Главная страница » Результаты: Джиро дель Венето-2022. Результаты

Результаты: Джиро дель Венето-2022. Результаты

Результаты: Джиро дель Венето-2022. Результаты






Padova — Vicenza, 159,8 км
1Matteo Trentin (Ita) Uae Team Emirates03:37:54
2Rémy Rochas (Fra) Cofidis0:00:01
3Matteo Vercher (Fra) Totalenergies0:00:02
4Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col) Astana Qazaqstan Team
5Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Israel — Premier Tech0:00:04
6Diego Ulissi (Ita) Uae Team Emirates0:00:21
7Nicola Conci (Ita) Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
8Davide Bais (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team
9Alexandre Balmer (Sui) Team Bikeexchange — Jayco
10Andreas Kron (Den) Lotto Soudal
11Natnael Tesfazion (Eri) Drone Hopper — Androni Giocattoli
12Ludovic Robeet (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauces Wb
13Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani Csf Faizane’
14Emils Liepins (Lat) Trek — Segafredo0:01:18
15Francesco Busatto (Ita) General Store — Essegibi — F.Lli Curia
16Luka Mezgec (Slo) Team Bikeexchange — Jayco
17Bryan Coquard (Fra) Cofidis
18Mirco Maestri (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team
19Arnaud Tendon (Sui) Tudor Pro Cycling Team
20Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Alpecin-Deceuninck
21Filippo Fiorelli (Ita) Bardiani Csf Faizane’
22Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Totalenergies
23Florian Vermeersch (Bel) Lotto Soudal
24Mattia Bais (Ita) Drone Hopper — Androni Giocattoli
25Giacomo Garavaglia (Ita) Work Service — Vitalcare — Dynatek
26Martin Bugge Urianstad (Nor) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
27Cristian Scaroni (Ita) Astana Qazaqstan Team
28Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Bardiani Csf Faizane’
29Andrea Garosio (Ita) Biesse-Carrera
30Umberto Marengo (Ita) Drone Hopper — Androni Giocattoli
31Davide Rebellin (Ita) Work Service — Vitalcare — Dynatek
32Simone Ravanelli (Ita) Drone Hopper — Androni Giocattoli
33Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauces Wb
34Reto Hollenstein (Sui) Israel — Premier Tech
35Yannis Voisard (Sui) Tudor Pro Cycling Team
36Kevin Colleoni (Ita) Team Bikeexchange — Jayco
37Michael Belleri (Ita) Biesse-Carrera
38Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team
39Lorenzo Galimberti (Ita) Biesse-Carrera
40Davide Formolo (Ita) Uae Team Emirates
41Alexandre Delettre (Fra) Cofidis
42Victor De La Parte (Esp) Totalenergies
43Alessandro Covi (Ita) Uae Team Emirates
44Riccardo Verza (Ita) Zalf Euromobil Fior
45Marc Hirschi (Sui) Uae Team Emirates
46Matteo Zurlo (Ita) Zalf Euromobil Fior
47Rainer Kepplinger (Aut) Hrinkow Advarics
48Alex Tolio (Ita) Bardiani Csf Faizane’
49Javier Romo Oliver (Esp) Astana Qazaqstan Team
50Mathias Vacek (Cze) Trek — Segafredo
51Viktor Verschaeve (Bel) Lotto Soudal
52Alessandro Fancellu (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team0:01:25
53Alan Jousseaume (Fra) Totalenergies0:01:27
54Samuele Rivi (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team
55Harrison Sweeny (Aus) Lotto Soudal0:01:30
56Jonas Wilsly (Den) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:01:48
57Edoardo Faresin (Ita) Zalf Euromobil Fior0:04:35
58Jay Vine (Aus) Alpecin-Deceuninck0:05:11
59Sean Flynn (Gbr) Tudor Pro Cycling Team
60Davide Villella (Ita) Cofidis0:05:56
61Nils Brun (Sui) Tudor Pro Cycling Team
62Fredrik Dversnes (Nor) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:10:13
63Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Israel — Premier Tech
64Jaka Primožič (Slo) Hrinkow Advarics
65Jan Maas (Ned) Team Bikeexchange — Jayco0:10:14
66Fabio Mazzucco (Ita) Bardiani Csf Faizane’
67Syver Wærsted (Nor) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
68Carlo Francesco Favretto (Ita) General Store — Essegibi — F.Lli Curia
69Abner Santiago Umba Lopez (Col) Drone Hopper — Androni Giocattoli
70Riccardo Tosin (Ita) General Store — Essegibi — F.Lli Curia
71Samuele Zambelli (Ita) Work Service — Vitalcare — Dynatek
72Michael Konczer (Aut) Hrinkow Advarics
73Jonas Abrahamsen (Nor) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
74Alexander Konychev (Ita) Team Bikeexchange — Jayco
75Robin Froidevaux (Sui) Tudor Pro Cycling Team
76Manuel Bosch (Aut) Hrinkow Advarics
77William Levy (Den) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
78Asbjørn Hellemose (Den) Trek — Segafredo
79Gianmarco Garofoli (Ita) Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
80Kasper Andersen (Den) Hagens Berman Axeon0:10:18
81Leonardo Basso (Ita) Astana Qazaqstan Team
82Sandy Dujardin (Fra) Totalenergies
83Francesco Galimberti (Ita) Biesse-Carrera
84Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (Col) Drone Hopper — Androni Giocattoli
85Riccardo Lucca (Ita) Work Service — Vitalcare — Dynatek
86Antonio Puppio (Ita) Israel Cycling Academy
87Thomas Champion (Fra) Cofidis
88Fabien Grellier (Fra) Totalenergies
89Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Israel — Premier Tech
90Alexander Kamp (Den) Trek — Segafredo0:10:30
DNSSimone Velasco (Ita) Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNFMathieu Van Der Poel (Ned) Alpecin-Deceuninck
DNFStefano Oldani (Ita) Alpecin-Deceuninck
DNFKristian Sbaragli (Ita) Alpecin-Deceuninck
DNFMarc Brustenga Masague (Esp) Trek — Segafredo
DNFAmanuel Gehbreigzabhier (Eri) Trek — Segafredo
DNFMichael Schwarzmann (Ger) Lotto Soudal
DNFDavide Cimolai (Ita) Cofidis
DNFItamar Einhorn (Isr) Israel — Premier Tech
DNFSacha Modolo (Ita) Bardiani Csf Faizane’
DNFLouis Blouwe (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauces Wb
DNFMarco Tizza (Ita) Bingoal Pauwels Sauces Wb
DNFAttilio Viviani (Ita) Bingoal Pauwels Sauces Wb
DNFAndrea Pietrobon (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team
DNFAlessio Bonelli (Ita) Biesse-Carrera
DNFCarloalberto Giordani (Ita) Biesse-Carrera
DNFTimon Loderer (Ger) Hrinkow Advarics
DNFŽiga Horvat (Slo) Hrinkow Advarics
DNFSamuele Carpene (Ita) General Store — Essegibi — F.Lli Curia
DNFEttore Pozza (Ita) General Store — Essegibi — F.Lli Curia
DNFFilippo D’Aiuto (Ita) General Store — Essegibi — F.Lli Curia
DNFSimone Griggion (Ita) Zalf Euromobil Fior
DNFSimone Raccani (Ita) Zalf Euromobil Fior
DNFCristian Rocchetta (Ita) Zalf Euromobil Fior
DNFLuca Tornaboni (Ita) Work Service — Vitalcare — Dynatek
DNFChristian Danilo Pase (Ita) Work Service — Vitalcare — Dynatek

Данные предоставлены сайтом VELOLIVE

Leave a Reply