Главная страница » Результаты: Veneto Classic-2021

Результаты: Veneto Classic-2021

Результаты: Veneto Classic-2021


Venezia — Bassano Del Grappa, 206,5 км

1Samuele Battistella (Ita) Astana — Premier Tech05:01:49
2Marc Hirschi (Sui) Uae Team Emirates0:00:06
3Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (Col) Androni Giocattoli — Sidermec
4Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana — Premier Tech
5Rémy Rochas (Fra) Cofidis0:00:10
6Diego Ulissi (Ita) Uae Team Emirates0:00:27
7Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Intermarché — Wanty — Gobert Matériaux
8Guillaume Martin (Fra) Cofidis0:00:29
9Andrea Piccolo (Ita) Italy0:00:55
10Cristian Scaroni (Ita) Gazprom-Rusvelo
11Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team0:01:37
12Alberto Dainese (Ita) Italy0:01:39
13Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Intermarché — Wanty — Gobert Matériaux
14Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Bardiani Csf Faizane’
15Simone Velasco (Ita) Gazprom-Rusvelo
16Davide Gabburo (Ita) Bardiani Csf Faizane’
17Andrea Garosio (Ita) Bardiani Csf Faizane’
18Matteo Trentin (Ita) Uae Team Emirates
19Davide Orrico (Ita) Vini Zabu’
20Mattia Bais (Ita) Androni Giocattoli — Sidermec
21Jan Bakelants (Bel) Intermarché — Wanty — Gobert Matériaux
22Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team
23Giovanni Carboni (Ita) Bardiani Csf Faizane’
24Riccardo Tosin (Ita) General Store — F.Lli Curia — Essegibi
25Alex Tolio (Ita) Zalf Euromobil Fior
26Lorenzo Fortunato (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team
27Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) Intermarché — Wanty — Gobert Matériaux
28Alessandro Covi (Ita) Uae Team Emirates
29Simone Petilli (Ita) Intermarché — Wanty — Gobert Matériaux
30Antonio Puppio (Ita) Team Qhubeka
31Jonas Rapp (Ger) Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:02:13
32Marco Canola (Ita) Gazprom-Rusvelo0:02:31
33Manuele Boaro (Ita) Astana — Premier Tech
34Nicola Venchiarutti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli — Sidermec
35Marco Tizza (Ita) Amore E Vita0:05:34
36Davide Botta (Ita) Italy
37Kevin Colleoni (Ita) Italy
38Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) Uae Team Emirates
39Davide Formolo (Ita) Uae Team Emirates
40Edward Ravasi (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team0:05:53
41Matteo Zurlo (Ita) Zalf Euromobil Fior0:07:00
42Davide De Pretto (Ita) Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
43Riccardo Verza (Ita) Zalf Euromobil Fior
44Petr Rikunov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
45Kevin Bonaldo (Ita) Team Qhubeka
46Federico Burchio (Ita) Work Service — Marchiol — Dynatek
47Thomas Champion (Fra) Cofidis
48Negasi Haylu Abreha (Eth) Team Qhubeka0:08:54
49Nathan Haas (Aus) Cofidis0:10:04
50Stijn Daemen (Ned) Abloc Ct
51Timon Loderer (Ger) Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
52Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Androni Giocattoli — Sidermec
53Thomas Pesenti (Ita) Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
54Attilio Viviani (Ita) Cofidis
55Michael Konczer (Aut) Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
56Matteo Baseggio (Ita) General Store — F.Lli Curia — Essegibi
57Lorenzo Visintainer (Ita) General Store — F.Lli Curia — Essegibi
58Edoardo Faresin (Ita) Zalf Euromobil Fior
59Samuele Carpene (Ita) General Store — F.Lli Curia — Essegibi
60Hugo Toumire (Fra) Cofidis
61Mattia Bevilacqua (Ita) Vini Zabu’
62Raul Colombo (Ita) Work Service — Marchiol — Dynatek
63Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
64Francesco Zandri (Ita) Work Service — Marchiol — Dynatek
65Marco Grendene (Ita) Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
66Alex Raimondi (Ita) Italy
67Luca Mozzato (Ita) Italy
68Rainer Kepplinger (Aut) Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
69Riccardo Lucca (Ita) General Store — F.Lli Curia — Essegibi
70Davide Bais (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team
71Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Vini Zabu’
72Mattia Guasco (Ita) Team Qhubeka
73Giacomo Garavaglia (Ita) Work Service — Marchiol — Dynatek
74Leonardo Marchiori (Ita) Androni Giocattoli — Sidermec
75Jefferson Cepeda (Ecu) Androni Giocattoli — Sidermec
76Francesco Di Felice (Ita) Mg.K Vis Vpm
77Erik Fetter (Hun) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team
78Francesco Carollo (Ita) Mg.K Vis Vpm
79Luka Pajek (Slo) Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:10:27
DNSFabio Felline (Ita) Astana — Premier Tech
DNSFilippo Fiorelli (Ita) Bardiani Csf Faizane’
DNFKevin Pezzo Rosola (Ita) Italy
DNFFilippo Tagliani (Ita) Androni Giocattoli — Sidermec
DNFFabio Di Guglielmo (Ita) Mg.K Vis Vpm
DNFEdoardo Martinelli (Ita) Mg.K Vis Vpm
DNFJacopo Cortese (Ita) Mg.K Vis Vpm
DNFNiccolo’ Salvietti (Ita) Mg.K Vis Vpm
DNFAndrea Ghislanzoni (Ita) Mg.K Vis Vpm
DNFDavide Appollonio (Ita) Amore E Vita
DNFMattia Benedetti (Ita) Amore E Vita
DNFPaolo Totò (Ita) Amore E Vita
DNFVladislav Zubar (Ukr) Amore E Vita
DNFRodrigo Contreras Pinzon (Col) Astana — Premier Tech
DNFDavide Martinelli (Ita) Astana — Premier Tech
DNFEnrico Zanoncello (Ita) Bardiani Csf Faizane’
DNFLorenzo Milesi (Ita) Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
DNFLuca Cretti (Ita) Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
DNFGiosue’ Crescioli (Ita) Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
DNFMatteo Freddi (Ita) Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
DNFFernando Barcelo Aragon (Esp) Cofidis
DNFSamuele Rivi (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team
DNFPavel Kochetkov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
DNFDamiano Cima (Ita) Gazprom-Rusvelo
DNFEttore Pozza (Ita) General Store — F.Lli Curia — Essegibi
DNFJacopo Menegotto (Ita) General Store — F.Lli Curia — Essegibi
DNFStefan Kolb (Aut) Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
DNFMarvin Hammerschmid (Aut) Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
DNFTaco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Intermarché — Wanty — Gobert Matériaux
DNFLuca Coati (Ita) Team Qhubeka
DNFKarel Vacek (Cze) Team Qhubeka Nexthash
DNFAleksandr Riabushenko (Blr) Uae Team Emirates
DNFJan Petelin (Lux) Vini Zabu’
DNFMarco Frapporti (Ita) Vini Zabu’
DNFSimone Bevilacqua (Ita) Vini Zabu’
DNFRiccardo Stacchiotti (Ita) Vini Zabu’
DNFGiovanni Bortoluzzi (Ita) Work Service — Marchiol — Dynatek
DNFStefano Di Benedetto (Ita) Work Service — Marchiol — Dynatek
DNFChristian Danilo Pase (Ita) Work Service — Marchiol — Dynatek
DNFAlessio Acco (Ita) Zalf Euromobil Fior
DNFGiulio Masotto (Ita) Zalf Euromobil Fior
DNFManlio Moro (Ita) Zalf Euromobil Fior

Данные предоставлены сайтом VELOLIVE

Leave a Reply