Tony Gallopin (Fra)
    • 96  Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita)
    • 97  Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr)
  • Team Saxo Bank

    • 101  Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg)
    • 102  Jonas Aaen J?rgensen (Den)
    • 103  Jonathan Cantwell (Aus)
    • 104  Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den)
    • 105  Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol)
    • 106  Michael M?rk?v (Den)
    • 107  Luke Roberts (Aus)
    • 108  Matteo Tosatto (Ita)
  • Pro Team Astana

    • 111  Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita)
    • 112  Assan Bazayev (Kaz)
    • 113  Borut Bozic (Slo)
    • 114  Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz)
    • 115  Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz)
    • 116  Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz)
    • 117  Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz)
  • AG2R La Mondiale

    • 121  Gregor Gazvoda (Slo)
    • 122  Steve Houanard (Fra)
    • 123  Boris Shpilevsky (Rus)
    • 124  Manuel Belletti (Ita)
    • 125  Kristof Goddaert (Bel)
    • 126  Romain Lemarchand (Fra)
    • 127  Lloyd Mondory (Fra)
  • Argos-Shimano

    • 131  Marcel Kittel (Ger)
    • 132  Bert De Backer (Bel)
    • 134  Roger Kluge (Ger)
    • 135  Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned)
    • 136  Albert Timmer (Ned)
    • 137  Ronan van Zandbeek (Ned)
    • 138  Tom Veelers (Ned)
  • Landbouwkrediet-Euphony

    • 141  Koen Barbe (Bel)
    • 142  Dirk Bellemakers (Ned)
    • 143  Jonathan Breyne (Bel)
    • 144  Joeri Bueken (Bel)
    • 145  Kevin Claeys (Bel)
    • 146  Kurt Hovelynck (Bel)
    • 147  Kevin Peeters (Bel)
    • 148  Baptiste Planckaert (Bel)
  • Team Europcar

    • 151  S?bastien Chavanel (Fra)
    • 152  Mathieu Claude (Fra)
    • 153  Damien Gaudin (Fra)
    • 154  Yohann G?ne (Fra)
    • 155  Sa?d Haddou (Fra)
    • 156  Alexandre Pichot (Fra)
    • 157  S?bastien Turgot (Fra)
    • 158  David Veilleux (Can)
  • Saur — Sojasun

    • 161  Jeremie Galland (Fra)
    • 162  Christophe Laborie (Fra)
    • 163  Laurent Mangel (Fra)
    • 164  Rony Martias (Fra)
    • 165  Jean- Paiani (Fra)
    • 166  St?phane Poulhies (Fra)
    • 167  Yannick Talabardon (Fra)
    • 168  Etienne Tortelier (Fra)
  • Topsport Vlaanderen — Mercator

    • 171  Michael Van Staeyen (Bel)
    • 172  Sven Jodts (Bel)
    • 173  Sven Vandousselaere (Bel)
    • 174  Stijn Neirynck (Bel)
    • 175  Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel)
    • 176  Steven Van Vooren (Bel)
    • 177  Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel)
    • 178  Jelle Wallays (Bel)
  • Accent Jobs — Willems Veranda’s

    • 181  Stefan van Dijck (Ned)
    • 182  Leif Hoste (Bel)
    • 183  Andy Cappelle (Bel)
    • 184  Steven Caethoven (Bel)
    • 185  Sjef De Wilde (Bel)
    • 186  Rob Goris (Bel)
    • 187  Arnoud van Groen (Ned)
    • 188  James Van Landschoot (Bel)
  • Farnese Vini — Selle Italia

    • 191  Andrea Guardini (Ukn)
    • 192  Kevin Hulsmans (Bel)
    • 193  Cristiano Benenati (Ita)
    • 194  Thomas Bertolini (Ita)
    • 195  Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita)
    • 196  Roberto De Patre (Ita)
    • 197  Elia Favilli (Ita)
    • 198  Leonardo Giordani (Ita)
  • Team NetApp

    • 201  Reto Hollenstein (Swi)
    • 202  Grischa Janorschke (Ger)
    • 203  Blaz Jarc (Slo)
    • 204  Andreas Schillinger (Ger)
    • 205  Daniel Schorn (Aut)
    • 206  Andr? Schulze (Ger)
    • 207  Michael Schwarzmann (Ger)
    • 208  Timon Seubert (Ger)
  • Champion System Pro Cycling Team

    • 211  Kun Jiang (Chn)
    • 212  Mart Ojavee (Est)
    • 213  Kin San Wu (Hkg)
    • 214  Clinton Avery (NZl)
    • 215  Matthias Friedemann (Ger)
    • 216  Gorik Gardeyn (Bel)
    • 217  Aaron Kemps (Aus)
    • 218  Anuar Manam (Mas)
  • RusVelo

    • 221  Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (Rus)
    • 222  Nikita Eskov (Rus)
    • 223  Serguei Klimov (Rus)
    • 224  Dmitry Kozontchouk (Rus)
    • 225  Victor Manakov (Rus)
    • 226  Alexander Mironov (Rus)
    • 227  Nikolay Trusov (Rus)
    • 228  ZUBOV Matvey (Rus)
  • Spidertech powered by C10

    • 231  Guillaume Boivin (Can)
    • 232  Ryan Anderson (Can)
    • 233  BOILY David (Can)
    • 234  Martin Gilbert (Can)
    • 235  Hugo Houle (Can)
    • 236  Keven Lacombe (Can)
    • 237  Simon Lambert-Lemay (Can)
    • 238  Ryan Roth (Can)
  • UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team

    • 242  Jonathan Clarke (Aus)
    • 243  Marc de Maar (Ned)
    • 244  Philip Deignan (Irl)
    • 246  Jacobe Keough (USA)
    • 247  Jay Thompson (RSA)
    • 248  Bradley White (USA)

Оставьте отзыв

Ваш электронный адрес не будет опубликован.